Primära flikar

November 2021

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
44
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
12:30 - 16:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
14:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
10:00 - 13:45
Askims BK
 
10:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
14:00 - 17:40
BS Damernas
 
 
16:15
Asperö-Brännö BK
 
17:30
Kungälvs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
18:30
BK Lyx
 
10:00
Göteborgs BF
 
45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
12:30 - 16:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
18:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
14:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
18:30 - 22:10
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Royal Bachelors Club
 
11 nov Asperö-Brännö BK Asperö-Brännö ordinarie lokal 16:15
 
 
10:00 - 13:45
Askims BK
 
10:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
 
17:15
Kungälvs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
18:30
BK Lyx
 
46
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
12:30 - 16:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
14:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
18:30 - 22:10
Göteborgs BF
 
18 nov Asperö-Brännö BK Asperö-Brännö ordinarie lokal 16:15
 
18:00 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
 
10:00 - 13:45
Askims BK
 
10:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
 
17:30
Kungälvs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
18:30
BK Lyx
 
18:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
47
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
22 nov-23 jan Göteborgs BF Allsvenskan div IV
»
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
12:30 - 16:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
18:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
14:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
18:30 - 22:10
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Royal Bachelors Club
 
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
11:00
BK Lejonet
 
13:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:00
BK Viva
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
25 nov Asperö-Brännö BK Asperö-Brännö ordinarie lokal 16:15
 
13:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
13:00
BK Everfresh
 
13:00
BK Everfresh
 
13:00
BK Everfresh
 
18:00 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
 
10:00 - 13:45
Askims BK
 
10:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
 
17:30
Kungälvs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
18:30
BK Lyx
 
48
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
«
22 nov-23 jan Göteborgs BF Allsvenskan div IV
»
 
 
 
 
 
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
12:30 - 16:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
14:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
18:30 - 22:10
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Royal Bachelors Club