OMG 1

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Peter Krug [14201]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
Stellan Andersson 6 4-2-0 425 - 235 1,809 126
2 VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Jan-Erik Helmersson 6 5-1-0 401 - 234 1,714 121
3 Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Peter Kaspersson 6 4-1-1 421 - 229 1,838 115
4 Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Jan Olsson [2423]
Göran Adde 6 3-3-0 393 - 218 1,803 115
5 Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Jesper Swedenborg 6 4-0-2 404 - 327 1,235 103
6 Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Lars Hed 6 2-2-2 383 - 311 1,232 100
7 Albrekts Knektar
Albrekts Knektar
Jan Malmström [2785]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Per Andersson [17111]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Jan Malmström 6 3-2-1 379 - 347 1,092 96
8 Albrekts Åke
Albrekts Åke
Åke Enander [7351]
Kjell Widman [2691]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Åke Enander 6 1-3-2 301 - 264 1,140 93
9 Slöinge BK
Slöinge BK
Håkan Swärd [13209]
Ingvar Svensson [93805]
Göran Persson [93807]
Hans Kristenson [93804]
Tryggve Sjunnesson [38429]
Bengt Johansson [93806]
Håkan Swärd 6 1-3-2 348 - 371 0,938 85
10 Albrekts Damer
Albrekts Damer
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Britt-Marie Warborn 6 1-2-3 343 - 376 0,912 82
11 Ladies
Ladies
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Jan Jönsson [8317]
Maria Ohlsson 6 2-0-4 293 - 396 0,740 76
12 Allians Noviser
Allians Noviser
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Inger Östenson-Träff 6 2-1-3 267 - 359 0,744 74
13 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Lars Adie [51619]
Anders Norin [8191]
Christer Palmqvist 6 2-2-2 271 - 364 0,745 73
14 Nordenberg
Nordenberg
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Lennart Nordberg [13321]
Maud Brink [82812]
Göran Johansson [9624]
Christer Nilsson [12807]
Kent Nordenberg 6 0-3-3 295 - 426 0,692 67
15 Falkenberg ?
Falkenberg ?
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Anders Nilsson [19850]
Lennart Nilsson [19849]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
Olle Johansson [30273]
Lotta Norrman [23781]
Jan-Inge Troedsson 6 0-1-5 228 - 455 0,501 49
16 Nordsyd
Nordsyd
Svante Hallén [80464]
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Birger Johansson [8490]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Svante Hallén 6 1-0-5 212 - 452 0,469 47
Rond 1 Sista speldag 28/9
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Lars Adie [51619]
Anders Norin [8191]
Albrekts Damer
Albrekts Damer
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
79‑59
Halvlek 1: 56‑20
Halvlek 2: 23‑39
19 ‑ 11
2 Allians Noviser
Allians Noviser
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Nordenberg
Nordenberg
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Lennart Nordberg [13321]
Maud Brink [82812]
Göran Johansson [9624]
Christer Nilsson [12807]
69‑53
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 69‑53
18 ‑ 12
3 Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Slöinge BK
Slöinge BK
Håkan Swärd [13209]
Ingvar Svensson [93805]
Göran Persson [93807]
Hans Kristenson [93804]
Tryggve Sjunnesson [38429]
Bengt Johansson [93806]
81‑54
Halvlek 1: 29‑28
Halvlek 2: 52‑26
20 ‑ 10
4 VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Peter Krug [14201]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
39‑50
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 39‑50
13 ‑ 17
5 Albrekts Åke
Albrekts Åke
Åke Enander [7351]
Kjell Widman [2691]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Falkenberg ?
Falkenberg ?
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Anders Nilsson [19850]
Lennart Nilsson [19849]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
Olle Johansson [30273]
Lotta Norrman [23781]
41‑28
Halvlek 1: 25‑4
Halvlek 2: 16‑24
17 ‑ 13
6 Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Ladies
Ladies
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Jan Jönsson [8317]
120‑12
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 120‑12
25 ‑ 0
7 Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Albrekts Knektar
Albrekts Knektar
Jan Malmström [2785]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Per Andersson [17111]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
115‑38
Halvlek 1: 62‑30
Halvlek 2: 53‑8
25 ‑ 2
8 Nordsyd
Nordsyd
Svante Hallén [80464]
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Birger Johansson [8490]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Jan Olsson [2423]
25‑116
Halvlek 1: 10‑40
Halvlek 2: 15‑76
0 ‑ 25
Rond 2 19/10
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Slöinge BK
Slöinge BK
Håkan Swärd [13209]
Ingvar Svensson [93805]
Göran Persson [93807]
Hans Kristenson [93804]
Tryggve Sjunnesson [38429]
Bengt Johansson [93806]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Lars Adie [51619]
Anders Norin [8191]
31‑21
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 31‑21
17 ‑ 13
2 Allians Noviser
Allians Noviser
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
15‑55
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 15‑55
7 ‑ 23
3 Albrekts Damer
Albrekts Damer
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Falkenberg ?
Falkenberg ?
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Anders Nilsson [19850]
Lennart Nilsson [19849]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
Olle Johansson [30273]
Lotta Norrman [23781]
99‑37
Halvlek 1: 42‑23
Halvlek 2: 57‑14
25 ‑ 4
4 Nordenberg
Nordenberg
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Lennart Nordberg [13321]
Maud Brink [82812]
Göran Johansson [9624]
Christer Nilsson [12807]
Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
32‑89
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 32‑89
5 ‑ 25
5 Albrekts Knektar
Albrekts Knektar
Jan Malmström [2785]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Per Andersson [17111]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Lars Svensson [2688]
86‑38
Halvlek 1: 51‑8
Halvlek 2: 35‑30
24 ‑ 6
6 Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Peter Krug [14201]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
Nordsyd
Nordsyd
Svante Hallén [80464]
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Birger Johansson [8490]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
86‑31
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 86‑31
25 ‑ 5
7 Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Jan Olsson [2423]
Albrekts Åke
Albrekts Åke
Åke Enander [7351]
Kjell Widman [2691]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
39‑22
Halvlek 1: 15‑18
Halvlek 2: 24‑4
18 ‑ 12
8 Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Ladies
Ladies
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Jan Jönsson [8317]
56‑74
Halvlek 1: 14‑54
Halvlek 2: 42‑20
12 ‑ 18
Rond 3 9/11
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Falkenberg ?
Falkenberg ?
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Anders Nilsson [19850]
Lennart Nilsson [19849]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
Olle Johansson [30273]
Lotta Norrman [23781]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Lars Adie [51619]
Anders Norin [8191]
68‑86
Halvlek 1: 50‑28
Halvlek 2: 18‑58
12 ‑ 18
2 VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
68‑35
Halvlek 1: 39‑16
Halvlek 2: 29‑19
21 ‑ 9
3 Slöinge BK
Slöinge BK
Håkan Swärd [13209]
Ingvar Svensson [93805]
Göran Persson [93807]
Hans Kristenson [93804]
Tryggve Sjunnesson [38429]
Bengt Johansson [93806]
Albrekts Knektar
Albrekts Knektar
Jan Malmström [2785]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Per Andersson [17111]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
72‑58
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 72‑58
17 ‑ 13
4 Allians Noviser
Allians Noviser
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Nordsyd
Nordsyd
Svante Hallén [80464]
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Birger Johansson [8490]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
31‑60
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 31‑60
10 ‑ 20
5 Albrekts Damer
Albrekts Damer
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Jan Olsson [2423]
40‑50
Halvlek 1: 13‑34
Halvlek 2: 27‑16
13 ‑ 17
6 Nordenberg
Nordenberg
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Lennart Nordberg [13321]
Maud Brink [82812]
Göran Johansson [9624]
Christer Nilsson [12807]
Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
47‑56
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 47‑56
14 ‑ 16
7 Ladies
Ladies
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Jan Jönsson [8317]
Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Lars Svensson [2688]
40‑69
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 40‑69
10 ‑ 20
8 Albrekts Åke
Albrekts Åke
Åke Enander [7351]
Kjell Widman [2691]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Peter Krug [14201]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
30‑71
Halvlek 1: 12‑30
Halvlek 2: 18‑41
7 ‑ 23
Rond 4 7/12
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Albrekts Knektar
Albrekts Knektar
Jan Malmström [2785]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Per Andersson [17111]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Lars Adie [51619]
Anders Norin [8191]
83‑15
Halvlek 1: 54‑3
Halvlek 2: 29‑12
25 ‑ 3
2 Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Nordsyd
Nordsyd
Svante Hallén [80464]
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Birger Johansson [8490]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
74‑43
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 74‑43
21 ‑ 9
3 Falkenberg ?
Falkenberg ?
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Anders Nilsson [19850]
Lennart Nilsson [19849]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
Olle Johansson [30273]
Lotta Norrman [23781]
Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Jan Olsson [2423]
35‑83
Halvlek 1: 18‑48
Halvlek 2: 17‑35
6 ‑ 24
4 VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
65‑46
Halvlek 1: 28‑25
Halvlek 2: 37‑21
18 ‑ 12
5 Slöinge BK
Slöinge BK
Håkan Swärd [13209]
Ingvar Svensson [93805]
Göran Persson [93807]
Hans Kristenson [93804]
Tryggve Sjunnesson [38429]
Bengt Johansson [93806]
Ladies
Ladies
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Jan Jönsson [8317]
70‑49
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 70‑49
19 ‑ 11
6 Albrekts Åke
Albrekts Åke
Åke Enander [7351]
Kjell Widman [2691]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
Allians Noviser
Allians Noviser
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
95‑24
Halvlek 1: 42‑20
Halvlek 2: 53‑4
25 ‑ 3
7 Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Peter Krug [14201]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
Albrekts Damer
Albrekts Damer
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
109‑59
Halvlek 1: 55‑39
Halvlek 2: 54‑20
24 ‑ 6
8 Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Nordenberg
Nordenberg
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Lennart Nordberg [13321]
Maud Brink [82812]
Göran Johansson [9624]
Christer Nilsson [12807]
99‑48
Halvlek 1: 46‑24
Halvlek 2: 53‑24
24 ‑ 6
Rond 5 18/1
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Lars Adie [51619]
Anders Norin [8191]
Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Jan Olsson [2423]
52‑53
Halvlek 1: 11‑37
Halvlek 2: 41‑16
15 ‑ 15
2 Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Nordsyd
Nordsyd
Svante Hallén [80464]
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Birger Johansson [8490]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
57‑22
Halvlek 1: 27‑8
Halvlek 2: 30‑14
22 ‑ 8
3 Albrekts Knektar
Albrekts Knektar
Jan Malmström [2785]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Per Andersson [17111]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Ladies
Ladies
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Jan Jönsson [8317]
63‑48
Halvlek 1: 34‑23
Halvlek 2: 29‑25
18 ‑ 12
4 Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Albrekts Åke
Albrekts Åke
Åke Enander [7351]
Kjell Widman [2691]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
49‑48
Halvlek 1: 31‑18
Halvlek 2: 18‑30
15 ‑ 15
5 Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Peter Krug [14201]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
Falkenberg ?
Falkenberg ?
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Anders Nilsson [19850]
Lennart Nilsson [19849]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
Olle Johansson [30273]
Lotta Norrman [23781]
65‑24
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 65‑24
23 ‑ 7
6 Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Lars Svensson [2688]
VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
29‑68
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 29‑68
8 ‑ 22
7 Nordenberg
Nordenberg
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Lennart Nordberg [13321]
Maud Brink [82812]
Göran Johansson [9624]
Christer Nilsson [12807]
Slöinge BK
Slöinge BK
Håkan Swärd [13209]
Ingvar Svensson [93805]
Göran Persson [93807]
Hans Kristenson [93804]
Tryggve Sjunnesson [38429]
Bengt Johansson [93806]
56‑62
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 56‑62
14 ‑ 16
8 Albrekts Damer
Albrekts Damer
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Allians Noviser
Allians Noviser
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
60‑47
Halvlek 1: 22‑21
Halvlek 2: 38‑26
17 ‑ 13
Rond 6 15/2
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Lars Adie [51619]
Anders Norin [8191]
Ladies
Ladies
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Jan Jönsson [8317]
18‑70
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 18‑70
5 ‑ 25
2 Allians Gott och Blandat
Allians Gott och Blandat
Lars Hed [22968]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Ulla Davidsson [25113]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Albrekts Åke
Albrekts Åke
Åke Enander [7351]
Kjell Widman [2691]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Elena Bolaños [92020]
53‑65
Halvlek 1: 34‑15
Halvlek 2: 19‑50
13 ‑ 17
3 Adde
Adde
Göran Adde [2784]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Bertil Persson [7366]
Jan Nilsson [11991]
Torgild Olsson [2730]
Jan Olsson [2423]
Ryding
Ryding
Stellan Andersson [2726]
Einar Jönsson [2732]
Peter Krug [14201]
Leif Ryding [10557]
Ove Olsson [10903]
52‑44
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 52‑44
16 ‑ 14
4 Albrekts JULL
Albrekts JULL
Jesper Swedenborg [7369]
Ulf Persson [2787]
Lena Friberg-Davidsson [7361]
Lars-Göran Larsson [2743]
Lars Svensson [2688]
Nordsyd
Nordsyd
Svante Hallén [80464]
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Birger Johansson [8490]
Sven Landervik [13030]
Christer Hedborg [11610]
88‑31
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 88‑31
25 ‑ 5
5 Albrekts Knektar
Albrekts Knektar
Jan Malmström [2785]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Lars-Anders Callenberg [1601]
Torleif Hägg [12267]
Per Andersson [17111]
Markus Bengtsson [89654]
Nordenberg
Nordenberg
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Roland Svensson [92781]
Lennart Nordberg [13321]
Maud Brink [82812]
Göran Johansson [9624]
Christer Nilsson [12807]
51‑59
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 51‑59
14 ‑ 16
6 Wi-6
Wi-6
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Per-Ingvar Skoglund [2734]
Vera Gemrud [23764]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Marie Ynner [38957]
Albrekts Damer
Albrekts Damer
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Gunvor Bengtsson [19715]
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
54‑26
Halvlek 1: 15‑9
Halvlek 2: 39‑17
20 ‑ 10
7 Allians Noviser
Allians Noviser
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Hans Karlsson [3323]
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Falkenberg ?
Falkenberg ?
Jan-Inge Troedsson [13420]
Anders Nilsson [19850]
Lennart Nilsson [19849]
Sten Aronsson [37634]
Olle Johansson [30273]
Lotta Norrman [23781]
81‑36
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 81‑36
23 ‑ 7
8 Slöinge BK
Slöinge BK
Håkan Swärd [13209]
Ingvar Svensson [93805]
Göran Persson [93807]
Hans Kristenson [93804]
Tryggve Sjunnesson [38429]
Bengt Johansson [93806]
VarbergsHus
VarbergsHus
Jan-Erik Helmersson [4243]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Ronny Hellberg [84485]
59‑106
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 59‑106
6 ‑ 24