Primära flikar

September 2021

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
35
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
2 sep BK Albrekts Silverstegen
 
09:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
16:20 - 19:40
BK Albrekts
V75
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Harplinge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
36
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
8 sep BK Albrekts Dagstegen
 
9 sep BK Albrekts Mixstegen
 
09:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00 - 17:35
BF Rydet
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
 
 
12:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
12:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Harplinge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
37
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
16 sep BK Albrekts Bronzstegen
 
17 sep BF Rydet Partävling
 
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
18:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
09:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
38
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 21:30
BK Falkenberg
 
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
19:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
23 sep BK Albrekts Kvällsligan
 
24 sep BF Rydet Partävling
 
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
Harplinge BK
 
18:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
09:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
39
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
27 sep-2 okt Hallands BF Nygammalt 2021-22 Omg 1
»
 
 
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:30
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30
BK Albrekts
 
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
 
13:30 - 17:30
Ätrans BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30
BK Albrekts