Primära flikar

November 2022

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
44
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
Ätrans BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
 
 
18:30 - 22:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
4 nov BF Rydet Partävling
 
 
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
45
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00 - 16:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:45
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
11 nov BF Rydet Partävling
 
12 nov BK Albrekts Albrekts Mixed Lag Match 1
 
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
Ätrans BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
10:00 - 14:30
BK Falkenberg
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
12 nov BK Albrekts Albrekts Mixed Lag Match 2
 
12 nov BK Albrekts Albrekts Mixed Lag Match 3
 
12 nov BK Albrekts Albrekts Mixed Lag Match 4
 
12 nov BK Albrekts Albrekts Mixed Lag Match 5
 
12 nov BK Albrekts Albrekts Mixed Lag Match 6
 
12 nov BK Albrekts Albrekts Mixed Lag Match 7
 
12 nov BK Albrekts Albrekts Mixed Lag Match 7
 
 
46
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
12:30
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
Ätrans BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
18 nov Hallands BF Nygammalt 22 omg 3
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
 
18 nov BF Rydet Partävling
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
47
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
12:30 - 15:30
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
19:00 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
25 nov BF Rydet Partävling
 
10:00
Hallands BF
 
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:30
Ätrans BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
48
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
12:30 - 15:30
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
19:00 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
Ätrans BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK