Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Dalabridgen
Distriktet
Hem
Klubb
Nyheter
Tävling
Dalahelgen 2023
Allsvenskan
Dalahelgen
Distriktsmästerskap
Kalender
Kommande
Lagtävling
Resultat
Spelprogram
TÄVLING
Årsmöte
2016-2017
2017-2018
Du är här
Dalabridgen
DM lag semifinal
2006/2007
Grupp 4
Grupp 4
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
Borlänge 24 februari 2007
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Mudd
Mudd
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Johnny Johansson
3
3-0-0
260 - 85
3,059
73
2
Clas
Clas
Börje Erkers [9474]
Sven-Olof Gårdman [261]
Bertil Sandberg [8054]
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Börje Erkers
3
1-1-1
151 - 178
0,848
40
3
Kjell
Kjell
Kjell Nordin [13960]
Harry Holm [44]
Love Häggkvist [46]
Lambert Johannesson [48]
Karl Gren [5120]
Kati Nordin [14434]
Kjell Nordin
3
0-2-1
157 - 232
0,677
32
4
Göte
Göte
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Harriet Sjögren [9963]
Bengt Gomersson [32]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Göte Hagberg
3
0-1-2
117 - 190
0,616
32
Rond 1
10:00-13:10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Clas
Clas
Börje Erkers [9474]
Sven-Olof Gårdman [261]
Bertil Sandberg [8054]
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Mudd
Mudd
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
28‑71
Halvlek 1: 17‑33
Halvlek 2: 11‑38
7
‑
23
2
Göte
Göte
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Harriet Sjögren [9963]
Bengt Gomersson [32]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Kjell
Kjell
Kjell Nordin [13960]
Harry Holm [44]
Love Häggkvist [46]
Lambert Johannesson [48]
Karl Gren [5120]
Kati Nordin [14434]
62‑48
Halvlek 1: 39‑32
Halvlek 2: 23‑16
17
‑
13
Rond 2
14:10-17:20
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Kjell
Kjell
Kjell Nordin [13960]
Harry Holm [44]
Love Häggkvist [46]
Lambert Johannesson [48]
Karl Gren [5120]
Kati Nordin [14434]
Clas
Clas
Börje Erkers [9474]
Sven-Olof Gårdman [261]
Bertil Sandberg [8054]
Göran Wreiber [13638]
68‑67
Halvlek 1: 27‑25
Halvlek 2: 41‑42
15
‑
15
2
Mudd
Mudd
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Göte
Göte
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Harriet Sjögren [9963]
Bengt Gomersson [32]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
86‑16
Halvlek 1: 49‑11
Halvlek 2: 37‑5
25
‑
3
Rond 3
17:30-20:40
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Mudd
Mudd
Johnny Johansson [6116]
Åke Sandbäck [123]
Kenneth Karlsson [625]
Anna Zack Efraimsson [4049]
Kjell
Kjell
Kjell Nordin [13960]
Harry Holm [44]
Love Häggkvist [46]
Lambert Johannesson [48]
Karl Gren [5120]
Kati Nordin [14434]
103‑41
Halvlek 1: 48‑21
Halvlek 2: 55‑20
25
‑
4
2
Göte
Göte
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Harriet Sjögren [9963]
Bengt Gomersson [32]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Clas
Clas
Börje Erkers [9474]
Sven-Olof Gårdman [261]
Bertil Sandberg [8054]
Göran Wreiber [13638]
39‑56
Halvlek 1: 7‑34
Halvlek 2: 32‑22
12
‑
18