Div 3 Norra Svealand

Inbjudan

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Magnus Barkskog 9 5-2-2 547 - 344 1,590 123,79
2 Falu BK, united
Falu BK, united
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gunnar Tunkrans [51040]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Mats Winges [84300]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Anders Bondensson [10244]
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Patrik Janeröd 9 7-0-2 556 - 366 1,519 117,39
3 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Pär Unander 9 5-1-3 566 - 336 1,685 116,42
4 Folkare BK
Folkare BK
Peter Björnberg [50796]
Mikael Engvall [49662]
Lotta Engvall [49663]
Madeleine Björnberg [49661]
Fredrik Dömstedt [40477]
Peter Björnberg 9 3-3-3 391 - 337 1,160 97,48
5 Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Leif Kjellberg 9 4-1-4 406 - 363 1,118 92,01
6 Malungs BK III
Malungs BK III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Magnus Eriksson 9 3-3-3 380 - 403 0,943 87,01
7 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Pettersson [8060]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Jan Holm [45]
Jörgen Claesson 9 2-4-3 356 - 411 0,866 78,71
8 Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Mats Häll [148]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Ingela Nelander Häll 9 3-1-5 355 - 450 0,789 76,58
9 Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Sabina Wilhelmsson [67636]
Pierre Berg 9 3-2-4 385 - 492 0,783 73,59
10 Borlänge BK, Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Monika Savberg [55135]
Inga-Lis Larsson [81346]
Peter Nohrén [81347]
Tony Laszlo [60350]
Björn Skansen [87409]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Torbjörn Sjöqvist [200105]
Mats Axelsson [13782]
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Lisbet Mattsson 9 1-1-7 212 - 652 0,325 37,02
Rond 1 10 sep
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Folkare BK
Folkare BK
Peter Björnberg [50796]
Mikael Engvall [49662]
Lotta Engvall [49663]
Madeleine Björnberg [49661]
Fredrik Dömstedt [40477]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
14‑35
Halvlek 1: 11‑19
Halvlek 2: 3‑16
5,24 ‑ 14,76
2 Malungs BK III
Malungs BK III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Falu BK, united
Falu BK, united
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gunnar Tunkrans [51040]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Mats Winges [84300]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Anders Bondensson [10244]
Miro Bakrac [51547]
30‑52
Halvlek 1: 22‑22
Halvlek 2: 8‑30
5,06 ‑ 14,94
3 Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Mats Häll [148]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Mikael Hallin [4053]
23‑60
Halvlek 1: 19‑12
Halvlek 2: 4‑48
2,81 ‑ 17,19
4 Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Sabina Wilhelmsson [67636]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
50‑52
Halvlek 1: 19‑25
Halvlek 2: 31‑27
9,45 ‑ 10,55
5 Borlänge BK, Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Monika Savberg [55135]
Inga-Lis Larsson [81346]
Peter Nohrén [81347]
Tony Laszlo [60350]
Björn Skansen [87409]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Torbjörn Sjöqvist [200105]
Mats Axelsson [13782]
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Pettersson [8060]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Jan Holm [45]
34‑38
Halvlek 1: 9‑32
Halvlek 2: 25‑6
8,92 ‑ 11,08
Rond 2 10 sep
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falu BK, united
Falu BK, united
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gunnar Tunkrans [51040]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Mats Winges [84300]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Anders Bondensson [10244]
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Folkare BK
Folkare BK
Peter Björnberg [50796]
Mikael Engvall [49662]
Lotta Engvall [49663]
Madeleine Björnberg [49661]
Fredrik Dömstedt [40477]
38‑75
Halvlek 1: 31‑9
Halvlek 2: 7‑66
2,81 ‑ 17,19
2 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Mats Häll [148]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
93‑11
Halvlek 1: 39‑9
Halvlek 2: 54‑2
20,00 ‑ 0,00
3 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Malungs BK III
Malungs BK III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
75‑37
Halvlek 1: 43‑18
Halvlek 2: 32‑19
17,32 ‑ 2,68
4 Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Monika Savberg [55135]
Inga-Lis Larsson [81346]
Peter Nohrén [81347]
Tony Laszlo [60350]
Björn Skansen [87409]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Torbjörn Sjöqvist [200105]
Mats Axelsson [13782]
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
101‑14
Halvlek 1: 40‑14
Halvlek 2: 61‑0
20,00 ‑ 0,00
5 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Pettersson [8060]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Jan Holm [45]
Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Sabina Wilhelmsson [67636]
24‑40
Halvlek 1: 1‑21
Halvlek 2: 23‑19
6,19 ‑ 13,81
Rond 3 10 sep
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Folkare BK
Folkare BK
Peter Björnberg [50796]
Mikael Engvall [49662]
Lotta Engvall [49663]
Madeleine Björnberg [49661]
Fredrik Dömstedt [40477]
Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Mats Häll [148]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
74‑14
Halvlek 1: 35‑5
Halvlek 2: 39‑9
19,49 ‑ 0,51
2 Falu BK, united
Falu BK, united
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gunnar Tunkrans [51040]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Mats Winges [84300]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Anders Bondensson [10244]
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
59‑41
Halvlek 1: 37‑17
Halvlek 2: 22‑24
14,20 ‑ 5,80
3 Borlänge BK, Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Monika Savberg [55135]
Inga-Lis Larsson [81346]
Peter Nohrén [81347]
Tony Laszlo [60350]
Björn Skansen [87409]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Torbjörn Sjöqvist [200105]
Mats Axelsson [13782]
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
2‑114
Halvlek 1: 0‑63
Halvlek 2: 2‑51
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 Malungs BK III
Malungs BK III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Pettersson [8060]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Jan Holm [45]
43‑37
Halvlek 1: 1‑26
Halvlek 2: 42‑11
11,59 ‑ 8,41
5 Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Sabina Wilhelmsson [67636]
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Mikael Hallin [4053]
48‑23
Halvlek 1: 26‑20
Halvlek 2: 22‑3
15,45 ‑ 4,55
Rond 4 24 sep
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Folkare BK
Folkare BK
Peter Björnberg [50796]
Mikael Engvall [49662]
Lotta Engvall [49663]
Madeleine Björnberg [49661]
Fredrik Dömstedt [40477]
67‑59
Halvlek 1: 37‑27
Halvlek 2: 30‑32
12,07 ‑ 7,93
2 Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Mats Häll [148]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Monika Savberg [55135]
Inga-Lis Larsson [81346]
Peter Nohrén [81347]
Tony Laszlo [60350]
Björn Skansen [87409]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Torbjörn Sjöqvist [200105]
Mats Axelsson [13782]
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
65‑20
Halvlek 1: 37‑0
Halvlek 2: 28‑20
18,12 ‑ 1,88
3 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Pettersson [8060]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Jan Holm [45]
Falu BK, united
Falu BK, united
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gunnar Tunkrans [51040]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Mats Winges [84300]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Anders Bondensson [10244]
Miro Bakrac [51547]
66‑39
Halvlek 1: 33‑24
Halvlek 2: 33‑15
15,77 ‑ 4,23
4 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Sabina Wilhelmsson [67636]
83‑40
Halvlek 1: 52‑15
Halvlek 2: 31‑25
17,90 ‑ 2,10
5 Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Malungs BK III
Malungs BK III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
27‑53
Halvlek 1: 10‑40
Halvlek 2: 17‑13
4,39 ‑ 15,61
Rond 5 24 sep
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Folkare BK
Folkare BK
Peter Björnberg [50796]
Mikael Engvall [49662]
Lotta Engvall [49663]
Madeleine Björnberg [49661]
Fredrik Dömstedt [40477]
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Monika Savberg [55135]
Inga-Lis Larsson [81346]
Peter Nohrén [81347]
Tony Laszlo [60350]
Björn Skansen [87409]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Torbjörn Sjöqvist [200105]
Mats Axelsson [13782]
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
24‑53
Halvlek 1: 19‑20
Halvlek 2: 5‑33
3,92 ‑ 16,08
2 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Pettersson [8060]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Jan Holm [45]
30‑43
Halvlek 1: 12‑31
Halvlek 2: 18‑12
6,80 ‑ 13,20
3 Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Sabina Wilhelmsson [67636]
Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Mats Häll [148]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
10‑80
Halvlek 1: 10‑28
Halvlek 2: 0‑52
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 Falu BK, united
Falu BK, united
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gunnar Tunkrans [51040]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Mats Winges [84300]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Anders Bondensson [10244]
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Mikael Hallin [4053]
30‑14
Halvlek 1: 16‑10
Halvlek 2: 14‑4
13,81 ‑ 6,19
5 Malungs BK III
Malungs BK III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
53‑36
Halvlek 1: 15‑34
Halvlek 2: 38‑2
14,01 ‑ 5,99
Rond 6 24 sep
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Pettersson [8060]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Jan Holm [45]
Folkare BK
Folkare BK
Peter Björnberg [50796]
Mikael Engvall [49662]
Lotta Engvall [49663]
Madeleine Björnberg [49661]
Fredrik Dömstedt [40477]
19‑24
Halvlek 1: 10‑9
Halvlek 2: 9‑15
8,66 ‑ 11,34
2 Borlänge BK, Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Monika Savberg [55135]
Inga-Lis Larsson [81346]
Peter Nohrén [81347]
Tony Laszlo [60350]
Björn Skansen [87409]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Torbjörn Sjöqvist [200105]
Mats Axelsson [13782]
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Sabina Wilhelmsson [67636]
20‑54
Halvlek 1: 15‑21
Halvlek 2: 5‑33
3,20 ‑ 16,80
3 Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
16‑81
Halvlek 1: 12‑31
Halvlek 2: 4‑50
0,14 ‑ 19,86
4 Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Mats Häll [148]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Malungs BK III
Malungs BK III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
51‑21
Halvlek 1: 11‑9
Halvlek 2: 40‑12
16,23 ‑ 3,77
5 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Falu BK, united
Falu BK, united
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gunnar Tunkrans [51040]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Mats Winges [84300]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Anders Bondensson [10244]
Miro Bakrac [51547]
36‑61
Halvlek 1: 20‑21
Halvlek 2: 16‑40
4,55 ‑ 15,45
Rond 7 15 okt
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Folkare BK
Folkare BK
Peter Björnberg [50796]
Mikael Engvall [49662]
Lotta Engvall [49663]
Madeleine Björnberg [49661]
Fredrik Dömstedt [40477]
Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Sabina Wilhelmsson [67636]
61‑42
Halvlek 1: 35‑12
Halvlek 2: 26‑30
14,39 ‑ 5,61
2 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Pettersson [8060]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Jan Holm [45]
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Mikael Hallin [4053]
35‑79
Halvlek 1: 18‑47
Halvlek 2: 17‑32
1,99 ‑ 18,01
3 Malungs BK III
Malungs BK III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Monika Savberg [55135]
Inga-Lis Larsson [81346]
Peter Nohrén [81347]
Tony Laszlo [60350]
Björn Skansen [87409]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Torbjörn Sjöqvist [200105]
Mats Axelsson [13782]
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
47‑31
Halvlek 1: 32‑14
Halvlek 2: 15‑17
13,81 ‑ 6,19
4 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
61‑46
Halvlek 1: 25‑19
Halvlek 2: 36‑27
13,61 ‑ 6,39
5 Falu BK, united
Falu BK, united
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gunnar Tunkrans [51040]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Mats Winges [84300]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Anders Bondensson [10244]
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Mats Häll [148]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
57‑38
Halvlek 1: 23‑26
Halvlek 2: 34‑12
14,39 ‑ 5,61
Rond 8 15 okt
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Folkare BK
Folkare BK
Peter Björnberg [50796]
Mikael Engvall [49662]
Lotta Engvall [49663]
Madeleine Björnberg [49661]
Fredrik Dömstedt [40477]
42‑27
Halvlek 1: 31‑15
Halvlek 2: 11‑12
13,61 ‑ 6,39
2 Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Sabina Wilhelmsson [67636]
Malungs BK III
Malungs BK III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
61‑69
Halvlek 1: 33‑56
Halvlek 2: 28‑13
7,93 ‑ 12,07
3 Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Pettersson [8060]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Jan Holm [45]
71‑50
Halvlek 1: 60‑10
Halvlek 2: 11‑40
14,76 ‑ 5,24
4 Borlänge BK, Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Monika Savberg [55135]
Inga-Lis Larsson [81346]
Peter Nohrén [81347]
Tony Laszlo [60350]
Björn Skansen [87409]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Torbjörn Sjöqvist [200105]
Mats Axelsson [13782]
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
Falu BK, united
Falu BK, united
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gunnar Tunkrans [51040]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Mats Winges [84300]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Anders Bondensson [10244]
Miro Bakrac [51547]
26‑140
Halvlek 1: 17‑82
Halvlek 2: 9‑58
0,00 ‑ 20,00
5 Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Mats Häll [148]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
22‑71
Halvlek 1: 0‑48
Halvlek 2: 22‑23
1,47 ‑ 18,53
Rond 9 15 okt
Spelort: Ludvika
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Folkare BK
Folkare BK
Peter Björnberg [50796]
Mikael Engvall [49662]
Lotta Engvall [49663]
Madeleine Björnberg [49661]
Fredrik Dömstedt [40477]
Malungs BK III
Malungs BK III
Magnus Eriksson [12369]
Mikael Brattén [11059]
Britt-Marie Gallon [5452]
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Romuald Grudzinski [46038]
Leif Elovsson [36189]
33‑27
Halvlek 1: 21‑10
Halvlek 2: 12‑17
11,59 ‑ 8,41
2 Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Lindesbergs BS Jansson
Leif Kjellberg [10137]
Leif Ernstsson [13674]
Sten Nilsson [10142]
Joakim Guldbrand [14177]
Tommy Jansson [10138]
Helen Uliczka [31853]
Mikael Hallin [4053]
Malungs BK
Malungs BK
Pär Unander [12980]
Torbjörn Sandbäck [70]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Torbjörn Hurtig [8074]
Morgan Antonsson [8076]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Leif Ronnersjö [31710]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
44‑52
Halvlek 1: 32‑28
Halvlek 2: 12‑24
7,93 ‑ 12,07
3 Falu BK, united
Falu BK, united
Patrik Janeröd [54499]
Gunnar Tunkrans [51040]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Mats Winges [84300]
Håkan Jonasson [40089]
Anders Bondensson [10244]
Miro Bakrac [51547]
Hällefors BK
Hällefors BK
Pierre Berg [3687]
Benny Bjur [4070]
Åsa Karlsson [9769]
Astrid Tengelin [64076]
Sabina Wilhelmsson [67636]
80‑40
Halvlek 1: 28‑19
Halvlek 2: 52‑21
17,56 ‑ 2,44
4 Hedemora BS
Hedemora BS
Jörgen Claesson [28214]
Peter Wester [54]
Erik Franzén [76]
Staffan Jacobsson [176]
Jan Pettersson [8060]
Johan Karlsson [60951]
Jan Holm [45]
Borlänge BK, Mats
Borlänge BK, Mats
Ingela Nelander Häll [93856]
Mats Häll [148]
Tord Nilsson [4733]
Sonny Arvidsson [1349]
Dorothy Tägt [7188]
Jan-Olov Lundqvist [84131]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Johanna Granlund [20440]
44‑51
Halvlek 1: 15‑32
Halvlek 2: 29‑19
8,17 ‑ 11,83
5 Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Ludvikabygdens BK, Barkskog
Magnus Barkskog [201]
Margot Sivelind [149]
Bengt Andersson [14085]
Filip Asplund Sivelind [65755]
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Borlänge BK, Lamm
Lisbet Mattsson [57723]
Monika Savberg [55135]
Inga-Lis Larsson [81346]
Peter Nohrén [81347]
Tony Laszlo [60350]
Björn Skansen [87409]
Per-Åke Good [13641]
Torbjörn Sjöqvist [200105]
Mats Axelsson [13782]
Håkan Gabrielsen [27871]
69‑12
Halvlek 1: 34‑0
Halvlek 2: 35‑12
19,25 ‑ 0,75