Div 2 Västra

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Gullvi Högberg 5 5-0-0 391 - 119 3,286 90,39
2 BK Lyx, Bunk
BK Lyx, Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Tomas Andgren 5 4-1-0 310 - 132 2,348 80,41
3 BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson 5 3-1-1 322 - 215 1,498 67,61
4 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bo Roos [13691]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Björn Sörling 5 1-3-1 246 - 256 0,961 48,31
5 Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Thomas Axenbratt 5 2-1-2 221 - 273 0,810 46,57
6 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Kjell Berg 5 1-1-3 233 - 268 0,869 39,24
7 BK Lejonet LÅG
BK Lejonet LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Lars-Åke Gustafsson 5 0-2-3 194 - 251 0,773 38,40
8 Skövde BA, Tommy
Skövde BA, Tommy
Tommy Ranta-Mikkula [7338]
Benny Olsson [592]
Per-Olov Törnqvist [1862]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Tommy Ranta-Mikkula 5 0-3-2 179 - 274 0,653 33,83
9 Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Thomas Samuelsson 5 1-1-3 218 - 323 0,675 31,52
10 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Sten Gustavsson 5 0-2-3 169 - 372 0,454 23,06
Rond 1 17 Sep
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
27‑73
Halvlek 1: 17‑34
Halvlek 2: 10‑39
2,21 ‑ 17,79
2 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bo Roos [13691]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
BK Lyx, Bunk
BK Lyx, Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
11‑57
Halvlek 1: 0‑36
Halvlek 2: 11‑21
2,21 ‑ 17,79
3 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
69‑20
Halvlek 1: 43‑11
Halvlek 2: 26‑9
18,09 ‑ 1,91
4 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Stig Olausson [7348]
BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
40‑73
Halvlek 1: 21‑36
Halvlek 2: 19‑37
3,75 ‑ 16,25
5 BK Lejonet LÅG
BK Lejonet LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Skövde BA, Tommy
Skövde BA, Tommy
Tommy Ranta-Mikkula [7338]
Benny Olsson [592]
Per-Olov Törnqvist [1862]
Gunder Persson [7640]
42‑31
Halvlek 1: 22‑15
Halvlek 2: 20‑16
12,54 ‑ 7,46
Rond 2 17 Sep
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Lyx, Bunk
BK Lyx, Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
58‑49
Halvlek 1: 14‑29
Halvlek 2: 44‑20
12,12 ‑ 7,88
2 Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
17‑106
Halvlek 1: 4‑68
Halvlek 2: 13‑38
0,00 ‑ 20,00
3 BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bo Roos [13691]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
53‑51
Halvlek 1: 39‑29
Halvlek 2: 14‑22
10,50 ‑ 9,50
4 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
BK Lejonet LÅG
BK Lejonet LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
41‑47
Halvlek 1: 8‑42
Halvlek 2: 33‑5
8,54 ‑ 11,46
5 Skövde BA, Tommy
Skövde BA, Tommy
Tommy Ranta-Mikkula [7338]
Benny Olsson [592]
Per-Olov Törnqvist [1862]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Stig Olausson [7348]
33‑26
Halvlek 1: 13‑19
Halvlek 2: 20‑7
12,33 ‑ 9,01
Rond 3 17-18 Sep
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
42‑73
Halvlek 1: 24‑46
Halvlek 2: 18‑27
4,03 ‑ 15,97
2 BK Lyx, Bunk
BK Lyx, Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
56‑30
Halvlek 1: 42‑10
Halvlek 2: 14‑20
15,24 ‑ 4,76
3 BK Lejonet LÅG
BK Lejonet LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
39‑52
Halvlek 1: 26‑27
Halvlek 2: 13‑25
6,05 ‑ 11,95
4 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bo Roos [13691]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Skövde BA, Tommy
Skövde BA, Tommy
Tommy Ranta-Mikkula [7338]
Benny Olsson [592]
Per-Olov Törnqvist [1862]
Gunder Persson [7640]
74‑67
Halvlek 1: 37‑30
Halvlek 2: 37‑37
11,68 ‑ 8,32
5 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
135‑46
Halvlek 1: 80‑32
Halvlek 2: 55‑14
20,00 ‑ 0,00
Rond 4 18 sep
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
85‑43
Halvlek 1: 52‑17
Halvlek 2: 33‑26
17,36 ‑ 2,64
2 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
BK Lejonet LÅG
BK Lejonet LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
70‑32
Halvlek 1: 35‑21
Halvlek 2: 35‑11
16,89 ‑ 3,11
3 Skövde BA, Tommy
Skövde BA, Tommy
Tommy Ranta-Mikkula [7338]
Benny Olsson [592]
Per-Olov Törnqvist [1862]
Gunder Persson [7640]
BK Lyx, Bunk
BK Lyx, Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
23‑51
Halvlek 1: 8‑43
Halvlek 2: 15‑8
4,46 ‑ 15,54
4 Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Stig Olausson [7348]
43‑24
Halvlek 1: 25‑9
Halvlek 2: 18‑15
14,08 ‑ 5,92
5 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bo Roos [13691]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
43‑33
Halvlek 1: 36‑7
Halvlek 2: 7‑26
12,33 ‑ 7,67
Rond 5 18 sep
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
BK Lejonet LÅG
BK Lejonet LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
57‑34
Halvlek 1: 20‑20
Halvlek 2: 37‑14
14,76 ‑ 5,24
2 BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Skövde BA, Tommy
Skövde BA, Tommy
Tommy Ranta-Mikkula [7338]
Benny Olsson [592]
Per-Olov Törnqvist [1862]
Gunder Persson [7640]
81‑25
Halvlek 1: 35‑9
Halvlek 2: 46‑16
18,74 ‑ 1,26
3 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
8‑73
Halvlek 1: 3‑42
Halvlek 2: 5‑31
0,56 ‑ 19,44
4 BK Lyx, Bunk
BK Lyx, Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
88‑19
Halvlek 1: 34‑19
Halvlek 2: 54‑0
19,72 ‑ 0,28
5 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bo Roos [13691]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
77‑36
Halvlek 1: 36‑31
Halvlek 2: 41‑5
17,25 ‑ 2,75
Rond 6 22 okt
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Skövde BA, Tommy
Skövde BA, Tommy
Tommy Ranta-Mikkula [7338]
Benny Olsson [592]
Per-Olov Törnqvist [1862]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK Lejonet LÅG
BK Lejonet LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Stig Olausson [7348]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bo Roos [13691]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
BK Lyx, Bunk
BK Lyx, Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 22 okt
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Stig Olausson [7348]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Skövde BA, Tommy
Skövde BA, Tommy
Tommy Ranta-Mikkula [7338]
Benny Olsson [592]
Per-Olov Törnqvist [1862]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bo Roos [13691]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
BK Lejonet LÅG
BK Lejonet LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK Lyx, Bunk
BK Lyx, Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 22-23 okt
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Stig Olausson [7348]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bo Roos [13691]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
Skövde BA, Tommy
Skövde BA, Tommy
Tommy Ranta-Mikkula [7338]
Benny Olsson [592]
Per-Olov Törnqvist [1862]
Gunder Persson [7640]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Lejonet LÅG
BK Lejonet LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
BK Lyx, Bunk
BK Lyx, Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 23 okt
Spelort: Göteborg
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Borås BA, Thomas
Borås BA, Thomas
Thomas Samuelsson [9808]
Hugo Jörgensen [87239]
Jan Unosson [8677]
Tage Bengtsson [1688]
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Ulricehamns BK, 09
Björn Sörling [80438]
Bo Roos [13691]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Leif Johansson [18448]
Kaj Toivosson [1673]
Jörgen Lantz [1612]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Falköpings BS, Sten
Falköpings BS, Sten
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Håkan Måård [23023]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Uddevalla BF, Kent
Thomas Axenbratt [10248]
Kent Karlsson [3918]
Jim Albertsson [3924]
Rolf Bäck [8794]
Lars-Göran Larsson [6849]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK Lyx, Bunk
BK Lyx, Bunk
Tomas Andgren [49953]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Per Sjöberg [2494]
Stefan Åsgården [3901]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Tjörns BK, Berg
Tjörns BK, Berg
Kjell Berg [13142]
Ulf Halvorsen [3452]
Carina Halvorsen [91477]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Stig Olausson [7348]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Skövde BA, Tommy
Skövde BA, Tommy
Tommy Ranta-Mikkula [7338]
Benny Olsson [592]
Per-Olov Törnqvist [1862]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Falköpings BS, Kenth
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Christian Carlsson [9498]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK Centrum, Bo
BK Centrum, Bo
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
BK Lejonet LÅG
BK Lejonet LÅG
Lars-Åke Gustafsson [17359]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Thomas Therkelson [4805]
Björn Wenander [4856]
Mats Allgöwer [8386]
Sten-Åke Thunberg [2754]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑