Primära flikar

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
 
 
27
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00 - 21:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
13:00
Laholms BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
 
 
28
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00 - 21:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
13:00
Laholms BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
 
14:00 - 20:30
BK Falkenberg
 
29
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
11:00 - 14:30
BK Falkenberg
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
16:00 - 22:15
BK Falkenberg
 
18:00 - 21:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
11:00 - 14:30
BK Falkenberg
 
16:00 - 22:15
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
11:00 - 14:30
BK Falkenberg
 
13:00
Laholms BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
 
 
30
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
18:00 - 21:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
13:00
Laholms BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts