Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Jönköpings läns BF
Hem
Distriktet
Nyheter
Tävling
Klubb
Systemdeklarationer
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Du är här
Jönköpings läns BF
Allsvenskan div 4
2021
Enda divisionen
Enda divisionen
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Opalen Putzén
Opalen Putzén
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
Alf Putzen
3
1-2-0
66 - 50
1,320
35,40
2
Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
Rose-Marie Jarl
3
1-1-1
152 - 107
1,421
35,16
3
Smålandsstenars BK
Smålandsstenars BK
Jan Johansson [49914]
Gösta Stenberg [36388]
Lars-Göran Stenberg [48706]
Bo-Göran Alexandersson [82813]
Kerstin Granath [80465]
Jan Johansson
3
1-1-1
144 - 109
1,321
27,46
4
Sven Karlsson
Sven Karlsson
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
Arild Stubberöd [44394]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Sven Karlsson
3
0-1-2
124 - 220
0,564
13,98
Rond 1
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Opalen Putzén
Opalen Putzén
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
Sven Karlsson
Sven Karlsson
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
Arild Stubberöd [44394]
Christer Andersson [10398]
42‑24
Halvlek 1: 1‑18
Halvlek 2: 41‑6
13,90
‑
6,10
2
Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
Smålandsstenars BK
Smålandsstenars BK
Jan Johansson [49914]
Gösta Stenberg [36388]
Lars-Göran Stenberg [48706]
Bo-Göran Alexandersson [82813]
Kerstin Granath [80465]
34‑58
Halvlek 1: 3‑41
Halvlek 2: 31‑17
5,08
‑
14,92
Rond 2
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
Opalen Putzén
Opalen Putzén
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
26‑24
Halvlek 1: 7‑20
Halvlek 2: 19‑4
10,50
‑
9,50
2
Smålandsstenars BK
Smålandsstenars BK
Jan Johansson [49914]
Gösta Stenberg [36388]
Lars-Göran Stenberg [48706]
Bo-Göran Alexandersson [82813]
Kerstin Granath [80465]
Sven Karlsson
Sven Karlsson
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
Arild Stubberöd [44394]
Christer Andersson [10398]
86‑75
Halvlek 1: 50‑48
Halvlek 2: 36‑27
12,54
‑
7,46
Rond 3
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Opalen Putzén
Opalen Putzén
Alf Putzen [45860]
Tommy Rydberg [45857]
Henry Alfredsson [17429]
Ann-Kristin Hultgren [19069]
Smålandsstenars BK
Smålandsstenars BK
Jan Johansson [49914]
Gösta Stenberg [36388]
Lars-Göran Stenberg [48706]
Bo-Göran Alexandersson [82813]
Kerstin Granath [80465]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,00
‑
0,00
2
Sven Karlsson
Sven Karlsson
Sven Karlsson [82049]
Gunnar Ågren [751]
Arild Stubberöd [44394]
Christer Andersson [10398]
Team Rosa
Team Rosa
Rose-Marie Jarl [10408]
Gunilla Åhlander [10390]
Stina Lysebring [49220]
Katarina Johansson [33743]
25‑92
Halvlek 1: 9‑76
Halvlek 2: 16‑16
0,42
‑
19,58