Div 2 Östra

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Benny Karlsson [9893]
Lennart Fredriksson 5 3-2-0 286 - 151 1,894 71,27
2 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Johan Grönkvist 5 2-3-0 317 - 208 1,524 66,37
3 Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Magnus Hultman 5 2-2-1 251 - 212 1,184 58,77
4 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Peggy Nyholm 5 2-2-1 259 - 224 1,156 57,80
5 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Hannu Oikarainen [35098]
Andreas Skoglund [23392]
Mikael Johansson 5 1-3-1 250 - 234 1,068 53,23
6 Örebridgen, Bern
Örebridgen, Bern
Tobias Bern [66187]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Tobias Bern 5 1-2-2 284 - 263 1,080 46,56
7 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Per Clarin [10538]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Peder Olrog 5 1-3-1 177 - 195 0,908 45,51
8 Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Hans Velin [1179]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Lars-Erik Johansson 5 1-2-2 223 - 290 0,769 39,92
9 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kenneth Wallin 5 0-3-2 228 - 319 0,715 34,56
10 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Jan Matsson 5 1-0-4 185 - 364 0,508 26,01
Rond 1 17 Sep
Spelort: Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, Bern
Örebridgen, Bern
Tobias Bern [66187]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
62‑57
Halvlek 1: 32‑35
Halvlek 2: 30‑22
11,23 ‑ 8,77
2 Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Hans Velin [1179]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
54‑46
Halvlek 1: 26‑43
Halvlek 2: 28‑3
11,90 ‑ 8,10
3 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Per Clarin [10538]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Benny Karlsson [9893]
18‑40
Halvlek 1: 6‑28
Halvlek 2: 12‑12
5,40 ‑ 14,60
4 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Hannu Oikarainen [35098]
Andreas Skoglund [23392]
28‑55
Halvlek 1: 17‑45
Halvlek 2: 11‑10
4,61 ‑ 15,39
5 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
38‑54
Halvlek 1: 37‑35
Halvlek 2: 1‑19
6,47 ‑ 13,53
Rond 2 17 Sep
Spelort: Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Örebridgen, Bern
Örebridgen, Bern
Tobias Bern [66187]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
53‑44
Halvlek 1: 32‑29
Halvlek 2: 21‑15
12,12 ‑ 7,88
2 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Hans Velin [1179]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
91‑39
Halvlek 1: 52‑33
Halvlek 2: 39‑6
18,38 ‑ 1,62
3 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Hannu Oikarainen [35098]
Andreas Skoglund [23392]
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Per Clarin [10538]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
26‑22
Halvlek 1: 20‑2
Halvlek 2: 6‑20
10,99 ‑ 9,01
4 Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
36‑58
Halvlek 1: 19‑38
Halvlek 2: 17‑20
5,40 ‑ 14,60
5 Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Benny Karlsson [9893]
Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
26‑35
Halvlek 1: 14‑22
Halvlek 2: 12‑13
7,88 ‑ 12,12
Rond 3 17-18 Sep
Spelort: Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, Bern
Örebridgen, Bern
Tobias Bern [66187]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Hans Velin [1179]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
23‑66
Halvlek 1: 7‑50
Halvlek 2: 16‑16
2,53 ‑ 17,47
2 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
18‑80
Halvlek 1: 7‑47
Halvlek 2: 11‑33
0,78 ‑ 19,22
3 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Per Clarin [10538]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
43‑55
Halvlek 1: 16‑54
Halvlek 2: 27‑1
7,25 ‑ 12,75
4 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Benny Karlsson [9893]
17‑80
Halvlek 1: 2‑35
Halvlek 2: 15‑45
0,70 ‑ 19,30
5 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Hannu Oikarainen [35098]
Andreas Skoglund [23392]
74‑55
Halvlek 1: 31‑49
Halvlek 2: 43‑6
14,08 ‑ 5,92
Rond 4 18 sep
Spelort: Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Per Clarin [10538]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Örebridgen, Bern
Örebridgen, Bern
Tobias Bern [66187]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
63‑38
Halvlek 1: 29‑26
Halvlek 2: 34‑12
15,08 ‑ 4,92
2 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
76‑58
Halvlek 1: 50‑34
Halvlek 2: 26‑24
13,90 ‑ 6,10
3 Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Benny Karlsson [9893]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
49‑46
Halvlek 1: 26‑34
Halvlek 2: 23‑12
10,75 ‑ 9,25
4 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Hannu Oikarainen [35098]
Andreas Skoglund [23392]
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
74‑67
Halvlek 1: 36‑14
Halvlek 2: 38‑53
11,68 ‑ 8,32
5 Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Hans Velin [1179]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
39‑29
Halvlek 1: 29‑7
Halvlek 2: 10‑22
12,33 ‑ 7,67
Rond 5 18 sep
Spelort: Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, Bern
Örebridgen, Bern
Tobias Bern [66187]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
117‑24
Halvlek 1: 55‑11
Halvlek 2: 62‑13
20,00 ‑ 0,00
2 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Per Clarin [10538]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
31‑36
Halvlek 1: 16‑19
Halvlek 2: 15‑17
8,77 ‑ 11,23
3 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Hannu Oikarainen [35098]
Andreas Skoglund [23392]
43‑40
Halvlek 1: 22‑21
Halvlek 2: 21‑19
10,75 ‑ 9,25
4 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
44‑67
Halvlek 1: 21‑27
Halvlek 2: 23‑40
5,24 ‑ 14,76
5 Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Hans Velin [1179]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Benny Karlsson [9893]
35‑91
Halvlek 1: 14‑39
Halvlek 2: 21‑52
1,26 ‑ 18,74
Rond 6 22 okt
Spelort: Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Örebridgen, Bern
Örebridgen, Bern
Tobias Bern [66187]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Per Clarin [10538]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Benny Karlsson [9893]
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Hannu Oikarainen [35098]
Andreas Skoglund [23392]
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Hans Velin [1179]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 22 okt
Spelort: Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, Bern
Örebridgen, Bern
Tobias Bern [66187]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Benny Karlsson [9893]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Hannu Oikarainen [35098]
Andreas Skoglund [23392]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Per Clarin [10538]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Hans Velin [1179]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 22-23 okt
Spelort: Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Hannu Oikarainen [35098]
Andreas Skoglund [23392]
Örebridgen, Bern
Örebridgen, Bern
Tobias Bern [66187]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Benny Karlsson [9893]
Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Per Clarin [10538]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Hans Velin [1179]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 23 okt
Spelort: Örebro
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Örebridgen, Bern
Örebridgen, Bern
Tobias Bern [66187]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Hannu Oikarainen [35098]
Andreas Skoglund [23392]
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Benny Karlsson [9893]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Per Clarin [10538]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Hans Velin [1179]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑