Div 3 Västra Götaland

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Eva Glans [8552]
Kjell Glans 9 6-3-0 423 - 212 1,995 131,14
2 Frölunda BS
Frölunda BS
Moa Petersen [85317]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Moa Petersen 9 4-4-1 322 - 173 1,861 121,61
3 Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Olle Nordström [17733]
Oscar Hult 9 2-5-2 327 - 290 1,128 100,54
4 Lerums BK Deadwood
Lerums BK Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Fredric Olesen [84274]
Björn Johansson 9 3-5-1 276 - 292 0,945 97,53
5 Alingsås BS Raset
Alingsås BS Raset
Hans Bogeskär [4476]
Stefan Lundh [1780]
Lars Andersson [1764]
Henrik Carlsson [6501]
Clas-Olof Olofsson [9222]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
Hans Bogeskär 9 2-5-2 309 - 331 0,934 94,90
6 BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
Annika Corneliusson 9 2-3-4 288 - 374 0,770 82,57
7 BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Gunnar Jansson 9 1-6-2 289 - 395 0,732 76,12
8 Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Torbjörn Eriksson [46979]
Jan Samuelsson [92988]
Lena Zetterup 9 3-2-4 232 - 399 0,581 71,34
9 BK Debut
BK Debut
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Sven Nilsson 9 0-0-9 0 - 0 0,00
10 Tjörns BK BEA
Tjörns BK BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Bengt Nordström 9 0-0-9 0 - 0 0,00
Rond 1 10 sep
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut
BK Debut
Sven Nilsson [53041]
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
2 Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Eva Glans [8552]
Tjörns BK BEA
Tjörns BK BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,25 ‑ 0,00
3 Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Olle Nordström [17733]
Alingsås BS Raset
Alingsås BS Raset
Hans Bogeskär [4476]
Stefan Lundh [1780]
Lars Andersson [1764]
Henrik Carlsson [6501]
Clas-Olof Olofsson [9222]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
31‑44
Halvlek 1: 11‑36
Halvlek 2: 20‑8
6,80 ‑ 13,20
4 Lerums BK Deadwood
Lerums BK Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Fredric Olesen [84274]
Frölunda BS
Frölunda BS
Moa Petersen [85317]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
30‑15
Halvlek 1: 14‑2
Halvlek 2: 16‑13
13,61 ‑ 6,39
5 Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Torbjörn Eriksson [46979]
Jan Samuelsson [92988]
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
61‑43
Halvlek 1: 26‑14
Halvlek 2: 35‑29
14,20 ‑ 5,80
Rond 2 10 sep
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjörns BK BEA
Tjörns BK BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
BK Debut
BK Debut
Sven Nilsson [53041]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 0,00
2 BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Eva Glans [8552]
29‑88
Halvlek 1: 18‑42
Halvlek 2: 11‑46
0,59 ‑ 19,41
3 Frölunda BS
Frölunda BS
Moa Petersen [85317]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Olle Nordström [17733]
29‑26
Halvlek 1: 0‑18
Halvlek 2: 29‑8
10,82 ‑ 9,18
4 BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
Lerums BK Deadwood
Lerums BK Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Fredric Olesen [84274]
78‑23
Halvlek 1: 20‑5
Halvlek 2: 58‑18
19,09 ‑ 0,91
5 Alingsås BS Raset
Alingsås BS Raset
Hans Bogeskär [4476]
Stefan Lundh [1780]
Lars Andersson [1764]
Henrik Carlsson [6501]
Clas-Olof Olofsson [9222]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Torbjörn Eriksson [46979]
Jan Samuelsson [92988]
70‑58
Halvlek 1: 42‑20
Halvlek 2: 28‑38
12,98 ‑ 7,02
Rond 3 10 sep
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut
BK Debut
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Eva Glans [8552]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
2 Tjörns BK BEA
Tjörns BK BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 15,25
3 Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Olle Nordström [17733]
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
58‑37
Halvlek 1: 45‑12
Halvlek 2: 13‑25
12,76 ‑ 5,24
4 Lerums BK Deadwood
Lerums BK Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Fredric Olesen [84274]
Alingsås BS Raset
Alingsås BS Raset
Hans Bogeskär [4476]
Stefan Lundh [1780]
Lars Andersson [1764]
Henrik Carlsson [6501]
Clas-Olof Olofsson [9222]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
46‑44
Halvlek 1: 17‑23
Halvlek 2: 29‑21
10,55 ‑ 9,45
5 Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Torbjörn Eriksson [46979]
Jan Samuelsson [92988]
Frölunda BS
Frölunda BS
Moa Petersen [85317]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
15‑54
Halvlek 1: 4‑25
Halvlek 2: 11‑29
2,56 ‑ 17,44
Rond 4 24 sep
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Olle Nordström [17733]
BK Debut
BK Debut
Sven Nilsson [53041]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Torbjörn Eriksson [46979]
Jan Samuelsson [92988]
Lerums BK Deadwood
Lerums BK Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Fredric Olesen [84274]
27‑46
Halvlek 1: 3‑25
Halvlek 2: 24‑21
5,61 ‑ 14,39
3 Alingsås BS Raset
Alingsås BS Raset
Hans Bogeskär [4476]
Stefan Lundh [1780]
Lars Andersson [1764]
Henrik Carlsson [6501]
Clas-Olof Olofsson [9222]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
52‑40
Halvlek 1: 19‑11
Halvlek 2: 33‑29
12,98 ‑ 7,02
4 Frölunda BS
Frölunda BS
Moa Petersen [85317]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Tjörns BK BEA
Tjörns BK BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,25 ‑ 0,00
5 BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Eva Glans [8552]
26‑46
Halvlek 1: 1‑25
Halvlek 2: 25‑21
5,42 ‑ 14,58
Rond 5 24 sep
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut
BK Debut
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Lerums BK Deadwood
Lerums BK Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Fredric Olesen [84274]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
2 Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Olle Nordström [17733]
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Torbjörn Eriksson [46979]
Jan Samuelsson [92988]
57‑4
Halvlek 1: 31‑4
Halvlek 2: 26‑0
18,91 ‑ 1,09
3 BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Frölunda BS
Frölunda BS
Moa Petersen [85317]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
38‑46
Halvlek 1: 31‑21
Halvlek 2: 7‑25
7,93 ‑ 12,07
4 Tjörns BK BEA
Tjörns BK BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 15,25
5 Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Eva Glans [8552]
Alingsås BS Raset
Alingsås BS Raset
Hans Bogeskär [4476]
Stefan Lundh [1780]
Lars Andersson [1764]
Henrik Carlsson [6501]
Clas-Olof Olofsson [9222]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
58‑15
Halvlek 1: 33‑2
Halvlek 2: 25‑13
17,90 ‑ 2,10
Rond 6 24 sep
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Torbjörn Eriksson [46979]
Jan Samuelsson [92988]
BK Debut
BK Debut
Sven Nilsson [53041]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Lerums BK Deadwood
Lerums BK Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Fredric Olesen [84274]
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Olle Nordström [17733]
43‑40
Halvlek 1: 26‑14
Halvlek 2: 17‑26
10,82 ‑ 9,18
3 BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
44‑36
Halvlek 1: 11‑32
Halvlek 2: 33‑4
12,07 ‑ 7,93
4 Alingsås BS Raset
Alingsås BS Raset
Hans Bogeskär [4476]
Stefan Lundh [1780]
Lars Andersson [1764]
Henrik Carlsson [6501]
Clas-Olof Olofsson [9222]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
Tjörns BK BEA
Tjörns BK BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,00 ‑ 0,00
5 Frölunda BS
Frölunda BS
Moa Petersen [85317]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Eva Glans [8552]
37‑27
Halvlek 1: 17‑10
Halvlek 2: 20‑17
12,53 ‑ 7,47
Rond 7 15 okt
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut
BK Debut
Sven Nilsson [53041]
Alingsås BS Raset
Alingsås BS Raset
Hans Bogeskär [4476]
Stefan Lundh [1780]
Lars Andersson [1764]
Henrik Carlsson [6501]
Clas-Olof Olofsson [9222]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
2 BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
Frölunda BS
Frölunda BS
Moa Petersen [85317]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
11‑92
Halvlek 1: 5‑51
Halvlek 2: 6‑41
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Olle Nordström [17733]
52‑60
Halvlek 1: 35‑35
Halvlek 2: 17‑25
7,93 ‑ 12,07
4 Tjörns BK BEA
Tjörns BK BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Lerums BK Deadwood
Lerums BK Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Fredric Olesen [84274]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 15,25
5 Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Eva Glans [8552]
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Torbjörn Eriksson [46979]
Jan Samuelsson [92988]
98‑21
Halvlek 1: 27‑9
Halvlek 2: 71‑12
20,00 ‑ 0,00
Rond 8 15 okt
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Frölunda BS
Frölunda BS
Moa Petersen [85317]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
BK Debut
BK Debut
Sven Nilsson [53041]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00 ‑ 0,00
2 Alingsås BS Raset
Alingsås BS Raset
Hans Bogeskär [4476]
Stefan Lundh [1780]
Lars Andersson [1764]
Henrik Carlsson [6501]
Clas-Olof Olofsson [9222]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
58‑49
Halvlek 1: 41‑28
Halvlek 2: 17‑21
12,30 ‑ 7,70
3 Lerums BK Deadwood
Lerums BK Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Fredric Olesen [84274]
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
59‑63
Halvlek 1: 41‑35
Halvlek 2: 18‑28
8,92 ‑ 11,08
4 Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Torbjörn Eriksson [46979]
Jan Samuelsson [92988]
Tjörns BK BEA
Tjörns BK BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
15,25 ‑ 0,00
5 Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Olle Nordström [17733]
Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Eva Glans [8552]
55‑81
Halvlek 1: 36‑51
Halvlek 2: 19‑30
4,39 ‑ 15,61
Rond 9 15 okt
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut
BK Debut
Sven Nilsson [53041]
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
BK Everfresh, Carlssons kumpaner
Annika Corneliusson [38624]
Patrik Clevström [52591]
Stefan Corneliusson [38625]
Tommy Somlo [12620]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 12,00
2 Frölunda BS
Frölunda BS
Moa Petersen [85317]
Philip Berggren [39845]
Nicklas Sivelind [45887]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Alingsås BS Raset
Alingsås BS Raset
Hans Bogeskär [4476]
Stefan Lundh [1780]
Lars Andersson [1764]
Henrik Carlsson [6501]
Clas-Olof Olofsson [9222]
Tage Blomqvist [81101]
49‑26
Halvlek 1: 25‑7
Halvlek 2: 24‑19
15,11 ‑ 4,89
3 BK Lyx, Mischmasch
BK Lyx, Mischmasch
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Tore Mattsson [5086]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Berndtsson [4970]
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Stenungssunds BK Kungsstenen
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Gert-Inge Hugosson [88521]
Annika Hugosson [87574]
Torbjörn Eriksson [46979]
Jan Samuelsson [92988]
31‑46
Halvlek 1: 18‑26
Halvlek 2: 13‑20
6,39 ‑ 13,61
4 Tjörns BK BEA
Tjörns BK BEA
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Erik Sved [16]
Florence Fridén [32680]
Bengt Adielsson [32679]
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
Oscar Hult [12879]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Claes-Hugo Larsson [18560]
Ulf Lokrantz [19634]
Kerstin Edwall [47140]
Olle Nordström [17733]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
0,00 ‑ 15,25
5 Tjörns BK
Tjörns BK
Kjell Glans [15295]
Bengt Lundberg [7466]
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Eva Glans [8552]
Lerums BK Deadwood
Lerums BK Deadwood
Björn Johansson [8792]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Leif Lysebring [10391]
Håkan Arebrink [85327]
Fredric Olesen [84274]
25‑29
Halvlek 1: 4‑11
Halvlek 2: 21‑18
8,92 ‑ 11,08