Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Skellefteå BK
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
På gång
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Allsvenskan
DM
Enstaka lagmatcher
Framstående placeringar
Klubbens lagspel
Lagboken
Arkiv
Givsamlingar Lagspel
Oktoberträffen
Du är här
Skellefteå BK
Lagspel Skellefteå
2020
Omg 1 vår 2020
Omg 1 vår 2020
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Molle
Molle
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Hans Molin
4
2-1-1
289 - 189
1,529
75
2
KEJ
KEJ
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Mats Lundquist [9694]
Lars Markström [10219]
Karl-Erik Johansson
4
1-3-0
220 - 185
1,189
67
3
E-B
E-B
Eva-Britt Blomkvist [9525]
Lars-Göran Blomkvist [9545]
Lars Bodén [90727]
Tomas Oskarsson [80075]
Eva-Britt Blomkvist
4
1-3-0
230 - 218
1,055
63
4
Mixedlaget
Mixedlaget
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
Gunnel Näswall [87162]
Maj Grundström [31564]
Lennart Andersson [16112]
Torbjörn Utterström
4
1-2-1
159 - 207
0,768
51
5
Kurt
Kurt
Kurt Eklund [81434]
Roger Nilsson [27617]
Bärndt Hedman [15047]
Ulf Johansson [27616]
Ingalill Jonsson [81433]
Sören Forsmark [81896]
Kurt Eklund
4
0-1-3
152 - 251
0,606
42
Rond 1
2020-02-10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
KEJ
KEJ
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Mats Lundquist [9694]
Lars Markström [10219]
Molle
Molle
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Kjell Andersson [9540]
72‑57
Halvlek 1: 21‑36
Halvlek 2: 51‑21
18
‑
12
2
Mixedlaget
Mixedlaget
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
Gunnel Näswall [87162]
Maj Grundström [31564]
Lennart Andersson [16112]
E-B
E-B
Eva-Britt Blomkvist [9525]
Lars-Göran Blomkvist [9545]
Lars Bodén [90727]
Tomas Oskarsson [80075]
41‑33
Halvlek 1: 24‑9
Halvlek 2: 17‑24
16
‑
14
Rond 2
2020-02-17
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Mixedlaget
Mixedlaget
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
Gunnel Näswall [87162]
Maj Grundström [31564]
Lennart Andersson [16112]
KEJ
KEJ
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Mats Lundquist [9694]
Lars Markström [10219]
39‑44
Halvlek 1: 14‑30
Halvlek 2: 25‑14
14
‑
16
2
Kurt
Kurt
Kurt Eklund [81434]
Roger Nilsson [27617]
Bärndt Hedman [15047]
Ulf Johansson [27616]
Ingalill Jonsson [81433]
Sören Forsmark [81896]
Molle
Molle
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Kjell Andersson [9540]
33‑71
Halvlek 1: 13‑32
Halvlek 2: 20‑39
8
‑
22
Rond 3
2020-02-24
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Kurt
Kurt
Kurt Eklund [81434]
Roger Nilsson [27617]
Bärndt Hedman [15047]
Ulf Johansson [27616]
Ingalill Jonsson [81433]
Sören Forsmark [81896]
Mixedlaget
Mixedlaget
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
Gunnel Näswall [87162]
Maj Grundström [31564]
Lennart Andersson [16112]
32‑49
Halvlek 1: 7‑22
Halvlek 2: 25‑27
12
‑
18
2
E-B
E-B
Eva-Britt Blomkvist [9525]
Lars-Göran Blomkvist [9545]
Lars Bodén [90727]
Tomas Oskarsson [80075]
KEJ
KEJ
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Mats Lundquist [9694]
Lars Markström [10219]
53‑63
Halvlek 1: 38‑14
Halvlek 2: 15‑49
13
‑
17
Rond 4
2020-03-02
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
E-B
E-B
Eva-Britt Blomkvist [9525]
Lars-Göran Blomkvist [9545]
Lars Bodén [90727]
Tomas Oskarsson [80075]
Kurt
Kurt
Kurt Eklund [81434]
Roger Nilsson [27617]
Bärndt Hedman [15047]
Ulf Johansson [27616]
Ingalill Jonsson [81433]
Sören Forsmark [81896]
90‑51
Halvlek 1: 38‑9
Halvlek 2: 52‑42
22
‑
8
2
Molle
Molle
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Kjell Andersson [9540]
Mixedlaget
Mixedlaget
Torbjörn Utterström [9521]
Hans Holmlund [15069]
Gunnel Näswall [87162]
Maj Grundström [31564]
Lennart Andersson [16112]
98‑30
Halvlek 1: 31‑18
Halvlek 2: 67‑12
25
‑
3
Rond 5
2020-03-09
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Molle
Molle
Hans Molin [20432]
N-G Nilsson [21466]
Stefan Andersson [15068]
Kjell Andersson [9540]
E-B
E-B
Eva-Britt Blomkvist [9525]
Lars-Göran Blomkvist [9545]
Lars Bodén [90727]
Tomas Oskarsson [80075]
63‑54
Halvlek 1: 28‑23
Halvlek 2: 35‑31
16
‑
14
2
KEJ
KEJ
Karl-Erik Johansson [9680]
Britt Åhman [9677]
Mats Lundquist [9694]
Lars Markström [10219]
Kurt
Kurt
Kurt Eklund [81434]
Roger Nilsson [27617]
Bärndt Hedman [15047]
Ulf Johansson [27616]
Ingalill Jonsson [81433]
Sören Forsmark [81896]
41‑36
Halvlek 1: 11‑7
Halvlek 2: 30‑29
16
‑
14