Primära flikar

November 2021

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
44
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
09:30
BK Albrekts
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
 
09:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:30
Ätrans BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
5 nov BF Rydet Partävling
 
 
 
09:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
45
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
09:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:30
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
18:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
12 nov BF Rydet Partävling
 
 
09:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
 
46
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
15-21 nov Hallands BF Nygammalt 21/22 Omg 3
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00 - 16:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
09:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
19:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:00
Laholms BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
18:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
19 nov BF Rydet Partävling
 
 
 
09:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
47
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00 - 16:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
 
09:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:00
Laholms BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
18:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
26 nov BF Rydet Partävling
 
10:00 - 14:30
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
 
09:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
48
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00 - 16:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
09:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
BK Allians, Halmstad