Primära flikar

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
18
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
16:30
BF Kortrundan
 
12:00 - 15:00
Åkersberga BS
 
12:30 - 16:30
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
13:00 - 17:00
Djursholms BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
17:30
Botkyrka BS
 
18:00
Hässelby BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:00
Saltsjöbadens BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
10:30
Hässelby BK
 
11:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
10:00 - 19:20
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
19
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30
IK Makkabi
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:00 - 16:00
Lidingö FLP
 
12:00 - 15:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
18:00
Skälby-Barkarby
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
10:00 - 15:00
Alvik BC
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
16:30 - 20:45
BF Kortrundan
 
17:00
Sthlms-Polisens BS
 
17:30
IK Makkabi
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
9 maj BK Bridgeliv Moskogen 1
 
10 maj BK Bridgeliv Moskogen 2
 
11 maj BK Bridgeliv Moskogen 3
 
 
9 maj BK Bridgeliv Moskogen 1
 
10 maj BK Bridgeliv Moskogen 2
 
 
 
10:30
Hässelby BK
 
20
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
17:00 - 22:00
Marinens BK
 
17:30
IK Makkabi
 
18:00 - 22:00
Lidingö BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Norrorts Bridge
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
Lidingö FLP
 
12:00 - 15:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
18:00
Skälby-Barkarby
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
10:00 - 15:00
Alvik BC
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
16:30 - 20:45
BF Kortrundan
 
17:00
Sthlms-Polisens BS
 
17:30
IK Makkabi
 
17:30
IK Makkabi
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 15:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
18:00
Hässelby BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:00
Saltsjöbadens BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
18:30
Botkyrka BS
 
10:30
Hässelby BK
 
11:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
21
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30
IK Makkabi
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
18:00 - 22:30
Norrorts Bridge
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 15:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
18:00
Skälby-Barkarby
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
10:00 - 15:00
Alvik BC
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
16:30 - 20:45
BF Kortrundan
 
17:30
IK Makkabi
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 15:00
Åkersberga BS
 
 
13:00 - 17:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
13:00 - 16:45
BK S:t Erik
 
18:00 - 22:30
Saltsjöbadens BS
 
18:00
Hässelby BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
18:30
Botkyrka BS
 
10:30
Hässelby BK
 
11:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
 
 
22
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30
IK Makkabi
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
17:00 - 22:00
Marinens BK
 
17:00 - 21:00
BK S:t Erik
 
18:30 - 22:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 15:00
Åkersberga BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Nynäshamns BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
18:00
Skälby-Barkarby
 
10:00 - 15:00
Alvik BC
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
13:00
Sollentuna Bridge
 
16:30 - 20:45
BF Kortrundan
 
18:30 - 22:15
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 15:00
Åkersberga BS
 
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Alert
 
18:30 - 22:00
Norrorts Bridge
 
18:30
Hässelby BK
 
18:30
Botkyrka BS
 
10:30
Hässelby BK
 
11:00 - 15:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:00 - 16:00
BK S:t Erik
 
12:30 - 16:00
Norrorts Bridge