Göteborg

Länk till tävlingsbestämmelserna

Länk till imp över fältet

Rond 5 Sö 15.05-16.40; 16.50-18.25
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Marie Petersson
Marie Petersson
Marie Johansson [17265]
Gull-Inger Johansson [9877]
Dan Johansson [11809]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Lars Jeppsson [91001]
Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Mietek Warchiwker [5058]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Robert Bäck [11174]
1
15‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
18 ‑ 0
2 Petrapak
Petrapak
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Lille Mats
Lille Mats
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Arne Sandberg [4737]
Kenneth Österberg [4700]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Lars-Åke Nilsson [12667]
Mats Ellemark [18678]
45‑61
Halvlek 1: 26‑16
Halvlek 2: 19‑45
12 ‑ 18
3 Falköping Gullvi
Falköping Gullvi
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Everfresh
Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Patrik Johansson [8899]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
25‑84
Halvlek 1: 2‑54
Halvlek 2: 23‑30
4 ‑ 25
1 W.O.
Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Everfresh
Everfresh
Arne Larsson [12173]
Nils Åhlén [1169]
Pia Andersson [4874]
Patrik Johansson [8899]
Tobias Törnqvist [16484]
Cecilia Rimstedt [78586]
Arne Larsson 5 4-1-0 454 - 167 2,719 112
2 Lille Mats
Lille Mats
Jan Nilsson [4501]
Arne Sandberg [4737]
Kenneth Österberg [4700]
Carsten Kofoed [5868]
Lars-Åke Nilsson [12667]
Mats Ellemark [18678]
Jan Nilsson 5 3-1-1 273 - 235 1,162 83
3 Marie Petersson
Marie Petersson
Marie Johansson [17265]
Gull-Inger Johansson [9877]
Dan Johansson [11809]
Johnny Petersson [11931]
Emma Paulsson [25638]
Lars Jeppsson [91001]
Marie Johansson 5 3-0-2 239 - 270 0,885 69
4 Falköping Gullvi
Falköping Gullvi
Gullvi Högberg [1884]
Per-Olof Larsson [7723]
Daniel Gustavsson [7923]
Sören Lennartsson [9338]
Per Larsson [10701]
Gullvi Högberg 5 1-2-2 292 - 332 0,880 63
5 Petrapak
Petrapak
Petra Svantesson [15294]
Håkan Nilsson [1168]
Agneta Oppenstam [3910]
Lennart Johansson [13145]
Petra Svantesson 5 1-0-4 152 - 350 0,434 41
6 Gyllene Prag
Gyllene Prag
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Kent Johansson [1834]
John-Erik Hörnfeldt [4866]
Mietek Warchiwker [5058]
Mikael Westerlund [9690]
Robert Bäck [11174]
Per Östlund Mitchell 5 0-2-3 105 - 161 0,652 28