Primära flikar

Februari 2024

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
5
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Harplinge BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00 - 13:30
BK Falkenberg
 
10:00
BF Rydet
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
10:00
Laholms BK
 
 
6
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
12:30 - 15:30
BK Albrekts
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:30 - 17:15
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 21:30
BK Falkenberg
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Ätrans BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
15:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 23:00
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Harplinge BK
 
18:30
Hasslövs BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00 - 13:30
BK Falkenberg
 
10:00
BF Rydet
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
10:00
Hallands BF
 
 
7
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
12:30 - 15:30
BK Albrekts
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:30 - 17:15
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
Ny2
 
18:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30
BK Albrekts
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Ätrans BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
15:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00 - 22:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Harplinge BK
 
18:30
Hasslövs BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00 - 13:30
BK Falkenberg
 
10:00
BF Rydet
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
10:00 - 13:30
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
09:50
Laholms BK
 
10:00
Laholms BK
 
8
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
12:30 - 15:30
BK Albrekts
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:30 - 17:15
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 21:30
BK Falkenberg
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:45 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Ätrans BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
15:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
19:00
Laholms BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Harplinge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
 
10:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
10:00
BF Rydet
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
 
 
9
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
12:30 - 15:30
BK Albrekts
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:30 - 17:15
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 21:30
BK Falkenberg
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Ätrans BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
09:00 - 10:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Harplinge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
BK Albrekts