Nr |
Lag |
Land |
Datum |
Bet
|
103 |
Hemsläpp?
Jakob Sondén, Leif Hansson, Peder Hägg, Per Kvarby
|
|
2024‑07‑10 |
Nej
|
102 |
Kungens vänner
Göran Rydell, Karin Nyberg, Elisabeth Grahn, Ingvar Grahn
|
|
2024‑07‑08 |
Nej
|
101 |
Semester
Bobbo Jovic, Nicklas Widhja, Birgitta Lénberg, Torleif Hägg
|
|
2024‑07‑06 |
Nej
|
100 |
Bluewhite Thunder
Antti Elsinen, Tiina Elsinen, Kari Engelbarth, Petri Ukkonen
|
|
2024‑07‑02 |
Ja
|
99 |
Noreg
Herold Kråkenes, Tor Bølum, Espen Haugstad, Sjur Arne Bøe, John Inge Fredheim
|
|
2024‑07‑02 |
Nej
|
98 |
Tok Johan
Sune Hallgren, Johan Pettersson, Dan Andersson, Glenn Nilsson
|
|
2024‑07‑01 |
Nej
|
97 |
Stockholm 1
Marie Berg, Maria Raftewold, Claes Willners, Gunnar Franzén, Elizabeth Sandström, Elisabeth Levander
|
|
2024‑06‑30 |
Nej
|
96 |
Casino Royal
Flemming Jørgensen, Lise Jensen, Anette Carlsen, Claus Madsen
|
|
2024‑06‑28 |
Nej
|
95 |
Mission Impossible
Fredrik Norling, Thomas Falk, Ann-Christine Brask, Fredrik Andersson, Marcus Hjelte
|
|
2024‑06‑27 |
Nej
|
94 |
Mangold Private Banking
Patric Holmberg, Thomas Wrang, Simon Bech, Göran Hammarström, David Yoon, David Wrang
|
|
2024‑06‑26 |
Nej
|
93 |
Uppland 3
Stefan Johansson, Bengt Johansson, Anders Johansson, Erik Sondén, Stefan Sundén
|
|
2024‑06‑26 |
Nej
|
92 |
Greven
Hans Kvick, Christer Eriksson, Joakim Nordlindh, Rolf Scherdin, Rune Pettersson
|
|
2024‑06‑24 |
Nej
|
91 |
Alaska
Sofia Sundström, Emma Sundström, Bo Sundström, Jessica Zackrisson, Anneli Vestlund
|
|
2024‑06‑23 |
Nej
|
90 |
Lag Sjöqvist
Måns Sjöqvist, Johan Säfsten, Peter Fredin, Kåre Bogö, Nikolai Heiberg Evenstad, Fredrik Simonsen
|
|
2024‑06‑22 |
Nej
|
89 |
Karlssons Frestelse
Johan Karlsson, Johannes Matsson, Tobias Bern, Ivar Lichtenstein, Thomas Karlsson, Morgan Svensson
|
|
2024‑06‑20 |
Ja
|
88 |
Guten
Jan Gutenwik, Perry Sjöberg, Stefan Jönsson, Håkan Johansson, Linus Dahlström
|
|
2024‑06‑19 |
Ja
|
87 |
Jönköping 1
Mikael Alexandersson, Katarina Johansson, Stina Lysebring, Anette Svenningsson
|
|
2024‑06‑18 |
Nej
|
86 |
Katt-Astrof
Catarina Midskog, Daniel Anteryd, Jonas Dåverstrand, Rob Walker, Ton Lucassen
|
|
2024‑06‑17 |
Nej
|
85 |
EVA
Per-Åke Jansson, Catarina Skau Olsson, Lars Lundgren, Anna Skau, Birgitta Kerstis, Jan Héléne
|
|
2024‑06‑15 |
Nej
|
84 |
Igelkotten
Tomas Ruth, Ingunn Aasebø, Magne O. Olsen, Knut Kiste
|
|
2024‑06‑14 |
Ja
|
83 |
Tomt i budlådan
Kenneth Wallin, Pasi Kallio, Peter Ärlegård, Linus Jorner
|
|
2024‑06‑13 |
Nej
|
82 |
En sexa Skåne
Lars-Gunnar Ludvigsson, Jens Priess, Fredrik Swärd, Ann Sundgren
|
|
2024‑06‑12 |
Nej
|
81 |
Bristol BC
Tim Brierley, Graham Hartley, David Jones, Adrian Thomas
|
|
2024‑06‑11 |
Ja
|
80 |
Väddö
Eva Brantingson, Tommy Storm, Jim Nilsson, Marito Karlsson
|
|
2024‑06‑10 |
Nej
|
79 |
Zang
Mats Sjöberg, Håkan Strääf, Olof Bergström, Magnus Ekman
|
|
2024‑06‑08 |
Ja
|
78 |
Molon labe
Tomas Börgesson, Mikael Arnberg, Erik Fryklund, Johnny Blid, Jan Selberg, Alexander Sandin
|
|
2024‑06‑08 |
Nej
|
77 |
Glommahaiene
Tom Gjøs, Atle Evensen, Roar Johansen, Tommy Lødding
|
|
2024‑06‑07 |
Nej
|
76 |
What if?
Robert Bäck, Lena Petersen, Robin Björkstrand, Leif Axelsson, Fredrik Axelsson
|
|
2024‑06‑05 |
Ja
|
75 |
Karin
Karl-Erik Backelin, Kent Rörqvist, Peggy Nyholm, Urban Mentzer, Pierre Berg, Leif Ernstsson
|
|
2024‑06‑05 |
Nej
|
74 |
Sydöstra 2
Katarina Freitag, Göte Nissinen, Sonny Karlsson, Ronny Johansson
|
|
2024‑06‑05 |
Nej
|
73 |
Skånesund
Bengt Nilsson, Leif Andersson, Kjell Håkansson, Kent Sjöberg
|
|
2024‑06‑03 |
Nej
|
72 |
Cantabridgians
Dominic Cooke, William Clennell, Lily Kearney, Dido Coley
|
|
2024‑06‑03 |
Ja
|
71 |
ÖMBF 1
Marie Åfors, Harriet Philipson, Peter Johansson, Henrik Persson
|
|
2024‑06‑01 |
Nej
|
70 |
Stubben
Erik Sjöstrand, Håkan Johansson, Linda Sandberg, Tommy Ranta-Mikkula, Tina Andersson, Ann-Charlotte Nilsson
|
|
2024‑06‑01 |
Ja
|
69 |
ESTONIA JUNIORS
Jasper Vähk, Rasmus Maide, Albert Pedmanson, Jürgen Güsson, Kaspar Allas, Tiit Hendrik Piibeleht
|
|
2024‑05‑30 |
Ja
|
68 |
DALARNAS HOPP
Jörgen Klasson, Jan Matsson, Johan Karlsson, Kjell Staffas
|
|
2024‑05‑30 |
Nej
|
67 |
Latter
Anders Østrem, Tor Erik Hermansen, Lars Erik Thomassen, Tore Uttisrud
|
|
2024‑05‑30 |
Nej
|
66 |
Småkusinerna
Marie Johansson, Johnny Petersson, Björn Davidsson, Henrik Sällberg, Julia Borg, Allan Nouri Otman Farha
|
|
2024‑05‑30 |
Nej
|
65 |
XLL
Anders Erikson, Ylva Pyykkö, Leah Erikson, Leah Thrane Jacobsen, Lena Johansson, Leif Johansson
|
|
2024‑05‑29 |
Nej
|
64 |
Östergyllen
Mats Andersson, Örjan Randhede, Zeb Wiltgren, Sven Claesson, Malgorzata Wesolowska
|
|
2024‑05‑29 |
Nej
|
63 |
Murphys lag
Linnea Edlund, Ia Börling, Magnus Carlén, Johan Arvidson
|
|
2024‑05‑28 |
Ja
|
62 |
Lucky
Yvonne Flodqvist, Eva Wiklander, Eva Benckert, Caroline Tesch
|
|
2024‑05‑27 |
Ja
|
61 |
Gotland 1
Irene Darvelid, Bo Darvelid, Per Fogelström, Anette Fogelström
|
|
2024‑05‑26 |
Nej
|
60 |
Lerum m fl
Thomas Johansson, Mark Strandell, Leif Lysebring, Anders Ihalainen
|
|
2024‑05‑26 |
Ja
|
59 |
Stockholms Bridgeskola
Per Leandersson, Peter Carlsson, Jan Andersson, Fredrik Alfredsson
|
|
2024‑05‑26 |
Nej
|
58 |
Forssa
Mattias Forss, Christoffer Järneström, Kent Lundström, Gunnar Schäfer, Jacob Westerberg
|
|
2024‑05‑21 |
Nej
|
57 |
Uppsalapågarna
Jörgen Andersson, Martin Johnsson, Joakim Möller, Mats Johansson, Robert Larsson
|
|
2024‑05‑21 |
Nej
|
56 |
JURA
Ulf Andersson, Rasmus Andersson, Andreas Johansson, Jan-Inge Tuvesson
|
|
2024‑05‑21 |
Nej
|
55 |
Hokksund United
Per D Hansen, Anne Marit Knudsen, Elisabeth Aasen, Bjørg Landvik, Harald Magne Mæland, Jan Terje Kjennerud
|
|
2024‑05‑21 |
Nej
|
54 |
Älgnäs Boys
Hans Johansson, Nils-Erik Hedlund, Håkan Svensson, Roger Ahlbom, Peter Johansson
|
|
2024‑05‑21 |
Ja
|
53 |
POLAND JUNIORS "U21"
Michal Wrobel, Dominika Lucka, Natalia Suszanowicz, Franciszek Kurlit, Wojciech Bak
|
|
2024‑05‑21 |
Ja
|
52 |
Chalmeristerna
Sara Wrige, Tobias Bende, Anna Bergek, Christian Bergek
|
|
2024‑05‑20 |
Ja
|
51 |
Mälardalen 1
Birgitta Samuelsson, Eivor Bladh, Erik Jirovsky, Ove Bergman
|
|
2024‑05‑19 |
Nej
|
50 |
The Jacks
Anders Hansson, Calle Lilliegren, Per Mårtensson, Bo Stendahl
|
|
2024‑05‑19 |
Ja
|
49 |
Rallarsving
Jacob Kleiven, Björn Wenander, Christer Törnqvist, Johan Svensson
|
|
2024‑05‑17 |
Nej
|
48 |
Sydöstra 1
Joel Henriksson, Lars Moquist, Greger Alfonsson, Bengt Thuresson
|
|
2024‑05‑17 |
Nej
|
47 |
LagOmBud
Anders Lövling, Göran Rångevall, K-G Wanngård, Mattias Jonsson
|
|
2024‑05‑17 |
Nej
|
46 |
Culpa
Harry Schüssler, Ben Hayes, Björn Alenfalk, Lars-Göran Larsson, Lars Ramquist, Jonas Petersson
|
|
2024‑05‑16 |
Ja
|
45 |
JUST 4 FUN
Örjan Sjöberg, Sven-Olov Andersson, Anders Brodin, Mats Persson, Göran Åhs, Lennart Lindqvist
|
|
2024‑05‑15 |
Ja
|
44 |
Nerikes Reliefer
Lars Lundqvist, Magnus Hultman, Joachim Börgel, Jimmy Herrdin, Leo Karttunen, Joakim Guldbrand
|
|
2024‑05‑14 |
Ja
|
43 |
DwaTvåTo
Viktor Andréasson, Christian Leo, Ole Marius Myrvold, Marek Witek, Kazimierz Lichawaski, Asbjørn Kindsbekken
|
|
2024‑05‑11 |
Ja
|
42 |
THAILAND
Korrawich Koomtako, Boonita Guna-Tilaka, Phailin Nimityongskul, Chongchana Chantamas, Parich Pongmoragot, Kasemsuk Koomtako, Kornkanok Koomtako
|
|
2024‑05‑07 |
Nej
|
41 |
Åmål Hulta
Markus Hedström, Per Schullström, Torbjörn Olsson, Pontus Karlsson, Michael Karlin
|
|
2024‑05‑05 |
Nej
|
40 |
Team Lexie
Leif Andréasson, Olle Axne, Leif Ruthström, Nils Åhlén, Jöns Johansson, Sven-Erik Hallkvist
|
|
2024‑05‑04 |
Ja
|
39 |
Team FOMS
Stefan Bengtsson, Magnus Gauffin, Olle Blidholm, Fredrik Josephson
|
|
2024‑05‑02 |
Nej
|
38 |
Hässlerås
Bengt Nilsson, Rolf Forsberg, Jan Nilsson, Hernando Slottsdahl
|
|
2024‑05‑02 |
Nej
|
37 |
Gotland med landkrabbor
Ola Svensson, Tor-Björn Bohman, Bengt Lindskog, Per Hult
|
|
2024‑04‑30 |
Nej
|
36 |
Hit a Worm
Kent Maltein, Ted Olows, Erik Gulliksson, Jens Brodin, Patricia Kronbäck, Tatyana Trendafilova
|
|
2024‑04‑30 |
Ja
|
35 |
Team Zwederland
Björn Ohlsson, Peter Olofsson, Paul Jansen, Hauke de Vries
|
|
2024‑04‑30 |
Nej
|
34 |
T-Bone
Tommy Gunnarsson, Tom Gärds, Bengt-Erik Efraimsson, Anna Zack Efraimsson, Eva Gunnarsson
|
|
2024‑04‑25 |
Ja
|
33 |
Komleposs
John Helge Herland, Thorleif Skimmeland, Ingmund Bjørkan, John Våge
|
|
2024‑04‑25 |
Ja
|
32 |
The Rectoscopiers
Börje Rudenstål, Andreas Könyves, Max Ödlund, Håkan Löfgren
|
|
2024‑04‑19 |
Nej
|
31 |
Budgivarna
Mats Bud, Johan Göransson, Peter Knudsen, Gunnar Lindell
|
|
2024‑04‑18 |
Ja
|
30 |
Rockfolket
Lars Kennethsson, Per Jansson, Michael Lemborn, Tore Stormo, Leif Öhrn, Stig Dybdahl
|
|
2024‑04‑12 |
Ja
|
29 |
Uppland 2
Göran Mattsson, Otto Slätis, Jan Norberg, Carina Norberg
|
|
2024‑04‑11 |
Nej
|
28 |
Piraterna
Mia Brunnberg, Inger Gerle, Paul Grengel, Eva Menzing, Fredrik Sandwall, Dick Everskog
|
|
2024‑04‑08 |
Nej
|
27 |
Bananas
Lars Nilsson, Yvonne Stokka, Mattias Weiler, Matteo Nordqvist, Erik Wiberg, Markus Bertheau
|
|
2024‑04‑06 |
Ja
|
26 |
Harley & Rolle
Sören Westling, Lisa Westling, Per Andersson, Gunilla Andersson
|
|
2024‑04‑05 |
Nej
|
25 |
Rooftop Palma 2.0
Magnus Eriksson, Tobias Törnqvist, Arne Larsson, Roger Wiklund, Ola Rimstedt, Mikael Rimstedt
|
|
2024‑03‑31 |
Nej
|
24 |
No Push
Axel Selvén, Gunnar Ohlson, Lars-Anders Callenberg, Sara Boo, Agneta Svenberg, Villy Havasi
|
|
2024‑03‑26 |
Nej
|
23 |
3NT hvergang!
Stefan Lilja, Peter Bäckstrand, Jörgen Wallmon, Ulf Backman, Tommy Johansson
|
|
2024‑03‑25 |
Ja
|
22 |
Dream Team
Lennart Ekholm, Christer Åström, Peter Forsberg, Stefan Andersson, Eva Czajkowski
|
|
2024‑03‑18 |
Ja
|
21 |
Muppet Show
Hans Thomas Holmøy, Atle Jacobsen, Per Valla, Bjørn Henning Grandal, Turid Bones
|
|
2024‑03‑12 |
Ja
|
20 |
Huckauf Ingenieure
Michael Tomski, Richard Bley, Tommy Andersson, Björn Andersson
|
|
2024‑03‑12 |
Ja
|
19 |
Västergötland 1
Tage Bengtsson, Jan Unosson, Sören Lennartsson, Per Larsson, Tage Bengtsson
|
|
2024‑03‑07 |
Nej
|
18 |
Rent bord
Sølvi Nicholaisen, Nora Hanssen, Frøydis Karlsen, Lise Wenche Aasland
|
|
2024‑02‑20 |
Nej
|
17 |
Underberg Bridgeclub
Lasse Aaseng, Kjell Gaute Fyrun, Svein-Gunnar Karlberg, Stian Evenstad, Åsmund Forfot, Karl Morten Lunna
|
|
2024‑02‑19 |
Ja
|
16 |
YNWA
Daniel Gustafsson, Johan Erlandsson, Lars Jeppsson, David Bryder
|
|
2024‑02‑16 |
Nej
|
15 |
Bill å Bull
Hans Molin, Mikael Johansson, Dan Wälivaara, Stefan Andersson, Ann-Katrin Vikström, N-G Nilsson
|
|
2024‑02‑12 |
Ja
|
14 |
SUSHI
Nick Sandqvist, Nathalie Shashou, Maggie Knottenbelt, Ben Hardley-Pritchard
|
|
2024‑02‑12 |
Nej
|
13 |
Uppland 1
Lena Bjur Erngren, Carina Smedlund, Anne Kleredal Olsson, Katarina Uisk, Mia Eriksson, Annika Ivarsson
|
|
2024‑02‑05 |
Nej
|
12 |
Skalman
Krister Ahlesved, Niklas Warne, Olle Wademark, Tommy Bergdahl, Adam Stokka, Daniel Eriksson
|
|
2024‑01‑22 |
Nej
|
11 |
TURKIYE JUNIORS
Mehmet Isin Kandemir, Karem Aydemir, Efecan Ozban, Cem Barkin Gulez, Batuhan Bal
|
|
2024‑01‑22 |
Ja
|
10 |
SLOVAKIA JUNIORS
Richard Gabriel, Peter Bortak, Simon Kentos, Emilia Sykorova
|
|
2024‑01‑08 |
Ja
|
9 |
SINGAPORE JUNIORS
Linus Lee, Bryan Yang, Victor Loh, Sheldon Tan
|
|
2024‑01‑04 |
Ja
|
8 |
POLAND JUNIORS "CRACOW"
Jakub Gawron, Blazej Mroz, Antoni Wojtowicz, Marcel Prokopowicz
|
|
2024‑01‑02 |
Ja
|
7 |
FINLAND JUNIORS
Hermanni Huhtamäki, Aapo Nieminen
|
|
2024‑01‑02 |
Ja
|
6 |
IRELAND JUNIORS
Luca Crone, Matthew O'Farrell, Oslo Gardenghi, Sheila Walsh
|
|
2023‑12‑21 |
Ja
|
5 |
DENMARK JUNIORS
Ella Rosthøj, Julie Marina Sigsgaard, Aron Tylvad, Daniel Tylvad
|
|
2023‑12‑15 |
Ja
|
4 |
NORWAY JUNIORS
Magnus Sætre, Anders Brogeland, Kaja Brekke, Thomas Tøsse
|
|
2023‑12‑14 |
Ja
|
3 |
Nya vänner
Sven Åke Bjerregaard, Mats Nilsland, Johan Sylvan, Mikael Westerlund, Johan Bennet, Thomas Andersson
|
|
2023‑12‑13 |
Ja
|
2 |
9800
Johnny Östberg, PG Eliasson, Gunnar Elmroth, Anders Morath, Tommy Gullberg, Christer Bjäring
|
|
2023‑12‑10 |
Nej
|
1 |
ENGLAND JUNIORS
Joe Clark, Liam Fegarty, Oscar Selby, Jack Ronayne
|
|
2023‑11‑01 |
Ja
|