Bridgefestivalen 2023

 
Fredag2023-07-28BulletinBulletin 1
SM09:00-18:45SM Par Veteran
Brons14:30-18:00Brons 1 Hcp
19:00-22:30Brons 2 Strata
Silver15:30-21:00Silver 1 IAF Guldstänk
 
Lördag2023-07-29BulletinBulletin 2
SM09:00-14:15SM Par Veteran
Brons10:00-13:35Brons 3
14:30-18:05Brons 4 Hcp
19:00-22:30Brons 5 Strata
Silver15:30-21:00Silver 2
Chairman12:00Chairman's Cup - Kaptensmöte Engelska
12:30Chairman's Cup - Kaptensmöte Svenska
13:30-21:30Chairman's Cup - Kval
 
Söndag2023-07-30BulletinBulletin 3
SM09:00-18:45SM Par Dam
Brons10:00-13:30Brons 6
14:30-18:00Brons 7 Hcp + seminarium
19:00-22:30Brons 8 Strata
Silver15:30-21:00Silver 3
Chairman10:00-19:45Chairman's Cup - Kval
20:15Chairman's Cup - Val
 
Måndag2023-07-31BulletinBulletin 4
SM09:00-14:15SM Par Dam
15:30-21:15SM Par Nybörjare
Brons10:00-13:30Brons 9
14:30-18:05Brons 10 Hcp + seminarium
19:00-22:30Brons 11 Strata Mixed
Silver15:30-21:00Silver 4
Chairman10:00-14:10Chairman's Cup - CC32
10:00-14:10Chairman's Cup - Bonus32a
15:50-18:30Chairman's Cup - Bonus32b
15:50-20:00Chairman's Cup - CC16
19:00-21:40Chairman's Cup - Bonus16a
 
Tisdag2023-08-01BulletinBulletin 5
SM09:00-13:35SM Par Mixed - Sista dansen
09:30-12:00SM Par Nybörjare
15:00-20:30SM Lag Veteran - Kval
Brons10:00-13:35Brons 12
14:30-18:00Brons 13 Hcp + seminarium
19:00-22:30Brons 14 Strata
Silver15:30-21:00Silver 5
Chairman10:00-14:10Chairman's Cup - Bonus16b
10:00-14:30Chairman's Cup - Kvartsfinal
15:20-19:30Chairman's Cup - Bonus08a
15:30-20:00Chairman's Cup - Kvartsfinal
 
Onsdag2023-08-02BulletinBulletin 6
SM09:00-18:45SM Par Mixed - Final
09:30-16:35SM Lag Veteran - Kval
17:30-20:10SM Lag Veteran - Cup
Brons09:30-13:00Brons 15 Klöver
09:30-13:00Brons 16 Ruter
10:00-13:30Brons 17
14:30-18:00Brons 18 Hcp + seminarium
19:00-22:30Brons 19 Strata
Silver15:30-21:45Silver 6 Gröna Hissen Lag
Chairman10:00-14:10Chairman's Cup - Bonus08b
10:00-14:30Chairman's Cup - Semifinal
15:30-20:00Chairman's Cup - Semifinal
15:30-20:00Chairman's Cup - Bonus04a
 
Torsdag2023-08-03BulletinBulletin 7
SM09:00-14:15SM Par Mixed - Final
09:30-19:30SM Lag Veteran - Cup
Brons09:30-13:55Brons 20 Gröna Hissen Lag
10:00-13:30Brons 21
14:30-18:05Brons 22 Hcp + seminarium
19:00-22:45Brons 23 Strata
Silver15:30-21:25Silver 7 Gröna Hissen Par
Chairman10:00-14:30Chairman's Cup - Final
10:00-14:30Chairman's Cup - Bonus04b
15:30-20:00Chairman's Cup - Final
15:30-20:00Chairman's Cup - 3/4
20:15Chairman's Cup - Prisutdelning
 
Fredag2023-08-04BulletinBulletin 8
SM09:30-19:00SM Par Open - Semi
14:00-21:30SM Par Hcp 30+
Brons10:00-13:30Brons 24
14:30-18:00Brons 25 Hcp
19:00-22:30Brons 26 Strata Höstsilver
Silver15:30-21:00Silver 8
 
Lördag2023-08-05BulletinBulletin 9
SM09:00-14:15SM Par Hcp 30+
09:00-19:00SM Par Open - Final
Brons10:00-13:30Brons 27
14:30-18:00Brons 28 Hcp
19:00-22:30Brons 29 Strata Höstsilver
Guld15:30-21:15Guldgruvan Kval
 
Söndag2023-08-06BulletinBulletin 10
SM09:00-14:00SM Par Open - Final
Brons10:00-13:30Brons 30 Hcp
Guld09:30-14:50Guldgruvan A
09:30-14:50Guldgruvan B
09:30-14:50Guldgruvan C
09:30-14:50Guldgruvan D
09:30-14:50Guldgruvan E
09:30-14:50Guldgruvan F
09:30-14:50Guldgruvan G
09:30-14:50Guldgruvan H
09:30-14:50Guldgruvan I
09:30-14:50Guldgruvan J
 
Måndag2023-08-07BulletinBulletin 11