Elitserien

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Jan Lagerman 11 8-3-0 711 - 414 1,717 160,15
2 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
Magnus Eriksson 11 9-1-1 678 - 395 1,716 160,04
3 Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Krister Ahlesved 11 6-1-4 588 - 451 1,304 129,27
4 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Peter Fredin 11 4-5-2 623 - 500 1,246 126,84
5 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Gunnar Elmroth 11 6-2-3 591 - 544 1,086 120,71
6 Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
Daniel Sivelind 11 3-4-4 544 - 582 0,935 104,87
7 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
Ole Marius Myrvold 11 4-2-5 543 - 605 0,898 103,56
8 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Urban Finnsson 11 1-6-4 489 - 593 0,825 91,07
9 Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Harald Sjöman 11 2-4-5 479 - 605 0,792 84,18
10 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Rune Pettersson 11 0-6-5 492 - 640 0,769 81,81
11 BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Gunnar Andersson 11 1-5-5 479 - 648 0,739 81,52
12 Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Perry Sjöberg 11 0-5-6 409 - 649 0,630 68,30
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
62‑43
Halvlek 1: 39‑9
Halvlek 2: 23‑34
14,08 ‑ 5,92
2 Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
86‑41
Halvlek 1: 46‑11
Halvlek 2: 40‑30
17,69 ‑ 2,31
3 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
74‑41
Halvlek 1: 45‑16
Halvlek 2: 29‑25
16,25 ‑ 3,75
4 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
68‑64
Halvlek 1: 43‑41
Halvlek 2: 25‑23
10,99 ‑ 9,01
5 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
94‑29
Halvlek 1: 57‑17
Halvlek 2: 37‑12
19,44 ‑ 0,56
6 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
88‑27
Halvlek 1: 34‑3
Halvlek 2: 54‑24
19,14 ‑ 0,86
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
37‑75
Halvlek 1: 19‑42
Halvlek 2: 18‑33
3,11 ‑ 16,89
2 BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
12‑51
Halvlek 1: 11‑27
Halvlek 2: 1‑24
2,99 ‑ 17,01
3 Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
45‑62
Halvlek 1: 19‑39
Halvlek 2: 26‑23
6,28 ‑ 13,72
4 Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
13‑73
Halvlek 1: 4‑32
Halvlek 2: 9‑41
0,94 ‑ 19,06
5 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
41‑71
Halvlek 1: 22‑48
Halvlek 2: 19‑23
4,17 ‑ 15,83
6 Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
38‑32
Halvlek 1: 22‑11
Halvlek 2: 16‑21
11,46 ‑ 8,54
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
36‑47
Halvlek 1: 9‑29
Halvlek 2: 27‑18
7,46 ‑ 12,54
2 Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
93‑14
Halvlek 1: 55‑14
Halvlek 2: 38‑0
20,00 ‑ 0,00
3 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
54‑47
Halvlek 1: 25‑18
Halvlek 2: 29‑29
11,68 ‑ 8,32
4 Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
95‑55
Halvlek 1: 45‑19
Halvlek 2: 50‑36
17,13 ‑ 2,87
5 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
67‑27
Halvlek 1: 41‑14
Halvlek 2: 26‑13
17,13 ‑ 2,87
6 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
35‑42
Halvlek 1: 28‑8
Halvlek 2: 7‑34
8,32 ‑ 11,68
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
28‑43
Halvlek 1: 5‑25
Halvlek 2: 23‑18
4,66 ‑ 13,34
2 Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
21‑37
Halvlek 1: 0‑12
Halvlek 2: 21‑25
6,47 ‑ 13,53
3 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
31‑42
Halvlek 1: 13‑9
Halvlek 2: 18‑33
7,46 ‑ 12,54
4 BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
41‑65
Halvlek 1: 29‑16
Halvlek 2: 12‑49
5,08 ‑ 14,92
5 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
32‑65
Halvlek 1: 15‑22
Halvlek 2: 17‑43
3,75 ‑ 16,25
6 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
65‑37
Halvlek 1: 27‑22
Halvlek 2: 38‑15
15,54 ‑ 4,46
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
51‑28
Halvlek 1: 25‑6
Halvlek 2: 26‑22
14,76 ‑ 5,24
2 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
55‑23
Halvlek 1: 14‑13
Halvlek 2: 41‑10
16,11 ‑ 3,89
3 Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
54‑47
Halvlek 1: 30‑5
Halvlek 2: 24‑42
11,68 ‑ 8,32
4 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
62‑41
Halvlek 1: 16‑12
Halvlek 2: 46‑29
14,43 ‑ 5,57
5 Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
50‑14
Halvlek 1: 37‑14
Halvlek 2: 13‑0
16,64 ‑ 3,36
6 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
65‑64
Halvlek 1: 12‑48
Halvlek 2: 53‑16
10,25 ‑ 9,75
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
79‑43
Halvlek 1: 61‑9
Halvlek 2: 18‑34
16,64 ‑ 3,36
2 Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
85‑44
Halvlek 1: 47‑29
Halvlek 2: 38‑15
17,25 ‑ 2,75
3 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
67‑41
Halvlek 1: 32‑21
Halvlek 2: 35‑20
15,24 ‑ 4,76
4 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
27‑53
Halvlek 1: 14‑34
Halvlek 2: 13‑19
4,76 ‑ 15,24
5 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
78‑44
Halvlek 1: 35‑21
Halvlek 2: 43‑23
16,38 ‑ 3,62
6 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
66‑59
Halvlek 1: 39‑42
Halvlek 2: 27‑17
11,68 ‑ 8,32
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
17‑86
Halvlek 1: 12‑23
Halvlek 2: 5‑63
0,28 ‑ 19,72
2 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
36‑39
Halvlek 1: 8‑23
Halvlek 2: 28‑16
9,25 ‑ 10,75
3 Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
37‑39
Halvlek 1: 21‑12
Halvlek 2: 16‑27
9,00 ‑ 8,00
4 Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
51‑61
Halvlek 1: 17‑47
Halvlek 2: 34‑14
7,67 ‑ 12,33
5 Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
33‑52
Halvlek 1: 15‑23
Halvlek 2: 18‑29
5,92 ‑ 14,08
6 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
50‑54
Halvlek 1: 38‑19
Halvlek 2: 12‑35
9,01 ‑ 10,99
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
114‑46
Halvlek 1: 69‑19
Halvlek 2: 45‑27
19,15 ‑ -0,15
2 Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
62‑85
Halvlek 1: 34‑39
Halvlek 2: 28‑46
5,08 ‑ 15,24
3 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
56‑55
Halvlek 1: 32‑24
Halvlek 2: 24‑31
10,25 ‑ 8,75
4 Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
57‑46
Halvlek 1: 26‑12
Halvlek 2: 31‑34
12,54 ‑ 7,46
5 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
72‑40
Halvlek 1: 30‑7
Halvlek 2: 42‑33
16,11 ‑ 3,89
6 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
57‑66
Halvlek 1: 36‑14
Halvlek 2: 21‑52
7,88 ‑ 12,12
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
42‑43
Halvlek 1: 16‑11
Halvlek 2: 26‑32
9,75 ‑ 10,25
2 Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
21‑54
Halvlek 1: 14‑34
Halvlek 2: 7‑20
3,75 ‑ 16,25
3 BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
59‑52
Halvlek 1: 20‑31
Halvlek 2: 39‑21
11,68 ‑ 8,32
4 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
41‑32
Halvlek 1: 22‑6
Halvlek 2: 19‑26
12,12 ‑ 7,88
5 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
19‑48
Halvlek 1: 10‑15
Halvlek 2: 9‑33
4,31 ‑ 15,69
6 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
27‑97
Halvlek 1: 10‑38
Halvlek 2: 17‑59
-0,79 ‑ 19,79
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
39‑67
Halvlek 1: 15‑32
Halvlek 2: 24‑35
4,46 ‑ 15,54
2 Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
48‑60
Halvlek 1: 31‑33
Halvlek 2: 17‑27
7,25 ‑ 12,75
3 Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
72‑31
Halvlek 1: 39‑9
Halvlek 2: 33‑22
17,25 ‑ 2,75
4 Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
65‑24
Halvlek 1: 35‑6
Halvlek 2: 30‑18
17,25 ‑ 2,75
5 Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
52‑45
Halvlek 1: 35‑18
Halvlek 2: 17‑27
11,68 ‑ 8,32
6 BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
46‑68
Halvlek 1: 32‑18
Halvlek 2: 14‑50
5,40 ‑ 14,60
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Lavec, Smile
BK Lavec, Smile
Peter Fredin [2514]
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Arne Larsson [12173]
Johan Sylvan [2325]
Norrorts Bridge
Norrorts Bridge
Jan Lagerman [7856]
Mårten Gustawsson [8699]
Tommy Bergdahl [2181]
Lars Andersson [5351]
Olle Wademark [14800]
Jan Selberg [11074]
39‑59
Halvlek 1: 18‑29
Halvlek 2: 21‑30
5,74 ‑ 14,26
2 Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Uppsalabridgen, Skalman
Krister Ahlesved [13995]
Niklas Warne [15344]
Mikael Grönkvist [85230]
Ida Grönkvist [31083]
Jonas Petersson [2059]
Harplinge BK
Harplinge BK
Magnus Eriksson [1170]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Ola Rimstedt [88183]
Mikael Rimstedt [88184]
Marion Michielsen [53103]
Per-Ola Cullin [21204]
Kevin Dwyer [67836]
19‑55
Halvlek 1: 15‑30
Halvlek 2: 4‑25
3,36 ‑ 16,64
3 Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Ludvikabygdens BK, Bosse
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Sara Asplund Sivelind [16660]
Eric Arvidsson [16417]
Svein-Gunnar Karlberg [26241]
Aleksander Flakstad [200235]
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Storsjöbygdens BK, Morgan
Gunnar Elmroth [8335]
Alexander Sandin [41730]
Thomas Karlsson [8958]
Morgan Svensson [6177]
Bo Sundell [3413]
Leif Trapp [12180]
PG Eliasson [2827]
55‑31
Halvlek 1: 8‑24
Halvlek 2: 47‑7
14,92 ‑ 5,08
4 Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Gävle BK, Zmrzlina
Rune Pettersson [3141]
Johnny Östberg [2051]
Rolf Scherdin [3102]
Daniel Eriksson [24659]
Sune Fager [3146]
Christer Bjäring [3545]
Hans-Ove Sandin [9981]
Överums BK, Glyssner
Överums BK, Glyssner
Ole Marius Myrvold [47699]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Johan Bennet [93]
Thomas Andersson [15537]
Terje (N) Lie [62238]
Sam Inge Høyland [200274]
39‑57
Halvlek 1: 13‑34
Halvlek 2: 26‑23
6,10 ‑ 13,90
5 Malmö BK, STG
Malmö BK, STG
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Hans Olsson [13278]
Bengt Pålsson [6272]
BK Björken, Glopson
BK Björken, Glopson
Urban Finnsson [11072]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Leif Ruthström [13060]
Bengt-Göran Olofsson [9553]
Tom Gärds [13002]
Daniel Gullberg [37167]
48‑46
Halvlek 1: 33‑19
Halvlek 2: 15‑27
10,50 ‑ 9,50
6 BK Alert
BK Alert
Gunnar Andersson [18507]
Adam Stokka [30515]
Lars Ramquist [80480]
Joakim Nordlindh [35307]
Henrik Wegnelius [2050]
Björn Wenneberg [1912]
Yvonne Wiseman [60233]
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Onsdagsklubben, Harald
Harald Sjöman [8915]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Ingvar Grahn [5064]
Göran Rydell [13057]
Carl Ek [5294]
Rudi Knutson [4857]
54‑35
Halvlek 1: 29‑30
Halvlek 2: 25‑5
14,08 ‑ 5,92