Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Dalabridgen
Distriktet
Hem
Klubb
Nyheter
Tävling
Dalahelgen 2023
Allsvenskan
Dalahelgen
Distriktsmästerskap
Kalender
Kommande
Lagtävling
Resultat
Spelprogram
TÄVLING
Årsmöte
2016-2017
2017-2018
Du är här
Dalabridgen
DM lag kval
2011/2012
Södra Dalarna
Södra Dalarna
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
6
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Hedemora Jan
Hedemora Jan
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Eva Nyberg [11574]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Jan Holm
6
5-1-0
489 - 196
2,495
135
2
Folkare Ulf
Folkare Ulf
Ulf Sundberg [28528]
Dag Josefsson [51]
Lars Wohlfart [91890]
Ann-Marie Josefsson [17734]
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Stig Selldin [50059]
Ulf Sundberg
6
3-1-2
364 - 299
1,217
102
3
Hedemora Kjell
Hedemora Kjell
Kjell Nordin [13960]
Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin [28436]
Christina Melin [29977]
Kati Nordin [14434]
Love Häggkvist [46]
Björn Holm [89793]
Kjell Nordin
6
2-2-2
332 - 381
0,871
83
4
Folkare Åke
Folkare Åke
Åke Lindqvist [94104]
Mait Lindqvist [29508]
Rolf Lindberg [255]
Leif Eriksson [8]
Bruno Danielsson [35508]
Rolf Söderkvist [256]
Åke Lindqvist
6
0-0-6
208 - 517
0,402
34
Rond 1
före 30 november
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Folkare Ulf
Folkare Ulf
Ulf Sundberg [28528]
Dag Josefsson [51]
Lars Wohlfart [91890]
Ann-Marie Josefsson [17734]
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Stig Selldin [50059]
Folkare Åke
Folkare Åke
Åke Lindqvist [94104]
Mait Lindqvist [29508]
Rolf Lindberg [255]
Leif Eriksson [8]
Bruno Danielsson [35508]
Rolf Söderkvist [256]
88‑40
Halvlek 1: 54‑17
Halvlek 2: 34‑23
24
‑
6
2
Hedemora Jan
Hedemora Jan
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Eva Nyberg [11574]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Hedemora Kjell
Hedemora Kjell
Kjell Nordin [13960]
Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin [28436]
Christina Melin [29977]
Kati Nordin [14434]
Love Häggkvist [46]
Björn Holm [89793]
68‑54
Halvlek 1: 26‑30
Halvlek 2: 42‑24
17
‑
13
Rond 2
5 Oktober
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hedemora Kjell
Hedemora Kjell
Kjell Nordin [13960]
Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin [28436]
Christina Melin [29977]
Kati Nordin [14434]
Love Häggkvist [46]
Björn Holm [89793]
Folkare Ulf
Folkare Ulf
Ulf Sundberg [28528]
Dag Josefsson [51]
Lars Wohlfart [91890]
Ann-Marie Josefsson [17734]
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Stig Selldin [50059]
46‑53
Halvlek 1: 22‑16
Halvlek 2: 24‑37
14
‑
16
2
Folkare Åke
Folkare Åke
Åke Lindqvist [94104]
Mait Lindqvist [29508]
Rolf Lindberg [255]
Leif Eriksson [8]
Bruno Danielsson [35508]
Rolf Söderkvist [256]
Hedemora Jan
Hedemora Jan
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Eva Nyberg [11574]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
20‑103
Halvlek 1: 13‑23
Halvlek 2: 7‑80
1
‑
25
Rond 3
2 November
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Folkare Åke
Folkare Åke
Åke Lindqvist [94104]
Mait Lindqvist [29508]
Rolf Lindberg [255]
Leif Eriksson [8]
Bruno Danielsson [35508]
Rolf Söderkvist [256]
Hedemora Kjell
Hedemora Kjell
Kjell Nordin [13960]
Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin [28436]
Christina Melin [29977]
Kati Nordin [14434]
Love Häggkvist [46]
Björn Holm [89793]
42‑85
Halvlek 1: 41‑21
Halvlek 2: 1‑64
7
‑
23
2
Hedemora Jan
Hedemora Jan
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Eva Nyberg [11574]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Folkare Ulf
Folkare Ulf
Ulf Sundberg [28528]
Dag Josefsson [51]
Lars Wohlfart [91890]
Ann-Marie Josefsson [17734]
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Stig Selldin [50059]
67‑23
Halvlek 1: 51‑3
Halvlek 2: 16‑20
23
‑
7
Rond 4
före 30 November
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Folkare Åke
Folkare Åke
Åke Lindqvist [94104]
Mait Lindqvist [29508]
Rolf Lindberg [255]
Leif Eriksson [8]
Bruno Danielsson [35508]
Rolf Söderkvist [256]
Folkare Ulf
Folkare Ulf
Ulf Sundberg [28528]
Dag Josefsson [51]
Lars Wohlfart [91890]
Ann-Marie Josefsson [17734]
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Stig Selldin [50059]
48‑84
Halvlek 1: 8‑50
Halvlek 2: 40‑34
8
‑
22
2
Hedemora Kjell
Hedemora Kjell
Kjell Nordin [13960]
Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin [28436]
Christina Melin [29977]
Kati Nordin [14434]
Love Häggkvist [46]
Björn Holm [89793]
Hedemora Jan
Hedemora Jan
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Eva Nyberg [11574]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
43‑100
Halvlek 1: 28‑54
Halvlek 2: 15‑46
5
‑
25
Rond 5
30 November
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Folkare Ulf
Folkare Ulf
Ulf Sundberg [28528]
Dag Josefsson [51]
Lars Wohlfart [91890]
Ann-Marie Josefsson [17734]
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Stig Selldin [50059]
Hedemora Kjell
Hedemora Kjell
Kjell Nordin [13960]
Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin [28436]
Christina Melin [29977]
Kati Nordin [14434]
Love Häggkvist [46]
Björn Holm [89793]
74‑29
Halvlek 1: 62‑13
Halvlek 2: 12‑16
23
‑
7
2
Hedemora Jan
Hedemora Jan
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Eva Nyberg [11574]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
Folkare Åke
Folkare Åke
Åke Lindqvist [94104]
Mait Lindqvist [29508]
Rolf Lindberg [255]
Leif Eriksson [8]
Bruno Danielsson [35508]
Rolf Söderkvist [256]
82‑14
Halvlek 1: 57‑3
Halvlek 2: 25‑11
25
‑
3
Rond 6
7 December
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Hedemora Kjell
Hedemora Kjell
Kjell Nordin [13960]
Carl-Johan Carlsson Melin [28436]
Christina Melin [29977]
Kati Nordin [14434]
Love Häggkvist [46]
Björn Holm [89793]
Folkare Åke
Folkare Åke
Åke Lindqvist [94104]
Mait Lindqvist [29508]
Rolf Lindberg [255]
Leif Eriksson [8]
Bruno Danielsson [35508]
Rolf Söderkvist [256]
75‑44
Halvlek 1: 47‑18
Halvlek 2: 28‑26
21
‑
9
2
Folkare Ulf
Folkare Ulf
Ulf Sundberg [28528]
Dag Josefsson [51]
Lars Wohlfart [91890]
Ann-Marie Josefsson [17734]
Göran Wreiber [13638]
Stig Selldin [50059]
Hedemora Jan
Hedemora Jan
Jan Holm [45]
Peter Wester [54]
Eva Nyberg [11574]
Magnus Melin [26213]
Bengt Lindskog [490]
Jesper Rundin [80778]
42‑69
Halvlek 1: 20‑45
Halvlek 2: 22‑24
10
‑
20