Primära flikar

Januari 2022

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
52
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
18:30 - 22:15
Hids BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
4 jan-6 mar Västergötlands BF Anmälan till SM DM lag 2022
»
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
 
09:30 - 18:00
Borås BA
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
 
14:00 - 17:00
Lidköpings BK
 
2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
«
4 jan-6 mar Västergötlands BF Anmälan till SM DM lag 2022
»
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:20 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hids BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hjo BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
18:30
Borås BA
 
09:50 - 14:00
Alingsås BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hjo BS
 
18:15 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
18:30
Kvänums BK
 
10:00 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenstorps BK
 
 
 
14:00 - 17:00
Lidköpings BK
 
3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
«
4 jan-6 mar Västergötlands BF Anmälan till SM DM lag 2022
»
13:15 - 13:25
Hids BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:20 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hjo BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hids BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
09:50 - 14:00
Alingsås BS
 
13:15 - 13:25
Hids BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hjo BS
 
18:15 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Carlsborgs BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
18:30
Kvänums BK
 
10:00 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 21:30
BK Ruter
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenstorps BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
22 jan Västergötlands BF SM DM Dam Skövde
 
14:00 - 17:00
Lidköpings BK
 
 
4
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
«
4 jan-6 mar Västergötlands BF Anmälan till SM DM lag 2022
»
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:20 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hids BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hjo BS
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
09:50 - 14:00
Alingsås BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hjo BS
 
18:15 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30
Kvänums BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
10:00 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 21:30
BK Ruter
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenstorps BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
 
14:00 - 17:00
Lidköpings BK
 
5
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
«
4 jan-6 mar Västergötlands BF Anmälan till SM DM lag 2022
»
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:20 - 22:00
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hids BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA