Gävleguldet

Information
Datum och tid
Lör 5 jan 2019
Typ av händelse
Tävling > Par > Guld
Ort
Gävle
Sista anmälningsdatum
Fre 4 jan 2019
Föranmälan
Sista anmälningsdatum
Fre 4 jan 2019
Maximalt antal
40
Antal anmälda
47
Nr Spelare 1 Spelare 2 Datum
( 47 ) Christina Westberg Christina Westberg Reserv
( 46 ) Hans Kvick Ben Hayes Reserv
( 45 ) Carina Sjöblom Carina Sjöblom Reserv
( 44 ) Andreas Westman Bo Sundström Reserv
( 43 ) Johnny Östberg Johnny Östberg Reserv
( 42 ) Ann Fagerberg Ingemar Forsling Reserv
( 41 ) Pierre Carbonnier Pierre Carbonnier Reserv
40 Mikael Rimstedt Per-Ola Cullin 2018‑10‑29
39 Björn Wenneberg Göran Selldén 2018‑10‑29
38 Louise Hallqvist Ylva Johansson 2018‑10‑28
37 Torbjörn Gustavsson Per Clarin 2018‑10‑28
36 Simon Hult Jan Clementsson 2018‑10‑26
35 Johnny Karlsson Lars Karlsson 2018‑10‑25
34 Ulf Nohrén Rolf Scherdin 2018‑10‑24
33 Ola Rimstedt Kathrine Bertheau 2018‑10‑22
32 Kristin Nedlich Kristin Nedlich 2018‑10‑22
31 Adam Stokka Yvonne Wiseman 2018‑10‑19
30 Tommi Ramstedt Tommi Ramstedt 2018‑10‑17
29 Wilhelm Groth Jan-Håkan Andersson 2018‑10‑17
28 Emma Övelius Sanna Clementsson 2018‑10‑16
27 Stefan Fransén Kjell Carlsson 2018‑10‑09
26 Lars Andersson Tommy Bergdahl 2018‑10‑02
25 Roger Ahlbom Roger Ahlbom 2018‑09‑27
24 Jan Fransson Anders Wike 2018‑09‑25
23 Daniel Eriksson Daniel Eriksson 2018‑09‑25
22 Kjell Holmgren Leif Holmgren 2018‑09‑15
21 Cristina Ringström Per Gjellan 2018‑09‑04
20 Thomas Ivarsson Lars Ramquist 2018‑09‑04
19 Alexander Sandin Bo Sundell 2018‑09‑01
18 Dan Bylund Helena Strömberg 2018‑08‑27
17 Kristina Jönsson Daniel Jönsson 2018‑08‑27
16 Kent Maltein Ronny Törnberg 2018‑08‑27
15 Sune Fager Rune Pettersson 2018‑08‑26
14 Joakim Möller Mats Johansson 2018‑08‑22
13 Eleonore Kronbäck Helena Wallin 2018‑08‑16
12 Bo Ericson Lars Ericson 2018‑08‑15
11 Peter Swensson Peter Swensson 2018‑08‑13
10 Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Anna Zack Efraimsson 2018‑08‑13
9 Gudrun Strandberg Patricia Kronbäck 2018‑08‑11
8 Erik Gulliksson Tore Stormo 2018‑08‑11
7 Michael Lemborn Ylva Strandberg 2018‑08‑09
6 Suzanne Lemborn Simon Ekenberg 2018‑08‑09
5 PG Eliasson Gunnar Elmroth 2018‑08‑07
4 Peggy Nyholm Jens Brodin 2018‑08‑07
3 Erika Rodin Emanuel Unge 2018‑08‑05
2 Olle Wademark Olle Wademark 2018‑07‑20
1 Peter Backlund PO Sundelin 2018‑07‑18