Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Dalabridgen
Distriktet
Hem
Klubb
Nyheter
Tävling
Dalahelgen 2023
Allsvenskan
Dalahelgen
Distriktsmästerskap
Kalender
Kommande
Lagtävling
Resultat
Spelprogram
TÄVLING
Årsmöte
2016-2017
2017-2018
Du är här
Dalabridgen
DM lag kval
2011/2012
Rättvik/Siljan
Rättvik/Siljan
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Malung Pär
Malung Pär
Pär Unander [12980]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Michael Malmén [87410]
Pär Unander
5
5-0-0
495 - 149
3,322
124
2
Insjön Göte
Insjön Göte
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Bertil Sandberg [8054]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Sören Vintheimer [6737]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Göte Hagberg
5
4-0-1
327 - 269
1,216
85
3
Mora Mats
Mora Mats
Mats Jansson [93686]
Lars Heed [50172]
Leif Blom [24651]
Kenneth Granath [16163]
Tommy Hinders [222]
Peter Sandlund [87015]
Mathias Dahlberg [39051]
Mats Jansson
5
2-1-2
271 - 284
0,954
71
4
Knätofs
Knätofs
Anders Åslund [7835]
Kerstin Ahlgren [19364]
Mats Wilkenson [8175]
Stig Johansson [78428]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Anders Åslund
5
2-0-3
298 - 340
0,876
65
5
Dalom Anne-Marie
Dalom Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie Wikström [9734]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Eva Norberg [10079]
Isa Brabonjiqi [31268]
Henrik Lehtonen [39483]
Louise Fredriksson [46201]
Anne-Marie Wikström
5
1-1-3
278 - 337
0,825
62
6
Dalom Rogert
Dalom Rogert
Rogert Deiwall [23284]
Kristofer Carlsson [35609]
Tomas Andersson [46912]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Carolina Kjell [46200]
David Eriksson [33720]
Rogert Deiwall
5
0-0-5
198 - 488
0,406
23
Rond 1
20111023
Spelort: Rättvik
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Dalom Anne-Marie
Dalom Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie Wikström [9734]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Eva Norberg [10079]
Isa Brabonjiqi [31268]
Henrik Lehtonen [39483]
Louise Fredriksson [46201]
Knätofs
Knätofs
Anders Åslund [7835]
Kerstin Ahlgren [19364]
Mats Wilkenson [8175]
Stig Johansson [78428]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
54‑82
Halvlek 1: 45‑52
Halvlek 2: 9‑30
10
‑
20
2
Dalom Rogert
Dalom Rogert
Rogert Deiwall [23284]
Kristofer Carlsson [35609]
Tomas Andersson [46912]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Carolina Kjell [46200]
David Eriksson [33720]
Mora Mats
Mora Mats
Mats Jansson [93686]
Lars Heed [50172]
Leif Blom [24651]
Kenneth Granath [16163]
Tommy Hinders [222]
Peter Sandlund [87015]
Mathias Dahlberg [39051]
28‑94
Halvlek 1: 22‑53
Halvlek 2: 6‑41
3
‑
25
3
Insjön Göte
Insjön Göte
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Bertil Sandberg [8054]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Sören Vintheimer [6737]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Malung Pär
Malung Pär
Pär Unander [12980]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Michael Malmén [87410]
28‑109
Halvlek 1: 8‑57
Halvlek 2: 20‑52
1
‑
25
Rond 2
Spelort: Rättvik
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Mora Mats
Mora Mats
Mats Jansson [93686]
Lars Heed [50172]
Leif Blom [24651]
Kenneth Granath [16163]
Tommy Hinders [222]
Peter Sandlund [87015]
Mathias Dahlberg [39051]
Dalom Anne-Marie
Dalom Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie Wikström [9734]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Eva Norberg [10079]
Isa Brabonjiqi [31268]
Henrik Lehtonen [39483]
Louise Fredriksson [46201]
74‑67
Halvlek 1: 26‑29
Halvlek 2: 48‑38
16
‑
14
2
Knätofs
Knätofs
Anders Åslund [7835]
Kerstin Ahlgren [19364]
Mats Wilkenson [8175]
Stig Johansson [78428]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Dalom Rogert
Dalom Rogert
Rogert Deiwall [23284]
Kristofer Carlsson [35609]
Tomas Andersson [46912]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Carolina Kjell [46200]
David Eriksson [33720]
111‑44
Halvlek 1: 50‑26
Halvlek 2: 61‑18
25
‑
3
Rond 3
Spelort: Rättvik
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Malung Pär
Malung Pär
Pär Unander [12980]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Michael Malmén [87410]
Knätofs
Knätofs
Anders Åslund [7835]
Kerstin Ahlgren [19364]
Mats Wilkenson [8175]
Stig Johansson [78428]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
84‑34
Halvlek 1: 62‑0
Halvlek 2: 22‑34
24
‑
6
2
Dalom Anne-Marie
Dalom Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie Wikström [9734]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Eva Norberg [10079]
Isa Brabonjiqi [31268]
Henrik Lehtonen [39483]
Louise Fredriksson [46201]
Dalom Rogert
Dalom Rogert
Rogert Deiwall [23284]
Kristofer Carlsson [35609]
Tomas Andersson [46912]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Carolina Kjell [46200]
David Eriksson [33720]
91‑15
Halvlek 1: 51‑2
Halvlek 2: 40‑13
25
‑
2
3
Mora Mats
Mora Mats
Mats Jansson [93686]
Lars Heed [50172]
Leif Blom [24651]
Kenneth Granath [16163]
Tommy Hinders [222]
Peter Sandlund [87015]
Mathias Dahlberg [39051]
Insjön Göte
Insjön Göte
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Bertil Sandberg [8054]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Sören Vintheimer [6737]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
18‑76
Halvlek 1: 18‑29
Halvlek 2: 0‑47
4
‑
25
Rond 4
Spelort: Rättvik
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Dalom Anne-Marie
Dalom Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie Wikström [9734]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Eva Norberg [10079]
Isa Brabonjiqi [31268]
Henrik Lehtonen [39483]
Louise Fredriksson [46201]
Malung Pär
Malung Pär
Pär Unander [12980]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Michael Malmén [87410]
17‑98
Halvlek 1: 11‑78
Halvlek 2: 6‑20
1
‑
25
2
Knätofs
Knätofs
Anders Åslund [7835]
Kerstin Ahlgren [19364]
Mats Wilkenson [8175]
Stig Johansson [78428]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
Mora Mats
Mora Mats
Mats Jansson [93686]
Lars Heed [50172]
Leif Blom [24651]
Kenneth Granath [16163]
Tommy Hinders [222]
Peter Sandlund [87015]
Mathias Dahlberg [39051]
28‑76
Halvlek 1: 17‑25
Halvlek 2: 11‑51
6
‑
24
3
Dalom Rogert
Dalom Rogert
Rogert Deiwall [23284]
Kristofer Carlsson [35609]
Tomas Andersson [46912]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Carolina Kjell [46200]
David Eriksson [33720]
Insjön Göte
Insjön Göte
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Bertil Sandberg [8054]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Sören Vintheimer [6737]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
50‑73
Halvlek 1: 29‑48
Halvlek 2: 21‑25
11
‑
19
Rond 5
Spelort: Rättvik
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Insjön Göte
Insjön Göte
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Bertil Sandberg [8054]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Sören Vintheimer [6737]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
Knätofs
Knätofs
Anders Åslund [7835]
Kerstin Ahlgren [19364]
Mats Wilkenson [8175]
Stig Johansson [78428]
Kjell Staffas [34308]
82‑43
Halvlek 1: 30‑26
Halvlek 2: 52‑17
22
‑
8
2
Malung Pär
Malung Pär
Pär Unander [12980]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Michael Malmén [87410]
Mora Mats
Mora Mats
Mats Jansson [93686]
Lars Heed [50172]
Leif Blom [24651]
Kenneth Granath [16163]
Tommy Hinders [222]
Peter Sandlund [87015]
Mathias Dahlberg [39051]
85‑9
Halvlek 1: 60‑1
Halvlek 2: 25‑8
25
‑
2
Rond 6
Spelort: Rättvik
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Dalom Anne-Marie
Dalom Anne-Marie
Anne-Marie Wikström [9734]
Tom Rosén [11978]
Eva Norberg [10079]
Isa Brabonjiqi [31268]
Henrik Lehtonen [39483]
Louise Fredriksson [46201]
Insjön Göte
Insjön Göte
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Bertil Sandberg [8054]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Sören Vintheimer [6737]
Tomas Sundström [17338]
49‑68
Halvlek 1: 21‑9
Halvlek 2: 28‑59
12
‑
18
2
Malung Pär
Malung Pär
Pär Unander [12980]
Åke Rustad [13652]
Johan B. Lisra [137]
Sven-Åke Arvendahl [5396]
Michael Malmén [87410]
Dalom Rogert
Dalom Rogert
Rogert Deiwall [23284]
Kristofer Carlsson [35609]
Tomas Andersson [46912]
Jon Lundqvist [50092]
Carolina Kjell [46200]
David Eriksson [33720]
119‑61
Halvlek 1: 56‑39
Halvlek 2: 63‑22
25
‑
4