Juniorranking

Senaste uppdatering av Medlem på nätet:  2019-03-21  kl 12:45  (i går)
 
HEM   |   Visa nationella listan    
1-100   |   101-200   |   201-300   |   301-400   |   401-500
Plac Poäng Namn Klubb
1 2012 Johan Säfsten Uppsalabridgen
2 1840 Simon Hult BK S:t Erik
3 1719 Mikael Rimstedt Harplinge BK
4 1569 Ola Rimstedt Harplinge BK
5 1561 Alexander Sandin Storsjöbygdens BK
6 1427 Sanna Clementsson Lunds BK
7 575 Ida Grönkvist BK S:t Erik
8 534 Johannes Matsson Karlstads BK
9 486 Markus Bertheau Filbyter Bridge
10 365 Teo Bodin BK S:t Erik
11 355 Castor Mann Borlänge BK
12 200 Erik Hansson BK S:t Erik
13 182 Irma Petersen Frölunda BS
14 176 Joakim Ericson Skutskärs BK
15 171 Axel Selvén BK Albrekts
16 165 Christian Bakke Överums BK
16 165 Hjalmar Sandblom BK S:t Erik
18 164 Sara Strömberg Sundsvallsbridgen
19 152 Andreas Abragi BK S:t Erik
20 141 Wilhelm Groth BK Hudik
21 138 Andrea Nilsson BK Albrekts
22 97 Maya Lo Björk Heed BK Albrekts
23 68 Hugo Kaspersson BK Albrekts
24 61 India Leeming Frölunda BS
25 50 Alexander Bäckström BK S:t Erik
26 49 Einar Rättgård BK Debut
27 47 Tobias Strömberg Sundsvallsbridgen
28 44 Åke Wettergren BS 53, Göteborg
29 43 Daniel Jönsson Gävle BK
30 39 Love Emilsson BK Debut
31 36 Tiger Lundqvist BK Albrekts
32 33 Renee Cooper BK S:t Erik
33 32 Isis Lundqvist BK Albrekts
34 31 Hanna Willart BK S:t Erik
35 30 Tobias Hultman Carlsborgs BK
35 30 Ludvig Strannabjer Melin BK Albrekts
35 30 Sofia Wiktorsson Lunds BK
38 26 Jakob Johansson Strängnäs BK Gripen
39 24 Ludvig Ericsson BK Falkenberg
39 24 Liv-Johanna Lindberg BK S:t Erik
41 23 Charlotte Jakobsson BK S:t Erik
42 22 Laura Covill BK S:t Erik
43 20 Nicky Dahl Alfredsson Lunds BK
44 17 Emma Sundström Sundsvallsbridgen
45 14 Lukas Sveilis Norrköpingsbridgen
46 13 Oskar Törndahl Luleå BK
47 12 Markus Wahlberg BK S:t Erik
48 11 Alexander Klingspor Norrköpingsbridgen
48 11 Nathaniel Mattsson Norrköpingsbridgen
50 10 Max Freudenthal Luleå BK
51 9 Ebba Marklund BK Björken
52 8 Hannes Lundgren Luleå BK
53 7 Tuve Gustavsson BK S:t Erik
53 7 Jonas Tjärnemo LUCK
55 6 Filip Asplund Sivelind LudvikaBygdens BK
55 6 Szymon Szulc Bräcke BK
57 5 Willem Berner BK S:t Erik
58 4 Robin Jonsson Fagersta BS
58 4 Oscar Muhr Frölunda BS
58 4 Wilhelm Palmqvist BK Allians, Halmstad
61 3 Tobias Bern Örebridgen
61 3 Alexander Fagrell Luleå BK
61 3 Nikolaj König Luleå BK
61 3 Tuva Nilsmark BK S:t Erik
65 2 Tor Molin Bridgeklubben Karlskrona
65 2 Amanda Wärn Norrköpingsbridgen

1-100   |   101-200   |   201-300   |   301-400   |   401-500