Primära flikar

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
18
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
09:30 - 13:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:05
Arboga BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Örjan
 
09:15 - 17:00
Köpings BS
 
 
19
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
10:00
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:15
Köpings BS
 
18:25 - 22:00
Smedstadens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Sala BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:15
Köpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
09:30 - 14:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
18:00 - 21:05
Arboga BK
 
18:30
Folkare BK
 
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Örjan
 
 
 
20
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
10:00
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:15
Köpings BS
 
18:25 - 22:00
Smedstadens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Sala BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:00 - 22:00
Köpings BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Köpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
18:30 - 21:30
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:30 - 21:30
Västeråsbridgen
 
09:30 - 14:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
18:30
Folkare BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:05
Arboga BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Örjan
 
 
 
21
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
10:00
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:25 - 22:00
Smedstadens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Sala BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:15
Köpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
09:30 - 14:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
18:30
Folkare BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:05
Arboga BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Örjan
 
 
 
22
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
10:00
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:00 - 22:20
Smedstadens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Sala BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
18:00 - 21:15
Köpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
09:30 - 14:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
18:30
Folkare BK
 
09:30 - 13:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
13:00 - 17:00
Västeråsbridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Örjan