Primära flikar

Oktober 2022

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
39
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
10:00 - 17:00
Dalabridgen
 
16:00 - 19:00
Falu BK
 
40
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
12:30 - 17:00
Insjön-Leksands BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00
Rättviks BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Säters BK
 
18:00 - 22:05
Malungs BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Insjön-Leksands BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Falu BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
17:00 - 20:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30
Rättviks BS
 
18:30
Särna BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hedemora BS
 
18:30
Rättviks BS
 
 
 
16:00 - 19:00
Falu BK
 
41
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
12:30 - 17:00
Insjön-Leksands BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00
Rättviks BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Säters BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:00 - 22:05
Malungs BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Insjön-Leksands BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Falu BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
17:00 - 20:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30
Särna BK
 
18:30
Rättviks BS
 
13:00 - 20:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00 - 20:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Dalom
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hedemora BS
 
 
 
10:00 - 19:00
Dalabridgen
 
16:00 - 19:00
Falu BK
 
42
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
12:30 - 17:00
Insjön-Leksands BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00
Rättviks BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Säters BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:00 - 22:05
Malungs BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Insjön-Leksands BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Falu BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
 
17:00 - 20:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30
Särna BK
 
18:30
Rättviks BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Dalom
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hedemora BS
 
18:30
Rättviks BS
 
 
 
16:00 - 19:00
Falu BK
 
43
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
12:30 - 17:00
Insjön-Leksands BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00
Rättviks BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Säters BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:00 - 22:05
Malungs BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Insjön-Leksands BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Falu BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
17:00 - 20:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30
Rättviks BS
 
18:30
Särna BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Dalom
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hedemora BS
 
18:30
Rättviks BS
 
 
14:00 - 17:30
Borlänge BK
 
16:00 - 19:00
Falu BK
 
44
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
12:30 - 17:00
Insjön-Leksands BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00
Rättviks BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Säters BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK