Primära flikar

December 2021

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
48
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
18:40 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 18:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
17:50 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Karlskoga BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
09:00 - 13:00
Axbergs BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00
Örebro läns BF
 
11:00 - 22:30
Örebridgen
 
11:00 - 15:00
Karlskoga BK
 
11:00 - 15:00
Karlskoga BK
 
17:00 - 21:00
Hällefors BK
 
17:00 - 20:30
Örebridgen
 
49
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
 
13:30 - 17:00
Järnvägens BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hällefors BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
18:40 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 18:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
17:50 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Karlskoga BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
09:00 - 13:00
Axbergs BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
17:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
50
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
 
13:00 - 18:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
13:30 - 17:00
Järnvägens BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hällefors BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
18:40 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
17:50 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Karlskoga BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
17:30 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
10:00 - 17:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00 - 15:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Hällefors BK
 
17:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
51
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Järnvägens BK
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:30 - 17:00
Järnvägens BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hällefors BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
18:40 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
 
 
52
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
15:00
Nora BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hällefors BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
18:40 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 18:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund