Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Skövde BA
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Du är här
Skövde BA
Vinterfyrmanna
2020
2020
2020
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Skövde Preem
Skövde Preem
Benny Olsson [592]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Sixten Ek [6065]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Benny Olsson
10
5-4-1
355 - 192
1,849
134,54
2
Falköping Kenth
Falköping Kenth
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Kenth Sandéhn
10
5-4-1
306 - 217
1,410
122,42
3
PataPata
PataPata
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Ewa Sjöberg [1608]
Lisbeth Olsson [1855]
Leif Samuelsson
10
4-5-1
266 - 166
1,602
121,56
4
Skövde Anna
Skövde Anna
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Sanny Syberfeldt [40054]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Carina Ljung [83553]
Anna Syberfeldt
10
2-6-2
296 - 214
1,383
111,51
5
ASB
ASB
Anders Wersén [25681]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Hans Friberg [47152]
Anders Wersén
10
3-4-3
273 - 303
0,901
92,59
6
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Jonny Påhlsson
10
2-7-1
214 - 262
0,817
90,88
7
Skövde MCB
Skövde MCB
Mia Kjellgren [26451]
Maria Törnblad [84547]
Claes Stymne [88217]
Björn Rosén [17229]
Ingvar Åkesson [86475]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Jan-Ove Linnerbäck [22777]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Connie Friberg [47153]
Mia Kjellgren
10
0-4-6
160 - 312
0,513
65,17
8
Skövde Agneta
Skövde Agneta
Agneta Johansson [43365]
Håkan Hermansson [23973]
Lars-Ove Larsén [56798]
Per-Olov Ek [59352]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
Agneta Johansson
10
1-2-7
157 - 361
0,435
61,33
Rond 1
16 Januari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Skövde Preem
Skövde Preem
Benny Olsson [592]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Sixten Ek [6065]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
ASB
ASB
Anders Wersén [25681]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Hans Friberg [47152]
32‑53
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 32‑53
5,57
‑
14,43
2
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Skövde Anna
Skövde Anna
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Sanny Syberfeldt [40054]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Carina Ljung [83553]
26‑30
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 26‑30
9,01
‑
10,99
3
Falköping Kenth
Falköping Kenth
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Skövde MCB
Skövde MCB
Mia Kjellgren [26451]
Maria Törnblad [84547]
Claes Stymne [88217]
Björn Rosén [17229]
Ingvar Åkesson [86475]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Jan-Ove Linnerbäck [22777]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Connie Friberg [47153]
38‑15
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 38‑15
14,76
‑
5,24
4
Skövde Agneta
Skövde Agneta
Agneta Johansson [43365]
Håkan Hermansson [23973]
Lars-Ove Larsén [56798]
Per-Olov Ek [59352]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
PataPata
PataPata
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Ewa Sjöberg [1608]
Lisbeth Olsson [1855]
3‑43
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 3‑43
2,87
‑
17,13
Rond 2
16 Januari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Skövde Preem
Skövde Preem
Benny Olsson [592]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Sixten Ek [6065]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Falköping Kenth
Falköping Kenth
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
28‑30
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 28‑30
9,50
‑
10,50
2
PataPata
PataPata
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Ewa Sjöberg [1608]
Lisbeth Olsson [1855]
Skövde MCB
Skövde MCB
Mia Kjellgren [26451]
Maria Törnblad [84547]
Claes Stymne [88217]
Björn Rosén [17229]
Ingvar Åkesson [86475]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Jan-Ove Linnerbäck [22777]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Connie Friberg [47153]
13‑19
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 13‑19
8,54
‑
11,46
3
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
ASB
ASB
Anders Wersén [25681]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Hans Friberg [47152]
24‑31
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 24‑31
8,32
‑
11,68
4
Skövde Anna
Skövde Anna
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Sanny Syberfeldt [40054]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Carina Ljung [83553]
Skövde Agneta
Skövde Agneta
Agneta Johansson [43365]
Håkan Hermansson [23973]
Lars-Ove Larsén [56798]
Per-Olov Ek [59352]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
68‑14
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 68‑14
18,56
‑
1,44
Rond 3
30 Januari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Skövde Preem
Skövde Preem
Benny Olsson [592]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Sixten Ek [6065]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
17‑19
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 17‑19
9,50
‑
10,50
2
Skövde Agneta
Skövde Agneta
Agneta Johansson [43365]
Håkan Hermansson [23973]
Lars-Ove Larsén [56798]
Per-Olov Ek [59352]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
ASB
ASB
Anders Wersén [25681]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Hans Friberg [47152]
16‑35
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 16‑35
5,92
‑
14,08
3
PataPata
PataPata
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Ewa Sjöberg [1608]
Lisbeth Olsson [1855]
Falköping Kenth
Falköping Kenth
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
7‑1
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 7‑1
11,46
‑
8,54
4
Skövde MCB
Skövde MCB
Mia Kjellgren [26451]
Maria Törnblad [84547]
Claes Stymne [88217]
Björn Rosén [17229]
Ingvar Åkesson [86475]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Jan-Ove Linnerbäck [22777]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Connie Friberg [47153]
Skövde Anna
Skövde Anna
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Sanny Syberfeldt [40054]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Carina Ljung [83553]
30‑27
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 30‑27
10,75
‑
9,25
Rond 4
30 Januari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Skövde Preem
Skövde Preem
Benny Olsson [592]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Sixten Ek [6065]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
PataPata
PataPata
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Ewa Sjöberg [1608]
Lisbeth Olsson [1855]
29‑26
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 29‑26
10,75
‑
9,25
2
Skövde Anna
Skövde Anna
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Sanny Syberfeldt [40054]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Carina Ljung [83553]
Falköping Kenth
Falköping Kenth
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
23‑10
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 23‑10
12,95
‑
7,05
3
Skövde Agneta
Skövde Agneta
Agneta Johansson [43365]
Håkan Hermansson [23973]
Lars-Ove Larsén [56798]
Per-Olov Ek [59352]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
19‑9
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 19‑9
12,33
‑
7,67
4
ASB
ASB
Anders Wersén [25681]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Hans Friberg [47152]
Skövde MCB
Skövde MCB
Mia Kjellgren [26451]
Maria Törnblad [84547]
Claes Stymne [88217]
Björn Rosén [17229]
Ingvar Åkesson [86475]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Jan-Ove Linnerbäck [22777]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Connie Friberg [47153]
25‑19
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 25‑19
11,46
‑
8,54
Rond 5
13 Februari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Skövde Preem
Skövde Preem
Benny Olsson [592]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Sixten Ek [6065]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Skövde Agneta
Skövde Agneta
Agneta Johansson [43365]
Håkan Hermansson [23973]
Lars-Ove Larsén [56798]
Per-Olov Ek [59352]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
54‑8
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 54‑8
17,79
‑
2,21
2
Skövde MCB
Skövde MCB
Mia Kjellgren [26451]
Maria Törnblad [84547]
Claes Stymne [88217]
Björn Rosén [17229]
Ingvar Åkesson [86475]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Jan-Ove Linnerbäck [22777]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Connie Friberg [47153]
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
24‑36
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 24‑36
6,29
‑
13,71
3
Skövde Anna
Skövde Anna
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Sanny Syberfeldt [40054]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Carina Ljung [83553]
PataPata
PataPata
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Ewa Sjöberg [1608]
Lisbeth Olsson [1855]
16‑34
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 16‑34
6,10
‑
13,90
4
Falköping Kenth
Falköping Kenth
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
ASB
ASB
Anders Wersén [25681]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Hans Friberg [47152]
48‑16
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 48‑16
17,71
‑
2,29
Rond 6
13Februari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Skövde Preem
Skövde Preem
Benny Olsson [592]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Sixten Ek [6065]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Skövde Anna
Skövde Anna
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Sanny Syberfeldt [40054]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Carina Ljung [83553]
10‑15
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 10‑15
8,77
‑
11,23
2
ASB
ASB
Anders Wersén [25681]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Hans Friberg [47152]
PataPata
PataPata
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Ewa Sjöberg [1608]
Lisbeth Olsson [1855]
28‑29
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 28‑29
9,75
‑
10,25
3
Skövde MCB
Skövde MCB
Mia Kjellgren [26451]
Maria Törnblad [84547]
Claes Stymne [88217]
Björn Rosén [17229]
Ingvar Åkesson [86475]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Jan-Ove Linnerbäck [22777]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Connie Friberg [47153]
Skövde Agneta
Skövde Agneta
Agneta Johansson [43365]
Håkan Hermansson [23973]
Lars-Ove Larsén [56798]
Per-Olov Ek [59352]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
9‑24
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 9‑24
6,66
‑
13,34
4
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Falköping Kenth
Falköping Kenth
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
16‑29
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 16‑29
7,05
‑
12,95
Rond 7
27 Februari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Skövde Preem
Skövde Preem
Benny Olsson [592]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Sixten Ek [6065]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Skövde MCB
Skövde MCB
Mia Kjellgren [26451]
Maria Törnblad [84547]
Claes Stymne [88217]
Björn Rosén [17229]
Ingvar Åkesson [86475]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Jan-Ove Linnerbäck [22777]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Connie Friberg [47153]
39‑2
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 39‑2
18,41
‑
1,59
2
Falköping Kenth
Falköping Kenth
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Skövde Agneta
Skövde Agneta
Agneta Johansson [43365]
Håkan Hermansson [23973]
Lars-Ove Larsén [56798]
Per-Olov Ek [59352]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
38‑25
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 38‑25
13,97
‑
6,03
3
ASB
ASB
Anders Wersén [25681]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Hans Friberg [47152]
Skövde Anna
Skövde Anna
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Sanny Syberfeldt [40054]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Carina Ljung [83553]
6‑56
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 6‑56
0,17
‑
19,83
4
PataPata
PataPata
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Ewa Sjöberg [1608]
Lisbeth Olsson [1855]
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
25‑16
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 25‑16
12,90
‑
7,10
Rond 8
27 februari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Skövde Preem
Skövde Preem
Benny Olsson [592]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Sixten Ek [6065]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
ASB
ASB
Anders Wersén [25681]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Hans Friberg [47152]
39‑15
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 39‑15
16,37
‑
3,63
2
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
Skövde Anna
Skövde Anna
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Sanny Syberfeldt [40054]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Carina Ljung [83553]
31‑20
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 31‑20
13,45
‑
6,55
3
Falköping Kenth
Falköping Kenth
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
Skövde MCB
Skövde MCB
Mia Kjellgren [26451]
Maria Törnblad [84547]
Claes Stymne [88217]
Björn Rosén [17229]
Ingvar Åkesson [86475]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Jan-Ove Linnerbäck [22777]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Connie Friberg [47153]
51‑17
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 51‑17
18,00
‑
2,00
4
Skövde Agneta
Skövde Agneta
Agneta Johansson [43365]
Håkan Hermansson [23973]
Lars-Ove Larsén [56798]
Per-Olov Ek [59352]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
PataPata
PataPata
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Ewa Sjöberg [1608]
Lisbeth Olsson [1855]
11‑45
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 11‑45
2,00
‑
18,00
Rond 9
12 Mars
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Skövde Preem
Skövde Preem
Benny Olsson [592]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Sixten Ek [6065]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Falköping Kenth
Falköping Kenth
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
63‑18
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 63‑18
19,34
‑
0,66
2
PataPata
PataPata
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Ewa Sjöberg [1608]
Lisbeth Olsson [1855]
Skövde MCB
Skövde MCB
Mia Kjellgren [26451]
Maria Törnblad [84547]
Claes Stymne [88217]
Björn Rosén [17229]
Ingvar Åkesson [86475]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Jan-Ove Linnerbäck [22777]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Connie Friberg [47153]
37‑0
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 37‑0
18,41
‑
1,59
3
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
ASB
ASB
Anders Wersén [25681]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Hans Friberg [47152]
31‑23
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 31‑23
12,61
‑
7,39
4
Skövde Anna
Skövde Anna
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Sanny Syberfeldt [40054]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Carina Ljung [83553]
Skövde Agneta
Skövde Agneta
Agneta Johansson [43365]
Håkan Hermansson [23973]
Lars-Ove Larsén [56798]
Per-Olov Ek [59352]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
19‑28
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 19‑28
7,10
‑
12,90
Rond 10
12 Mars
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Skövde Preem
Skövde Preem
Benny Olsson [592]
Leif Axelsson [1706]
Tommy Fröjdh [11280]
Sixten Ek [6065]
Ann-Sofie Axelsson [1818]
Bengt Lindblom [19041]
Gunder Persson [7640]
Fredrik Axelsson [93699]
Hjo Pålle
Hjo Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson [1587]
Linda Sandberg [31131]
Ronny Eriksson [1592]
Åke Bergman [1861]
Kurt Karlsson [1579]
44‑6
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 44‑6
18,54
‑
1,46
2
Skövde Agneta
Skövde Agneta
Agneta Johansson [43365]
Håkan Hermansson [23973]
Lars-Ove Larsén [56798]
Per-Olov Ek [59352]
Anders Jonsson [65097]
ASB
ASB
Anders Wersén [25681]
Bo Roos [13691]
Jussi Bärzén [14776]
Tommy Andersen [59227]
Hans Friberg [47152]
9‑41
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 9‑41
2,29
‑
17,71
3
PataPata
PataPata
Leif Samuelsson [34245]
Patrik Elofsson [28614]
Annika Sandberg [1661]
Rolf Israelsson [1847]
Ewa Sjöberg [1608]
Lisbeth Olsson [1855]
Falköping Kenth
Falköping Kenth
Kenth Sandéhn [7659]
Ässy Sandéhn [4374]
Gulli Ragnarsson [4377]
Sten Gustavsson [3098]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Ulrik Christensen [6582]
7‑43
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 7‑43
1,72
‑
18,28
4
Skövde MCB
Skövde MCB
Mia Kjellgren [26451]
Maria Törnblad [84547]
Claes Stymne [88217]
Björn Rosén [17229]
Ingvar Åkesson [86475]
Bengt Forsberg [24787]
Ceve Eldh [4244]
Jan-Ove Linnerbäck [22777]
Ann Ohlsson [84838]
Connie Friberg [47153]
Skövde Anna
Skövde Anna
Anna Syberfeldt [40068]
Håkan Gustafsson [14554]
Sanny Syberfeldt [40054]
Erik Sjöstrand [46129]
Håkan Johansson [5037]
Carina Ljung [83553]
25‑22
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 25‑22
11,05
‑
8,95