Anmälan till SM DM lag 2022

Information
Datum och tid
Tis 4 jan - sön 6 mar 2022
Typ av händelse
Tävling > Lag > SM Lag Open > DM Kval
Sista anmälningsdatum
Tis 4 jan 2022

Tävlingsmeny

Föranmälan
Sista anmälningsdatum
Tis 4 jan 2022
Antal anmälda
32
Nr Lag Datum
32
Skara
Jussi Bärzén, Wanda Nilsson, Lennart Gustafsson, Stefan Zylberstein
2022‑01‑06
31
Death or Glory
Anna Syberfeldt, Tommy Ranta-Mikkula, Erik Sjöstrand, Benny Olsson, Håkan Johansson, Göran Lidgren
2021‑12‑22
30
Herrljunga Svennis
Sven-Göran Lennartsson, Göran Andersson, Ove Lundgren, Kent Lundgren
2021‑12‑21
29
Vårgårda Rasmus
Rasmus Gråberg, Ulf Sjölinder, Thomas Johansson, Mark Strandell, Conny Johansson, Mikael Danielsson, Ulf Lindén
2021‑12‑18
28
Kvänum Krook
Lennart Krook, Carl-Eric Gustavsson, Hans Ahlberg, Claes-Göran Edlund
2021‑12‑17
27
Lag Pålle
Jonny Påhlsson, Tommie Ljungberg, Bo Friberg, Göran Karlsson
2021‑12‑16
26
Tibro Alice
Ann Ohlsson, Olle Gustavsson, Sven Lindell, Alice Lindell
2021‑12‑16
25
SköHjo
Leif Axelsson, Tommy Fröjdh, Ann-Sofie Axelsson, Fredrik Axelsson, Ronny Eriksson, Åke Bergman
2021‑12‑13
24
Lidköping Dotter
Irén Laang, Mikael Nyberg, Jens Wallin, Jan Emilsson, Chatarina Andersson
2021‑12‑12
23
Lidköping Farsan
Sixten Broberg, Gunvor Fagerholm, Anita Ljunggren, Kjell Jansson
2021‑12‑12
22
Skövde Kurt
Kurt Karlsson, Gunnar Fransson, Jarl Hallberg, Per-Arne Friberg, Roger Persson
2021‑12‑09
21
Falköping lag Sten
Sten Gustavsson, Ässy Sandéhn, Kenth Sandéhn, Ulrik Christensen, Håkan Måård
2021‑12‑02
20
Tidaholm Christer
Christer Ferm, Irene Forss, Torgny Joelsson, Krister Andersson, Maria Molin
2021‑12‑02
19
Tidaholm Lars-Ove
Lars-Ove Larsson, Per-Erik Thurén, Roland Karlsson, Christer Assarsson, Freddy Sandahl
2021‑12‑01
18
Borås Veteranerna
Thomas Samuelsson, Hugo Jörgensen, Jan Unosson, Tage Bengtsson, Sten Johansson
2021‑11‑27
17
Gullvi
Gullvi Högberg, Christian Carlsson, Per Larsson, Sören Lennartsson, Daniel Gustavsson, Per-Olof Larsson
2021‑11‑27
16
Ulricehamn Jörgen
Jörgen Lantz, Kaj Toivosson, Leif Johansson, Lena Johansson, Bo Roos, Björn Sörling
2021‑11‑27
15
Borås Jonas
Jonas Häggström, Eva Häggström, Roger Brandt, Lars-Göran Olsson
2021‑11‑27
14
Borås Lag 8
Mattias Frank, Brita Daun, Gittan Erikson, Elisabeth Jonsson
2021‑11‑27
13
Borås BA 1
Jan Larsson, Håkan Andersson, Gunnel Svensson, Helge Jonsson
2021‑11‑27
12
Borås Göransson
Anders Göransson, Lennart Johansson, Birger Aronsson, Lars Strömvall
2021‑11‑27
11
Borås Karin
Karin Arvidsson, Per Göransson, Fredrik Andersson, Patrik Green
2021‑11‑27
10
Aspanäs C
Sten Öman, Hans Brolin, Jaenita Johansson, Björn Westling
2021‑11‑27
9
Alingsås Lars-Bertil
Lars-Bertil Lund, Kerstin Johansson, Kent Christiansson, Ulf-Göran Andersson
2021‑11‑27
8
Alingsås Åke
Åke Axelsson, Lars-Göran Andersson, Lennart Wiktorsson, Anneli Björklund
2021‑11‑27
7
Alingsås Gunilla
Gunilla Westerdahl, Bo Krantz, Rosemary Kaplun, Lars-Erik Melander
2021‑11‑27
6
Alingsås Lembit
Lembit Murro, Karin Lindgren, Marie Carlsvärd, Stephan Modigh
2021‑11‑27
5
Alingsås Morgan
Morgan Wiklander, Jan-Erik Gustavsson, Torgny Andreasson, Curt Nermark
2021‑11‑27
4
Alingsås Birgitta
Birgitta Dahlström, Mona Närkestam, Inger Wiklander, Marianne Johansson
2021‑11‑27
3
Alingsås Karin
Karin Johansson, Tage Blomqvist, Börge Davidsson, Henning Kristensen, Roland Andersson
2021‑11‑27
2
Alingsås Raset
Clas-Olof Olofsson, Hans Bogeskär, Lars Andersson, Stefan Lundh, Henrik Carlsson
2021‑11‑27
1
Tre A + H
Arnold Ivansson, Håkan Gustafsson, Anders Brodin, Anders Jonsson
2021‑11‑27