Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Motala Bridgeallians
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling & resultat
Spelprogram
Medlem
TÄVLING
Kommande
Kalender
Regler/bestämmelser
Resultat
Lagtävling
Arkiv tävlingar
M-serien
DM-tävlingar ÖMBF>
Distriksklubbar>
Filbyter Bridge>
DM/SM lagspel
Allsvenskan lagspel
Svenska cupen 2024>
Bridgefestivalen 2024>
Du är här
Motala Bridgeallians
Motalaserien
Hösten 2023
A3
A3
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
Håkan Ohlsson [14605]
Christer Edestedt
5
4-1-0
419 - 111
3,775
82,76
2
Ruter
Ruter
Börje Allard [82452]
Nina Allard [82451]
Birgitta Wirén [17568]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
Börje Allard
5
4-0-1
321 - 181
1,773
72,10
3
Blandarna
Blandarna
Anders Hallén [92906]
Jenny Bennysdotter [200323]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Mona Gustavsson [15504]
Magnus Arwidsson [79218]
Anders Hallén
5
3-1-1
314 - 180
1,744
71,83
4
Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
Kerstin Orest [57149]
Inger Strand [15506]
Håkan Lind [49322]
Inger Strindler
5
2-0-3
156 - 319
0,489
37,16
5
Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Rolf Kling [82510]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Bengt Wetterlund [40501]
Erling Ludén [65304]
Roland Chorell
5
0-1-4
139 - 307
0,453
20,50
6
Tjejligan 1
Tjejligan 1
Christina Persson [54792]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Marianne Kvammen [84489]
Renée Frangeur [41323]
Christina Persson
5
0-1-4
147 - 398
0,369
15,65
Rond 1
13 september
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Ruter
Ruter
Börje Allard [82452]
Nina Allard [82451]
Birgitta Wirén [17568]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
Kerstin Orest [57149]
Inger Strand [15506]
Håkan Lind [49322]
86‑12
Halvlek 1: 46‑4
Halvlek 2: 40‑8
20,00
‑
0,00
2
Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Rolf Kling [82510]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Bengt Wetterlund [40501]
Erling Ludén [65304]
Tjejligan 1
Tjejligan 1
Christina Persson [54792]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Marianne Kvammen [84489]
Renée Frangeur [41323]
40‑46
Halvlek 1: 26‑31
Halvlek 2: 14‑15
8,54
‑
11,46
3
Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
Håkan Ohlsson [14605]
Blandarna
Blandarna
Anders Hallén [92906]
Jenny Bennysdotter [200323]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Mona Gustavsson [15504]
Magnus Arwidsson [79218]
39‑52
Halvlek 1: 25‑28
Halvlek 2: 14‑24
7,05
‑
12,95
Rond 2
4 oktober
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Ruter
Ruter
Börje Allard [82452]
Nina Allard [82451]
Birgitta Wirén [17568]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Rolf Kling [82510]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Bengt Wetterlund [40501]
Erling Ludén [65304]
72‑35
Halvlek 1: 44‑18
Halvlek 2: 28‑17
16,77
‑
3,23
2
Blandarna
Blandarna
Anders Hallén [92906]
Jenny Bennysdotter [200323]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Mona Gustavsson [15504]
Magnus Arwidsson [79218]
Tjejligan 1
Tjejligan 1
Christina Persson [54792]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Marianne Kvammen [84489]
Renée Frangeur [41323]
104‑40
Halvlek 1: 68‑14
Halvlek 2: 36‑26
19,37
‑
0,63
3
Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
Kerstin Orest [57149]
Inger Strand [15506]
Håkan Lind [49322]
Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
Håkan Ohlsson [14605]
7‑141
Halvlek 1: 5‑56
Halvlek 2: 2‑85
0,00
‑
20,00
Rond 3
1 november
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Blandarna
Blandarna
Anders Hallén [92906]
Jenny Bennysdotter [200323]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Mona Gustavsson [15504]
Magnus Arwidsson [79218]
Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
Kerstin Orest [57149]
Inger Strand [15506]
Håkan Lind [49322]
55‑22
Halvlek 1: 41‑11
Halvlek 2: 14‑11
16,25
‑
3,75
2
Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
Håkan Ohlsson [14605]
Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Rolf Kling [82510]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Bengt Wetterlund [40501]
Erling Ludén [65304]
72‑15
Halvlek 1: 44‑3
Halvlek 2: 28‑12
18,82
‑
1,18
3
Tjejligan 1
Tjejligan 1
Christina Persson [54792]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Marianne Kvammen [84489]
Renée Frangeur [41323]
Ruter
Ruter
Börje Allard [82452]
Nina Allard [82451]
Birgitta Wirén [17568]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
37‑83
Halvlek 1: 17‑53
Halvlek 2: 20‑30
2,21
‑
17,79
Rond 4
22 november
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
Håkan Ohlsson [14605]
Ruter
Ruter
Börje Allard [82452]
Nina Allard [82451]
Birgitta Wirén [17568]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
58‑20
Halvlek 1: 25‑0
Halvlek 2: 33‑20
16,89
‑
3,11
2
Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
Kerstin Orest [57149]
Inger Strand [15506]
Håkan Lind [49322]
Tjejligan 1
Tjejligan 1
Christina Persson [54792]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Marianne Kvammen [84489]
Renée Frangeur [41323]
62‑7
Halvlek 1: 33‑6
Halvlek 2: 29‑1
18,65
‑
1,35
3
Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Rolf Kling [82510]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Bengt Wetterlund [40501]
Erling Ludén [65304]
Blandarna
Blandarna
Anders Hallén [92906]
Jenny Bennysdotter [200323]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Mona Gustavsson [15504]
Magnus Arwidsson [79218]
19‑64
Halvlek 1: 11‑22
Halvlek 2: 8‑42
2,31
‑
17,69
Rond 5
13 december
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Ruter
Ruter
Börje Allard [82452]
Nina Allard [82451]
Birgitta Wirén [17568]
Ulla Folkesdotter [83382]
Blandarna
Blandarna
Anders Hallén [92906]
Jenny Bennysdotter [200323]
Gunilla Jansson [9807]
Lillemor Frejd [5991]
Mona Gustavsson [15504]
Magnus Arwidsson [79218]
60‑39
Halvlek 1: 30‑17
Halvlek 2: 30‑22
14,43
‑
5,57
2
Fyrklövern
Fyrklövern
Inger Strindler [37902]
Yvonne Eldh [83384]
Marita Larsson [44030]
Viveca Johansson [6903]
Kerstin Orest [57149]
Inger Strand [15506]
Håkan Lind [49322]
Scout
Scout
Roland Chorell [44020]
Birger Andersson [44025]
Rolf Kling [82510]
Leif Nilsson [54587]
Bengt Wetterlund [40501]
Erling Ludén [65304]
53‑30
Halvlek 1: 36‑15
Halvlek 2: 17‑15
14,76
‑
5,24
3
Tjejligan 1
Tjejligan 1
Christina Persson [54792]
Iréne Carlsson [43498]
Birgit Hedström [65249]
Ulla Samuelsson [49327]
Ulla Fogelin [57144]
Marianne Kvammen [84489]
Renée Frangeur [41323]
Staymen
Staymen
Christer Edestedt [6502]
Anders Arvidsson [80537]
Karl-Evert Johansson [12881]
Håkan Andersson [999]
Krister Lennartsson [1116]
Jan Carlsson [79224]
Håkan Ohlsson [14605]
17‑109
Halvlek 1: 9‑64
Halvlek 2: 8‑45
0,00
‑
20,00