Primära flikar

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
17
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:30 - 18:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
12:30 - 16:30
Nora BK
 
13:00 - 18:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hallsbergs BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hällefors BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
18:20 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
17:50 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30 - 20:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 20:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30
Örebridgen
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
19
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
12:30 - 16:30
Nora BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hallsbergs BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hällefors BK
Par
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:20 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 18:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
17:50 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30 - 20:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 20:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30
Örebridgen
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
20
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hallsbergs BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
17:00 - 21:00
Hällefors BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:20 - 22:00
Lindesbergs BS
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
17:50 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30 - 20:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 20:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30
Örebridgen
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
13:00 - 17:30
Örebridgen
 
21
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
10:00 - 15:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hallsbergs BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 21:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:00
Örebridgen
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
17:50 - 22:00
Örebro Dövas BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
22
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
12:30 - 16:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
ABK Singelton, Askersund
 
18:00 - 21:30
Örebridgen
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hallsbergs BK
 
18:30
Nora BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Örebridgen
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hallsbergs BK
 
17:00 - 22:00
Örebridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Hällefors BK