Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Dalabridgen
Distriktet
Hem
Klubb
Nyheter
Tävling
Dalahelgen 2023
Allsvenskan
Dalahelgen
Distriktsmästerskap
Kalender
Kommande
Lagtävling
Resultat
Spelprogram
TÄVLING
Årsmöte
2016-2017
2017-2018
Du är här
Dalabridgen
DM lag semifinal
2009/2010
Grupp 1
Grupp 1
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Sivves straffdubblare
Sivves straffdubblare
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Andreas Jansson [19642]
Daniel Sivelind
3
3-0-0
197 - 94
2,096
63
2
Josefsson
Josefsson
Dag Josefsson [51]
Eva Nyberg [11574]
Peter Wester [54]
Jan Holm [45]
Dag Josefsson
3
1-1-1
140 - 135
1,037
46
3
Dalom2
Dalom2
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Henrik Lehtonen [39483]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
David Eriksson [33720]
Kristofer Carlsson [35609]
Niclas Björkstrand
3
0-1-2
94 - 127
0,740
39
4
Börje E
Börje E
Börje Erkers [9474]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Harriet Sjögren [9963]
Börje Erkers
3
1-0-2
89 - 164
0,543
31
Rond 1
[speldag]
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Sivves straffdubblare
Sivves straffdubblare
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Andreas Jansson [19642]
Josefsson
Josefsson
Dag Josefsson [51]
Eva Nyberg [11574]
Peter Wester [54]
Jan Holm [45]
65‑38
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 65‑38
20
‑
10
2
Dalom2
Dalom2
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Henrik Lehtonen [39483]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
David Eriksson [33720]
Kristofer Carlsson [35609]
Börje E
Börje E
Börje Erkers [9474]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Harriet Sjögren [9963]
18‑39
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 18‑39
11
‑
19
Rond 2
[speldag]
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Börje E
Börje E
Börje Erkers [9474]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Harriet Sjögren [9963]
Sivves straffdubblare
Sivves straffdubblare
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Andreas Jansson [19642]
16‑74
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 16‑74
4
‑
25
2
Josefsson
Josefsson
Dag Josefsson [51]
Eva Nyberg [11574]
Peter Wester [54]
Jan Holm [45]
Dalom2
Dalom2
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Henrik Lehtonen [39483]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
David Eriksson [33720]
Kristofer Carlsson [35609]
30‑36
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 30‑36
14
‑
16
Rond 3
[speldag]
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Josefsson
Josefsson
Dag Josefsson [51]
Eva Nyberg [11574]
Peter Wester [54]
Jan Holm [45]
Börje E
Börje E
Börje Erkers [9474]
Inge Gunnarsson [2612]
Göte Hagberg [8057]
Gunnar Goop [50507]
Lars Fritzing [7367]
Harriet Sjögren [9963]
72‑34
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 72‑34
22
‑
8
2
Dalom2
Dalom2
Niclas Björkstrand [11975]
Henrik Lehtonen [39483]
Mark Drapsa [39482]
David Eriksson [33720]
Kristofer Carlsson [35609]
Sivves straffdubblare
Sivves straffdubblare
Daniel Sivelind [12589]
Erik Fryklund [80722]
Karl Asplund [80064]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Jonas Engström [11389]
Andreas Jansson [19642]
40‑58
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 40‑58
12
‑
18