19       BK Freja Lördagsbridge. Max 24 par, anmälningslista i klubblokalen

?
kn97
kn8
E9432
Kkn7
?
EK105
D10963
65
E3
?
642
74
Dkn10
109654
?
D83
EK52
K87
D82
19
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT V =     -660
N
NS
6
6
2
2
2
Ö
7
7
10
10
10
V
:
:
11
11
11
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

Ö

–2

D

20018018
0
1000100
0
Anders Jakobsson - Bo ByléhnBarry Cotz - Börje MattssonAnders Jakobsson - Bo Byléhn
Barry Cotz - Börje Mattsson

3

V

+3

4

-23016216
2
891189
11
Lilian Mårtensson - Elisabeth ÅströmTom Emanuelz - Hans SellingLilian Mårtensson - Elisabeth Åström
Tom Emanuelz - Hans Selling

4

Ö

=

D

-62011711
7
613961
39
Ola Bergqvist - Lennart WiklundKristin Lundgren - Curt WallinOla Bergqvist - Lennart Wiklund
Kristin Lundgren - Curt Wallin

4

Ö

=

D

-62011711
7
613961
39
Bengt Eldered - Ingalill ErikssonKerstin Selin - Torbjörn LarssonBengt Eldered - Ingalill Eriksson
Kerstin Selin - Torbjörn Larsson

4

Ö

=

6

-62011711
7
613961
39
Inga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger SvenssonLena Bergstén - Viktoria EinarssonInga-Lisa Svanstedt - Inger Svensson
Lena Bergstén - Viktoria Einarsson

4

Ö

=

D

-62011711
7
613961
39
Anna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart SohlinAgneta Danielsson - Ylva PappAnna-Lisa Åkerdahl - Lennart Sohlin
Agneta Danielsson - Ylva Papp

4

V

+1

K

-6503153
15
178317
83
Elisabeth Domeij - Ulla BerglundMargaretha Nehrer - Ingegerd BacklundElisabeth Domeij - Ulla Berglund
Margaretha Nehrer - Ingegerd Backlund

4

V

+1

E

-6503153
15
178317
83
Yngve Sandström - Bernt StrömbergInger Olsson - Lennart LindqvistYngve Sandström - Bernt Strömberg
Inger Olsson - Lennart Lindqvist

4

V

+1

E

-6503153
15
178317
83
Anneli Sagersten - Eva RibbenbergJeanette Jensen - Marianne NybergAnneli Sagersten - Eva Ribbenberg
Jeanette Jensen - Marianne Nyberg

4

V

+1

7

-6503153
15
178317
83
Åke Åberg - Kurt NorströmMarianne Norström - Ann-Marie NorbäckÅke Åberg - Kurt Norström
Marianne Norström - Ann-Marie Norbäck