Juniorranking

Senaste uppdatering av Medlem på nätet:  2019-01-21  kl 12:42  (i går)
 
HEM   |   Visa nationella listan    
1-100   |   101-200   |   201-300   |   301-400   |   401-500
Plac Poäng Namn Klubb
1 2012 Johan Säfsten Uppsalabridgen
2 1840 Simon Hult BK S:t Erik
3 1708 Mikael Rimstedt Harplinge BK
4 1570 Alexander Sandin Storsjöbygdens BK
5 1569 Ola Rimstedt Harplinge BK
6 1436 Sanna Clementsson Lunds BK
7 552 Ida Grönkvist BK S:t Erik
8 526 Johannes Matsson Karlstads BK
9 479 Markus Bertheau Filbyter Bridge
10 365 Teo Bodin BK S:t Erik
11 355 Castor Mann Borlänge BK
12 200 Erik Hansson BK S:t Erik
13 182 Irma Petersen Frölunda BS
14 173 Joakim Ericson Skutskärs BK
14 173 Sara Strömberg Sundsvallsbridgen
16 171 Axel Selvén BK Albrekts
17 165 Christian Bakke Överums BK
17 165 Hjalmar Sandblom BK S:t Erik
19 152 Andreas Abragi BK S:t Erik
20 141 Wilhelm Groth BK Hudik
21 138 Andrea Nilsson BK Albrekts
22 97 Maya Lo Björk Heed BK Albrekts
23 68 Hugo Kaspersson BK Albrekts
24 61 India Leeming Frölunda BS
25 56 Renee Cooper BK S:t Erik
26 55 Tobias Strömberg Sundsvallsbridgen
27 50 Alexander Bäckström BK S:t Erik
28 49 Einar Rättgård BK Debut
29 44 Åke Wettergren BS 53, Göteborg
30 39 Love Emilsson BK Debut
31 36 Tiger Lundqvist BK Albrekts
32 32 Isis Lundqvist BK Albrekts
33 31 Hanna Willart BK S:t Erik
34 30 Tobias Hultman Carlsborgs BK
34 30 Ludvig Strannabjer Melin BK Albrekts
34 30 Sofia Wiktorsson Lunds BK
37 29 Daniel Jönsson Gävle BK
38 24 Ludvig Ericsson BK Falkenberg
38 24 Liv-Johanna Lindberg BK S:t Erik
40 23 Charlotte Jakobsson BK S:t Erik
41 22 Laura Covill BK S:t Erik
42 20 Nicky Dahl Alfredsson Lunds BK
43 19 Jakob Johansson Strängnäs BK Gripen
44 17 Emma Sundström Sundsvallsbridgen
45 14 Lukas Sveilis Norrköpingsbridgen
46 13 Oskar Törndahl Luleå BK
47 12 Markus Wahlberg BK S:t Erik
48 11 Alexander Klingspor Norrköpingsbridgen
49 10 Max Freudenthal Luleå BK
50 9 Ebba Marklund BK Björken
51 8 Hannes Lundgren Luleå BK
52 7 Tuve Gustavsson BK S:t Erik
53 5 Willem Berner BK S:t Erik
54 4 Robin Jonsson Fagersta BS
54 4 Oscar Muhr Frölunda BS
54 4 Wilhelm Palmqvist BK Allians, Halmstad
57 3 Alexander Fagrell Luleå BK
57 3 Nikolaj König Luleå BK
57 3 Tuva Nilsmark BK S:t Erik
57 3 Szymon Szulc Bräcke BK
61 2 Tor Molin Bridgeklubben Karlskrona

1-100   |   101-200   |   201-300   |   301-400   |   401-500