Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Upplands BF
Info
Nyheter
Kurs
Klubbar
Kontakt
Tävlingar
Resultat
Lagtävling
Kalender
Distriktsmästerskap
Allemansträffen
Allsvenskan
Tävlingsledare
Tävlingsbestämmelser
Arkiv
Framgångsrikast
Sanktionsansökan
Du är här
Upplands BF
DM-Lag Uppland
2017/2018
Enköpingskval
Enköpingskval
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Uppblandat
Uppblandat
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
K-G Wanngård
3
3-0-0
191 - 90
2,122
48,78
2
Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Anette Maretics
3
2-0-1
140 - 112
1,250
35,53
3
Lag Lindgren
Lag Lindgren
Kjell Lindgren [16259]
Bengt Johansson [19315]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Kjell Lindgren
3
0-1-2
114 - 171
0,667
19,38
4
EBS Gul
EBS Gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
Torsten Runebert
3
0-1-2
125 - 197
0,635
16,31
Rond 1
lördag 3 mars
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
Uppblandat
Uppblandat
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
26‑49
Halvlek 1: 20‑18
Halvlek 2: 6‑31
5,24
‑
14,76
2
EBS Gul
EBS Gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
Lag Lindgren
Lag Lindgren
Kjell Lindgren [16259]
Bengt Johansson [19315]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
54‑58
Halvlek 1: 42‑8
Halvlek 2: 12‑50
9,01
‑
10,99
Rond 2
lördag 3 mars
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Uppblandat
Uppblandat
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
EBS Gul
EBS Gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
77‑38
Halvlek 1: 18‑31
Halvlek 2: 59‑7
17,01
‑
2,99
2
Lag Lindgren
Lag Lindgren
Kjell Lindgren [16259]
Bengt Johansson [19315]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
30‑52
Halvlek 1: 11‑27
Halvlek 2: 19‑25
5,40
‑
14,60
Rond 3
lördag 3 mars
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
EBS Gul
EBS Gul
Torsten Runebert [9996]
Lennart Köhl [9989]
Ola Södergran [9994]
Lennart Andersson [15015]
Anneberg
Anneberg
Anette Maretics [24689]
Christer Andersson [90689]
Anders Pettersson [29628]
Mickey Maretics [50249]
Ronny Erixon [88442]
Stefan Giertz [88491]
33‑62
Halvlek 1: 3‑40
Halvlek 2: 30‑22
4,31
‑
15,69
2
Lag Lindgren
Lag Lindgren
Kjell Lindgren [16259]
Bengt Johansson [19315]
Stefan Johansson [24369]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Uppblandat
Uppblandat
K-G Wanngård [6634]
Göran Rångevall [2876]
Håkan Lindh [6055]
Leif Rångevall [10493]
Anders Lövling [18166]
Mattias Jonsson [22897]
26‑65
Halvlek 1: 13‑29
Halvlek 2: 13‑36
2,99
‑
17,01