Primära flikar

December 2021

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
48
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
«
27 nov-7 feb Bohuslän-Dals BF DM-lag
»
13:00 - 15:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Munkedals BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenungsunds BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Stenungsunds BK
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Strömstads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Orust BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Upphärads BK
 
11:00 - 13:30
Uddevalla BF
 
 
 
49
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
«
27 nov-7 feb Bohuslän-Dals BF DM-lag
»
11:00 - 14:30
Tjörns BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Tanums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:30 - 17:00
Upphärads BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Brastads BS
 
18:00 - 21:00
Uddevalla BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tjörns BK
 
13:00 - 15:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Munkedals BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenungsunds BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Stenungsunds BK
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Strömstads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Orust BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Upphärads BK
 
11:00 - 13:30
Uddevalla BF
 
10:00
Bohuslän-Dals BF
 
 
50
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
«
27 nov-7 feb Bohuslän-Dals BF DM-lag
»
11:00 - 14:30
Tjörns BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Tanums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:30 - 17:00
Upphärads BK
 
18:00 - 21:30
Brastads BS
 
18:00 - 21:00
Uddevalla BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tjörns BK
 
13:00 - 15:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenungsunds BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Munkedals BS
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Strömstads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Orust BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Upphärads BK
 
11:00 - 13:30
Uddevalla BF
 
 
 
 
51
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
«
27 nov-7 feb Bohuslän-Dals BF DM-lag
»
18:00 - 22:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Tanums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
11:00 - 13:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:30 - 17:00
Upphärads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tjörns BK
 
13:00 - 15:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Munkedals BS
 
 
 
 
 
52
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
«
27 nov-7 feb Bohuslän-Dals BF DM-lag
»
 
 
18:00 - 22:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Tanums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
10:00 - 16:30
Uddevalla BF
 
13:00 - 15:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Munkedals BS
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Strömstads BK