Div 2 Norra

Inbjudan div 2 Norra, Uppsala

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
Valter Johansson 5 3-1-1 336 - 207 1,623 66,94
2 BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Simon Bech [87173]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Pär Ol-Mårs 5 3-1-1 289 - 220 1,314 61,37
3 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
Fredrik Wahlberg 5 2-2-1 276 - 209 1,321 59,98
4 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Leif Norén [10752]
Anders Enström [13338]
Anders Landmark 5 3-0-2 312 - 270 1,156 55,80
5 BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
Bosse Wiik [2497]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Peter Görnandt [9039]
Ullabritt Goldberg 5 3-1-1 238 - 217 1,097 55,39
6 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Mattias Weiler 5 2-0-3 254 - 219 1,160 53,91
7 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Ulf Nohrén 5 2-2-1 217 - 203 1,069 52,33
8 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Sven-Erik Hallkvist 5 1-2-2 265 - 268 0,989 49,97
9 Boden-Sävast BK
Boden-Sävast BK
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Thord Lindberg 5 1-1-3 254 - 341 0,745 35,19
10 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
Göran Mattsson 5 0-0-5 118 - 405 0,291 9,12
Rond 1 17 Sep
Spelort: Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Simon Bech [87173]
Max Ödlund [9267]
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
Bosse Wiik [2497]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Peter Görnandt [9039]
70‑18
Halvlek 1: 54‑14
Halvlek 2: 16‑4
18,38 ‑ 1,62
2 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Tommy Westman [20851]
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
25‑45
Halvlek 1: 11‑39
Halvlek 2: 14‑6
5,74 ‑ 14,26
3 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
38‑86
Halvlek 1: 19‑60
Halvlek 2: 19‑26
2,01 ‑ 17,99
4 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
Boden-Sävast BK
Boden-Sävast BK
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Peter Townsend [27305]
36‑86
Halvlek 1: 16‑43
Halvlek 2: 20‑43
1,81 ‑ 18,19
5 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Leif Norén [10752]
Anders Enström [13338]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
58‑40
Halvlek 1: 17‑29
Halvlek 2: 41‑11
13,90 ‑ 6,10
Rond 2 17 Sep
Spelort: Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Simon Bech [87173]
Max Ödlund [9267]
69‑61
Halvlek 1: 50‑31
Halvlek 2: 19‑30
11,90 ‑ 8,10
2 BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
Bosse Wiik [2497]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Peter Görnandt [9039]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Tommy Westman [20851]
56‑42
Halvlek 1: 37‑15
Halvlek 2: 19‑27
13,15 ‑ 6,85
3 Boden-Sävast BK
Boden-Sävast BK
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Peter Townsend [27305]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
50‑57
Halvlek 1: 37‑36
Halvlek 2: 13‑21
8,32 ‑ 11,68
4 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
60‑30
Halvlek 1: 35‑24
Halvlek 2: 25‑6
15,83 ‑ 4,17
5 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Leif Norén [10752]
Anders Enström [13338]
67‑43
Halvlek 1: 32‑19
Halvlek 2: 35‑24
14,92 ‑ 5,08
Rond 3 17-18 Sep
Spelort: Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Simon Bech [87173]
Max Ödlund [9267]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Tommy Westman [20851]
41‑75
Halvlek 1: 22‑57
Halvlek 2: 19‑18
3,62 ‑ 16,38
2 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
Bosse Wiik [2497]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Peter Görnandt [9039]
27‑58
Halvlek 1: 11‑48
Halvlek 2: 16‑10
4,03 ‑ 15,97
3 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
46‑34
Halvlek 1: 30‑17
Halvlek 2: 16‑17
12,75 ‑ 7,25
4 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
11‑108
Halvlek 1: 5‑64
Halvlek 2: 6‑44
0,00 ‑ 20,00
5 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Leif Norén [10752]
Anders Enström [13338]
Boden-Sävast BK
Boden-Sävast BK
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Peter Townsend [27305]
79‑56
Halvlek 1: 30‑25
Halvlek 2: 49‑31
14,76 ‑ 5,24
Rond 4 18 sep
Spelort: Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Simon Bech [87173]
Max Ödlund [9267]
40‑60
Halvlek 1: 21‑40
Halvlek 2: 19‑20
5,74 ‑ 14,26
2 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Leif Norén [10752]
Anders Enström [13338]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
94‑23
Halvlek 1: 32‑5
Halvlek 2: 62‑18
19,85 ‑ 0,15
3 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
Bosse Wiik [2497]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Peter Görnandt [9039]
39‑30
Halvlek 1: 12‑19
Halvlek 2: 27‑11
12,12 ‑ 7,88
4 Boden-Sävast BK
Boden-Sävast BK
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Peter Townsend [27305]
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
23‑93
Halvlek 1: 20‑48
Halvlek 2: 3‑45
0,21 ‑ 19,79
5 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Tommy Westman [20851]
41‑27
Halvlek 1: 18‑15
Halvlek 2: 23‑12
13,15 ‑ 6,85
Rond 5 18 sep
Spelort: Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Simon Bech [87173]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
57‑18
Halvlek 1: 16‑13
Halvlek 2: 41‑5
17,01 ‑ 2,99
2 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Leif Norén [10752]
Anders Enström [13338]
84‑38
Halvlek 1: 37‑16
Halvlek 2: 47‑22
17,79 ‑ 2,21
3 BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
Bosse Wiik [2497]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Peter Görnandt [9039]
Boden-Sävast BK
Boden-Sävast BK
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Peter Townsend [27305]
76‑39
Halvlek 1: 32‑36
Halvlek 2: 44‑3
16,77 ‑ 3,23
4 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
42‑42
Halvlek 1: 28‑13
Halvlek 2: 14‑29
10,00 ‑ 10,00
5 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Tommy Westman [20851]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
85‑36
Halvlek 1: 35‑24
Halvlek 2: 50‑12
18,09 ‑ 1,91
Rond 6 22 okt
Spelort: Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Leif Norén [10752]
Anders Enström [13338]
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Simon Bech [87173]
Max Ödlund [9267]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
Bosse Wiik [2497]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Peter Görnandt [9039]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Boden-Sävast BK
Boden-Sävast BK
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Peter Townsend [27305]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Tommy Westman [20851]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 22 okt
Spelort: Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Simon Bech [87173]
Max Ödlund [9267]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Boden-Sävast BK
Boden-Sävast BK
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Peter Townsend [27305]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
Bosse Wiik [2497]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Peter Görnandt [9039]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Leif Norén [10752]
Anders Enström [13338]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 22-23 okt
Spelort: Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Boden-Sävast BK
Boden-Sävast BK
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Peter Townsend [27305]
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Simon Bech [87173]
Max Ödlund [9267]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
Bosse Wiik [2497]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Peter Görnandt [9039]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Leif Norén [10752]
Anders Enström [13338]
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Tommy Westman [20851]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 23 okt
Spelort: Uppsala
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
BK S:t Erik, Copperfields
Pär Ol-Mårs [5342]
Patric Holmberg [17031]
Göran Hammarström [11426]
Simon Bech [87173]
Max Ödlund [9267]
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Uppsalabridgen, Schakalerna
Ulf Nohrén [2798]
Anders Blomé [13107]
Jenny Evelius-Nohrén [2812]
Kjell Hedman [2832]
Sten-Sture Gilleström [6066]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Helena Strömberg [12565]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Boden-Sävast BK
Boden-Sävast BK
Thord Lindberg [5302]
Pierre Thunström [17974]
Berith Finnsson [12506]
Peter Townsend [27305]
BK Björken, Tetris
BK Björken, Tetris
Valter Johansson [6210]
Anders Fryklund [3736]
Tomas Frank [3303]
Lars Örnberg [14186]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
BK S:t Erik, Team Sur Mer
Ullabritt Goldberg [12649]
Kenneth Borin [2076]
Bosse Wiik [2497]
Lars Goldberg [9298]
David Wrang [87080]
Thomas Wrang [91015]
Peter Görnandt [9039]
Luleå BK, Petter
Luleå BK, Petter
Anders Landmark [12813]
Leif Lundberg [20271]
Leif Norén [10752]
Anders Enström [13338]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
BK S:t Erik, LOVOSHOVO
Fredrik Wahlberg [20396]
Johan Nilsson [13918]
Andreas Könyves [4590]
Johan Wahlberg [23539]
Sydjämten
Sydjämten
Sven-Erik Hallkvist [12984]
Tomas Scott [3699]
Jöns Johansson [6143]
Carina Hallkvist [6161]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
5 BK S:t Erik, Weiler
BK S:t Erik, Weiler
Mattias Weiler [11482]
Jesper Törnlund [804]
Ola Stavås [1134]
Kim Lichtenstein [11826]
Andreas Abragi [58640]
Tommy Westman [20851]
Norrtälje BK
Norrtälje BK
Göran Mattsson [6183]
Roger Frödin [12678]
Otto Slätis [43297]
Anders Eriksson [66141]
Per Hultin [67250]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑