Div 3 Norra Svealand

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Håkan Gabrielsen 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
2 Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Lisbet Mattsson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
3 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Jörgen Claesson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
4 Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Pierre Berg 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
5 Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Magnus Hultman 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
6 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Magnus Barkskog 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
7 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Pär Unander 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
8 Rättvik BS, Stig
Rättvik BS, Stig
Stig Johansson [78428]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Conny Lindquist [14139]
Ulf Wilkenson [36123]
Stig Johansson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
9 Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
Micael Svensson 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
10 Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Miro Bakrac 0 0-0-0 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1 4 sept Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Miro Bakrac [51547]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Benny Bjur [4070]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Rättvik BS, Stig
Rättvik BS, Stig
Stig Johansson [78428]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Conny Lindquist [14139]
Ulf Wilkenson [36123]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 2 4 sept Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Rättvik BS, Stig
Rättvik BS, Stig
Stig Johansson [78428]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Conny Lindquist [14139]
Ulf Wilkenson [36123]
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 3 4 sept Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Miro Bakrac [51547]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Benny Bjur [4070]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Rättvik BS, Stig
Rättvik BS, Stig
Stig Johansson [78428]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Conny Lindquist [14139]
Ulf Wilkenson [36123]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 18 sept Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Rättvik BS, Stig
Rättvik BS, Stig
Stig Johansson [78428]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Conny Lindquist [14139]
Ulf Wilkenson [36123]
Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Benny Bjur [4070]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 18 sept Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Rättvik BS, Stig
Rättvik BS, Stig
Stig Johansson [78428]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Conny Lindquist [14139]
Ulf Wilkenson [36123]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Benny Bjur [4070]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 18 sept Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Miro Bakrac [51547]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Rättvik BS, Stig
Rättvik BS, Stig
Stig Johansson [78428]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Conny Lindquist [14139]
Ulf Wilkenson [36123]
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 16 okt Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Benny Bjur [4070]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Rättvik BS, Stig
Rättvik BS, Stig
Stig Johansson [78428]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Conny Lindquist [14139]
Ulf Wilkenson [36123]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 16 okt Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Rättvik BS, Stig
Rättvik BS, Stig
Stig Johansson [78428]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Conny Lindquist [14139]
Ulf Wilkenson [36123]
Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Miro Bakrac [51547]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 16 okt Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Lindesbergs BS, Magnus
Magnus Hultman [14044]
Vakant 1
Vakant 1
Micael Svensson [2383]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Borlänge BK, Håkan
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Monica Eriksson [81404]
Mats Häll [148]
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Vakant 2
Vakant 2
Miro Bakrac [51547]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Rättvik BS, Stig
Rättvik BS, Stig
Stig Johansson [78428]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Conny Lindquist [14139]
Ulf Wilkenson [36123]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lag Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑