Primära flikar

November 2022

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
44
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 21:15
Köpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
18:30 - 21:40
Hallstahammars BK
 
18:30
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 21:00
Arboga BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Örjan
 
 
 
45
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
10:00
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 21:30
Åkers BK
 
18:00 - 21:15
Köpings BS
 
18:25 - 22:00
Smedstadens BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
ABB BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Sala BS
 
8 nov-23 jan kl 01:00-23:59 Mälardalens BF Allsvenskan Division 4 2022-23 Anmälan och inbjudan
»
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 22:00
Köpings BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Köpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
09:30 - 13:30
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hallstahammars BK
 
18:30
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 21:00
Arboga BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
ABB BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
ABB BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Örjan
 
11:15 - 14:00
Mälardalens BF
 
 
46
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
«
8 nov-23 jan kl 01:00-23:59 Mälardalens BF Allsvenskan Division 4 2022-23 Anmälan och inbjudan
»
10:00
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 21:30
Åkers BK
 
18:25 - 22:00
Smedstadens BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
ABB BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Sala BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 21:15
Köpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
09:30 - 13:30
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hallstahammars BK
 
18:30
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 21:00
Arboga BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Örjan
 
 
09:55 - 16:30
Mälardalens BF
 
14:00 - 17:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
47
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
«
8 nov-23 jan kl 01:00-23:59 Mälardalens BF Allsvenskan Division 4 2022-23 Anmälan och inbjudan
»
10:00
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 21:30
Åkers BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Köpings BS
 
18:25 - 22:00
Smedstadens BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
ABB BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Sala BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 22:00
Köpings BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Köpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
09:30 - 13:30
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hallstahammars BK
 
18:30
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 21:00
Arboga BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
ABB BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
ABB BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
BK Örjan
 
09:00 - 17:00
Sala BS
 
09:55 - 17:00
Mälardalens BF
 
 
48
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
«
8 nov-23 jan kl 01:00-23:59 Mälardalens BF Allsvenskan Division 4 2022-23 Anmälan och inbjudan
»
 
 
 
 
10:00
Folkare BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 21:30
Åkers BK
 
18:25 - 22:00
Smedstadens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
ABB BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Sala BS
 
18:30 - 20:30
ABB BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
13:00 - 17:00
VBS Aros
 
18:00 - 21:15
Köpings BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
09:30 - 13:30
Strängnäs BK Gripen
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hallstahammars BK
 
18:30
Folkare BK