Primära flikar

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
9
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
 
 
 
 
«
25 feb-4 mar kl 18:00-22:00 Hallands BF Länsnygammalt deltävling 5
»
09:00 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00 - 15:00
BF Rydet
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Albrekts
 
 
18:30 - 22:15
Simlångsdalens BK
 
10
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
«
25 feb-4 mar kl 18:00-22:00 Hallands BF Länsnygammalt deltävling 5
 
09:00 - 13:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:00 - 16:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:45 - 22:30
Laholms BK
 
19:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:00 - 16:30
Laholms BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Veddige BS
 
14:00 - 17:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Harplinge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
09:00 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00 - 15:00
BF Rydet
 
10:00 - 14:30
BK Albrekts
 
9 mar Hallands BF DM-Lag Omg 1:1
 
10 mar Hallands BF DM-Lag Omg 4:1
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 21:45
BK Albrekts
 
18:45 - 22:30
Laholms BK
 
9 mar Hallands BF DM-Lag Omg 1:2
 
10 mar Hallands BF DM-Lag Omg 4:2
 
9 mar Hallands BF DM-Lag Omg 2:1
 
10 mar Hallands BF DM-Lag Omg 5:1
 
9 mar Hallands BF DM-Lag Omg 2:2
 
10 mar Hallands BF DM-Lag Omg 5:2
 
9 mar Hallands BF DM-Lag Omg 3:1
 
 
9 mar Hallands BF DM-Lag Omg 3:2
 
14:15
Hallands BF
 
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 21:45
BK Albrekts
 
18:45 - 22:30
Laholms BK
 
09:00 - 13:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:00 - 16:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Falkenberg
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:45 - 22:30
Laholms BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:00 - 16:30
Laholms BK
 
13:30 - 17:30
Veddige BS
 
14:00 - 17:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Harplinge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
20:15 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
09:00 - 13:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:30
BK Albrekts
 
10:00
Hallands BF
 
10:00
Hallands BF
 
 
12
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 21:45
BK Albrekts
 
18:45 - 22:30
Laholms BK
 
09:00 - 13:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:45 - 22:30
Laholms BK
 
19:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:00 - 16:30
Laholms BK
 
13:00 - 16:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:30
Veddige BS
 
14:00 - 17:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:45 - 22:00
Laholms BK
 
19:00 - 22:00
Laholms BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Harplinge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 20:00
BK Falkenberg
 
20:15 - 21:45
BK Falkenberg
 
09:00 - 13:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00 - 15:00
BF Rydet
 
10:30 - 14:30
BK Albrekts
 
10:00 - 16:30
BK Albrekts
 
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
15:00 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
10:00 - 14:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:00
SPF Kvarnens BK
 
14:00 - 18:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
Ätrans BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Värö BK
 
18:30 - 21:45
BK Albrekts
 
18:45 - 22:30
Laholms BK
 
09:00 - 13:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:30 - 17:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:00 - 22:00
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Kvibille BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:45 - 22:30
Laholms BK
 
09:30 - 12:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
13:00 - 16:30
Laholms BK
 
13:00 - 16:00
BK Albrekts
 
13:30 - 17:30
Veddige BS
 
14:00 - 17:30
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Falkenberg
 
18:45
Laholms BK
 
19:00
Laholms BK
 
20:00
Laholms BK
 
21:00
Laholms BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Hasslövs BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Simlångsdalens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Albrekts
 
18:30 - 22:00
Harplinge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Åsa/Frillesås BK
 
18:30 - 20:00
BK Falkenberg
 
20:15 - 21:45
BK Falkenberg
 
09:00 - 13:00
BK Allians, Halmstad
 
10:00
BF Rydet
 
10:30 - 14:30
BK Albrekts
 
 
15:00 - 17:00
BK Albrekts