DM-final

Spelas i Varberg den 10-11/3. De tre bästa lagen går vidare till SM-semi.
Running Scores

Givar och IAF
1:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 3:1 3:2 4:1 4:2 5:1 5:2

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jan Olsson [2423]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Göran Adde 5 4-1-0 361 - 154 2,344 113
2 Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Peter Kaspersson 5 2-2-1 257 - 233 1,103 79
3 Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
Jesper Swedenborg 5 1-3-1 270 - 282 0,957 74
4 Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
Peter Krug [14201]
Stellan Andersson 5 2-2-1 248 - 252 0,984 73
5 VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Peter Modh [1605]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Jan-Erik Helmersson 5 1-2-2 208 - 251 0,829 68
6 Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Lars Hed 5 0-0-5 159 - 331 0,480 43
Rond 1 10/3 9.30-11.05, 11.10-12.45
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jan Olsson [2423]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
Peter Krug [14201]
76‑36
Halvlek 1: 41‑17
Halvlek 2: 35‑19
23 ‑ 7
2 Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Peter Modh [1605]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
57‑50
Halvlek 1: 34‑38
Halvlek 2: 23‑12
16 ‑ 14
3 Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
19‑56
Halvlek 1: 10‑24
Halvlek 2: 9‑32
8 ‑ 22
Rond 2 10/3 13.45-15.20, 15.25-17.00
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Peter Modh [1605]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jan Olsson [2423]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
35‑46
Halvlek 1: 18‑13
Halvlek 2: 17‑33
13 ‑ 17
2 Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
Peter Krug [14201]
Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
37‑51
Halvlek 1: 3‑41
Halvlek 2: 34‑10
13 ‑ 17
3 Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Roger Saarva [93734]
81‑35
Halvlek 1: 14‑26
Halvlek 2: 67‑9
24 ‑ 6
Rond 3 10/3 17:05-18.40, 18.45-20.20
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jan Olsson [2423]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
83‑34
Halvlek 1: 23‑28
Halvlek 2: 60‑6
24 ‑ 6
2 VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Peter Modh [1605]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Roger Saarva [93734]
54‑38
Halvlek 1: 17‑29
Halvlek 2: 37‑9
18 ‑ 12
3 Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
Peter Krug [14201]
Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
68‑59
Halvlek 1: 26‑52
Halvlek 2: 42‑7
16 ‑ 14
Rond 4 11/3 9.30-11.05, 11.10-12.45
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jan Olsson [2423]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
32‑83
Halvlek 1: 19‑48
Halvlek 2: 13‑35
6 ‑ 24
2 Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
56‑56
Halvlek 1: 31‑46
Halvlek 2: 25‑10
15 ‑ 15
3 VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Peter Modh [1605]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
Peter Krug [14201]
31‑50
Halvlek 1: 1‑32
Halvlek 2: 30‑18
12 ‑ 18
Rond 5 11/3 13.45-15.20, 15.25-17.00
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Jan Olsson [2423]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Åke Andréasson [5336]
73‑17
Halvlek 1: 39‑0
Halvlek 2: 34‑17
25 ‑ 5
2 Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
Peter Krug [14201]
35‑57
Halvlek 1: 23‑24
Halvlek 2: 12‑33
11 ‑ 19
3 Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Marie Ynner [38957]
VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Peter Modh [1605]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
60‑38
Halvlek 1: 46‑16
Halvlek 2: 14‑22
19 ‑ 11