Primära flikar

November 2021

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
44
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
1 nov Västergötlands BF Kval SM DM Par Mixed simultan
 
13:00 - 17:00
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
09:15 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
09:50
Alingsås BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hjo BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Carlsborgs BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
10:00 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
BK Ruter
 
18:30 - 22:00
Svenljunga BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenstorps BK
 
09:15 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
09:45
Vårgårda BS
 
 
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:20 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hids BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hjo BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
19:30 - 22:30
Västergötlands BF
 
45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:20
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hids BK
 
18:30
Falköpings BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
09:15 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
09:50
Alingsås BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hjo BS
 
18:30 - 23:00
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Carlsborgs BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
10:00 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
BK Ruter
 
18:30 - 22:00
Svenljunga BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenstorps BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Svenljunga BK
 
18:30
Vårgårda BS
 
09:15 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
 
 
46
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Hids BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falköpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
13:00 - 17:30
Kvänums BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
09:15 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
09:50
Alingsås BS
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hjo BS
 
18:30 - 23:00
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 21:30
Carlsborgs BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
10:00 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
BK Ruter
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenstorps BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Svenljunga BK
 
18:30
Vårgårda BS
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
 
 
 
47
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:20
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Hids BK
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hjo BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
18:30
Falköpings BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Skara BS
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Skövde BA
 
24 nov Alingsås BS INSTÄLLT Ingen tävling.
 
10:00 - 13:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:30
Skara BS
 
18:00 - 21:30
BK Ruter
 
18:30 - 22:00
Svenljunga BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenstorps BK
 
18:30
Vårgårda BS
 
09:15 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
 
 
09:15 - 13:00
Borås BA
 
13:30 - 17:00
Hjo BS
 
18:30 - 23:00
Kvänums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lidköpings BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Carlsborgs BK
 
18:30
Herrljunga BK
 
48
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
18:00 - 21:30
Mariestads BS
 
18:20
Alingsås BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hids BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Levene BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hjo BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borås BA
 
18:30
Falköpings BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Skara BS
 
13:00
Kvänums BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Skövde BA
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ulricehamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Skövde BA
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tidaholms BK