Div 2 Östra

Kapten

Kenneth Wallin

Spelartrupp

Peter Ärlegård
Pasi Kallio
Jimmy Herrdin
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
7 Örebridgen, Björnligan
Örebridgen, Björnligan
Kenneth Wallin [1597]
Peter Ärlegård [4024]
Pasi Kallio [4029]
Jimmy Herrdin [81411]
Kenneth Wallin 9 2-4-3 455 - 501 0,908 81,40
Rond Mot 1 2 IMP VP
1 Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Filbyter Bridge, Lirarna
Lars-Erik Johansson [4770]
Mikael Blomqvist [6340]
Hans Velin [1179]
Krister Ekudd [1186]
Henrik Malmsten [78978]
Staffan Hed [19816]
Klaus Claassen [80176]
43‑26 3‑28 46‑54
Halvlek 1: 43‑26
Halvlek 2: 3‑28
8,10 ‑ 11,90
2 Örebridgen, Bern
Örebridgen, Bern
Tobias Bern [66187]
Leif Svenzon [7834]
Klara Gustafsson [67625]
Johannes Matsson [52882]
Johan Karlsson [32229]
Bo-Henry Ek [2381]
32‑29 21‑15 53‑44
Halvlek 1: 32‑29
Halvlek 2: 21‑15
12,12 ‑ 7,88
3 Örebridgen, Johan
Örebridgen, Johan
Johan Grönkvist [8342]
Maria Grönkvist [1076]
Thomas Brehmer [4133]
Catharina Ahlesved [7124]
7‑47 11‑33 18‑80
Halvlek 1: 7‑47
Halvlek 2: 11‑33
0,78 ‑ 19,22
4 Karlstads BK, Zingo
Karlstads BK, Zingo
Mikael Johansson [3510]
Kenneth Hallgren [9758]
Csaba Balaspiri [36420]
Anders Lindström [18346]
Hannu Oikarainen [35098]
Andreas Skoglund [23392]
14‑36 53‑38 67‑74
Halvlek 1: 14‑36
Halvlek 2: 53‑38
8,32 ‑ 11,68
5 Lindesbergs BS
Lindesbergs BS
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Tommi Ramstedt [51783]
Kjell Karlsson [4136]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Göran Linerudt [15037]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
21‑27 23‑40 44‑67
Halvlek 1: 21‑27
Halvlek 2: 23‑40
5,24 ‑ 14,76
6 Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Smedstadens BK, S:t Eskil
Lennart Fredriksson [9424]
Torkel Petersson [9894]
Pär Andersson [12130]
Fredrik Mirhag [15818]
Tommy Petersson [12924]
Benny Karlsson [9893]
22‑40 34‑19 56‑59
Halvlek 1: 22‑40
Halvlek 2: 34‑19
9,25 ‑ 10,75
7 Malungs BK, Janne
Malungs BK, Janne
Jan Matsson [1239]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Stefan Lindell [145]
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Roland Gyllenhammar [252]
35‑9 47‑20 82‑29
Halvlek 1: 35‑9
Halvlek 2: 47‑20
18,47 ‑ 1,53
8 Arvika BS, Peggy
Arvika BS, Peggy
Peggy Nyholm [51632]
Urban Mentzer [11111]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Mikael Skoog [11067]
Peter Berndtsson [25784]
43‑4 14‑36 57‑40
Halvlek 1: 43‑4
Halvlek 2: 14‑36
13,72 ‑ 6,28
9 BK S:t Erik, Olrog
BK S:t Erik, Olrog
Peder Olrog [9180]
Torbjörn Gustavsson [1255]
Per Clarin [10538]
Louise Hallqvist [8874]
Ylva Johansson [14116]
21‑21 11‑33 32‑54
Halvlek 1: 21‑21
Halvlek 2: 11‑33
5,40 ‑ 14,60